Team logos
Guidelines for entries Team Leaderboard Add or Update a Person FAQ
May 2017 - The BW Rowing Sprint Monster
This challenge was chosen by BW Rowing


Row the following intervals:


Row for 30 seconds, rest for 60 seconds. Repeat for ten reps.


First interval from a standing start, others are standing or rolling starts.
There are no other restrictions.
Record your total distance for 5 minutes of rowing.


The June challenge will be chosen by ...



See the Concept2 Indoor Rowing forum thread for details.

Most Recent EntriesAdd/Update an Entry
DateNameCatTeamResult
2017-05-25Gareth ThomasMHWTSub 7 1514
2017-05-24Carrie R Mackay ScullFHWTSub 7 1507
2017-05-24Colin Burke FMMHWTFitness Matters 1812
2017-05-24Trevor TaylorMHWTFree Spirits 1534
2017-05-24Jon GoodallMHWTMAD 1729
Bold = new time; italic = updated time
Name:
Password:
Entry: metres
 
Current Leaderboard
Names in blue italics have added or updated their times within the past 24 hours.
#NameCatTeamResultPacePower
1Maciej Maciejewski (BW)MBW Rowing I 1897   1:19.1  707.9 
2Derek PetersonMBW Rowing I 1894   1:19.2  704.6 
3Ivan SaricMBW Rowing I 1883   1:19.7  692.4 
4Adam HarrimanMFitness Matters I 1867   1:20.3  674.9 
5Markus LMNeighborhood 831 I 1856   1:20.8  663.0 
6Andy BenkoMPaddy Power I 1854   1:20.9  660.9 
7Moritz BOCKMBW Rowing II 1845   1:21.3  651.3 
8Mark RozewiczMFitness Matters I 1843   1:21.4  649.2 
9Dirk MöllerMForum Flyers I 1836   1:21.7  641.8 
10Marcos.MoralesMBW Rowing II 1834   1:21.8  639.7 
11ESPRIT Chris ChapmanMESPRIT I 1831   1:21.9  636.6 
12ESPRIT David RackstrawMESPRIT I 1828   1:22.1  633.5 
13Hameed Mourani FMMFitness Matters I 1819   1:22.5  624.2 
14Kyle OwenMSub 7 I 1815   1:22.6  620.0 
15Sean CorsigliaMBW Rowing II 1814   1:22.7  619.0 
16Kyle Dobbs FMMFitness Matters II 1812   1:22.8  617.0 
17Colin Burke FMMFitness Matters II 1812   1:22.8  617.0 
18Warren MatthewsMSub 7 I 1807   1:23.0  611.9 
19Casey ClarkeMSub 7 I 1804   1:23.1  608.8 
20Blaise HenryMNeighborhood 831 I 1801   1:23.3  605.8 
21Fred LooriusMFIRT I 1800   1:23.3  604.8 
22Siebe JongebloedMForum Flyers I 1798   1:23.4  602.8 
23Luke MeldonMFitness Matters II 1798   1:23.4  602.8 
24Clemens BMBW Rowing III 1790   1:23.8  594.8 
25Sam BlytheMFitness Matters III 1790   1:23.8  594.8 
26ESPRIT Al NisbetMESPRIT I 1789   1:23.8  593.8 
27IanS.MBW Rowing III 1788   1:23.9  592.8 
28Simon JonesMFitness Matters III 1788   1:23.9  592.8 
29Ross SmithMBW Rowing III 1786   1:24.0  590.8 
30Justin Farina skiMSki Erg I 1785   1:24.0  589.8 
31SebcandMFIRT I 1780   1:24.3  584.9 
32Danjal Martin Hofgaard FMmFitness Matters I 1780   1:24.3  584.9 
33Jeff ArquettemTeam Oarsome I 1774   1:24.6  579.0 
34EricLMFIRT I 1772   1:24.7  577.0 
35Simon HandleyMMAD I 1771   1:24.7  576.0 
36ESPRIT Louis KirchellMESPRIT II 1770   1:24.7  575.1 
37Stefan ClarkemSub 7 I 1766   1:24.9  571.2 
38Stewart MossMSub 7 II 1766   1:24.9  571.2 
39R2C2 JRIMFIRT II 1765   1:25.0  570.2 
40Sebastien Ferket rowMSub 7 II 1759   1:25.3  564.4 
41ESPRIT James BakerMESPRIT II 1758   1:25.3  563.4 
42Dave Pimm FMMFitness Matters III 1758   1:25.3  563.4 
43Dan Norman SkiMSki Erg I 1757   1:25.4  562.5 
44Johan NilssonMSki Erg I 1755   1:25.5  560.6 
45GukUMFIRT II 1753   1:25.6  558.7 
46Remy CoubelMFIRT II 1752   1:25.6  557.7 
47Ian WildeMSub 7 II 1752   1:25.6  557.7 
48Niel StevensonMBW Rowing IV 1751   1:25.7  556.7 
49MattnewmaMCornish Gig Rowers IRC I 1751   1:25.7  556.7 
50James MurrayMSub 7 III 1750   1:25.7  555.8 
51Tom Rogers FMMFitness Matters IV 1749   1:25.8  554.8 
52danfennellMFree Spirits I 1748   1:25.8  553.9 
53Jon MelsonMDLC Gidea Park I 1745   1:26.0  551.0 
54Alastair Peake PPmPaddy Power I 1744   1:26.0  550.1 
55MaximusMPaddy Power I 1742   1:26.1  548.2 
56Kyle MaloneMBW Rowing IV 1739   1:26.3  545.4 
57Dave ChmilowskyjMTeam Oarsome I 1737   1:26.4  543.5 
58Alex DoidgeMSub 7 III 1736   1:26.4  542.6 
59Morten HaugsengMFree Spirits I 1735   1:26.5  541.6 
60John Steventon FMmFitness Matters II 1733   1:26.6  539.7 
61Jon GoodallMMAD I 1729   1:26.8  536.0 
62Greg EvansMBW Rowing IV 1726   1:26.9  533.2 
63arl_14MFIRT III 1724   1:27.0  531.4 
64Alex HastieMSub 7 III 1721   1:27.2  528.6 
65Bobby Bell FMMFitness Matters IV 1721   1:27.2  528.6 
66Mac McNelisMSub 7 IV 1718   1:27.3  525.9 
67haaicoMFree Spirits I 1717   1:27.4  524.9 
68Simon Amery FMmFitness Matters III 1716   1:27.4  524.0 
69ESPRIT Simon ChaineyMESPRIT II 1714   1:27.5  522.2 
70Jonas KilthaumBW Rowing I 1713   1:27.6  521.3 
71Kevin James FMMFitness Matters IV 1713   1:27.6  521.3 
72MartinB FFMForum Flyers I 1712   1:27.6  520.4 
73Martin FFMForum Flyers II 1711   1:27.7  519.5 
74James stapletonMIndependent I 1710   1:27.7  518.5 
75Allan HallbergMForum Flyers II 1707   1:27.9  515.8 
76James HildebrandMPenobscot River IRC I 1707   1:27.9  515.8 
77Nick DiazMNeighborhood 831 I 1707   1:27.9  515.8 
78Simon MatterfaceMSub 7 IV 1707   1:27.9  515.8 
79Dan FroehlichMBW Rowing V 1704   1:28.0  513.1 
80Michael BenjaminMSub 7 IV 1704   1:28.0  513.1 
81ESPRIT Joshua CherwinskimESPRIT I 1703   1:28.1  512.2 
82Tim BartelsMBW Rowing V 1702   1:28.1  511.3 
83Arkadiusz KieliszekmSub 7 II 1702   1:28.1  511.3 
84ESPRIT Julian WarrickMESPRIT III 1701   1:28.2  510.4 
85Marten de VriesMBW Rowing V 1701   1:28.2  510.4 
86Magnus von SchenckMFitness Matters V 1701   1:28.2  510.4 
87ESPRIT Eddie EdwardsMESPRIT III 1700   1:28.2  509.5 
88Ross Love FMMFitness Matters V 1699   1:28.3  508.6 
89js.klsmFIRT I 1699   1:28.3  508.6 
90Mike Channin (Tribesports)MTribesports I 1697   1:28.4  506.8 
91David ByrnesmSub 7 III 1695   1:28.5  505.0 
92Steve RoeddemTeam Oarsome I 1692   1:28.7  502.3 
93Damien MartinMRowPro Rowers I 1692   1:28.7  502.3 
94Keith Darby RLRMRed Line Rowers I 1692   1:28.7  502.3 
95Sam SheppardmBW Rowing II 1690   1:28.8  500.6 
96Emile CilliersMSub 7 V 1689   1:28.8  499.7 
97Paul_TimmonsmPaddy Power I 1688   1:28.9  498.8 
98George SMBW Rowing VI 1688   1:28.9  498.8 
99Ian Witt RLRMRed Line Rowers I 1688   1:28.9  498.8 
100Gerry ArmstrongMTeam Oarsome I 1688   1:28.9  498.8 
101LiefcatMFree Spirits II 1687   1:28.9  497.9 
102Alex DunneMSub 7 V 1687   1:28.9  497.9 
103Vivien MarmelatMFIRT III 1686   1:29.0  497.0 
104MattRMCornish Gig Rowers IRC I 1686   1:29.0  497.0 
105BlanksbyFMMFitness Matters V 1685   1:29.0  496.1 
106John Ali S7MSub 7 V 1684   1:29.1  495.2 
107Sanjuan aip-perpignanMFIRT III 1683   1:29.1  494.4 
108Robert JonesMSub 7 VI 1683   1:29.1  494.4 
109Kevin BaldwinMSub 7 VI 1683   1:29.1  494.4 
110Mat Ward S7MSub 7 VI 1680   1:29.3  491.7 
111Aaron CowiesonMFitness Matters VI 1676   1:29.5  488.2 
112Isula CF - Valentin HERISSONMFIRT IV 1675   1:29.6  487.3 
113Dave Barber INDMIndependent I 1673   1:29.7  485.6 
114James HowardmSub 7 IV 1673   1:29.7  485.6 
115Howard BrammerMFitness Matters VI 1672   1:29.7  484.7 
116Keane RyanmFitness Matters IV 1672   1:29.7  484.7 
117LindsayhMForum Flyers II 1672   1:29.7  484.7 
118Rob ChildsMFitness Matters VI 1671   1:29.8  483.9 
119Gregory Cook IImTeam Oarsome II 1671   1:29.8  483.9 
120DAN BOHINMCornish Gig Rowers IRC I 1671   1:29.8  483.9 
121Nathan RMCornish Gig Rowers IRC II 1670   1:29.8  483.0 
122Casey Clarke SkiErgMSki Erg II 1667   1:30.0  480.4 
123Kieran CahillmMAD I 1667   1:30.0  480.4 
124Pierrick MoscatelloMFIRT IV 1666   1:30.0  479.5 
125Phillip WelchMSub 7 VII 1666   1:30.0  479.5 
126Jarrett MooreMFitness Matters VII 1666   1:30.0  479.5 
127PongiMFitness Matters VII 1664   1:30.1  477.8 
128Stephen Perkins FMMFitness Matters VII 1660   1:30.4  474.4 
129Peter ClowesMTeam Oarsome II 1658   1:30.5  472.7 
130Ray Lowrie FMMFitness Matters VIII 1657   1:30.5  471.8 
131Guy BlackburnmFree Spirits I 1656   1:30.6  471.0 
132tony walpoleMFitness Matters VIII 1656   1:30.6  471.0 
133Michael AndersonMRed Line Rowers I 1655   1:30.6  470.1 
134AAPaul BuchananMPaddy Power II 1654   1:30.7  469.2 
135bougli13mFIRT II 1653   1:30.7  468.4 
136Marc Charman PPmPaddy Power II 1651   1:30.9  466.7 
137Mark KeownMAge Without Limits I 1650   1:30.9  465.8 
138David DouglasMFitness Matters VIII 1650   1:30.9  465.8 
139ESPRIT Guillermo SalasMESPRIT III 1646   1:31.1  462.5 
140Isula CF - Paul AGNOUXMFIRT IV 1645   1:31.2  461.6 
141meurice robinsonmHockley Gym I 1643   1:31.3  459.9 
142patrice CORNUTmFIRT III 1642   1:31.4  459.1 
143Mark FowlerMPaddy Power II 1640   1:31.5  457.4 
144Ajaccio IRC - Christophe REYNIERMFIRT V 1638   1:31.6  455.8 
145Jon BoneMTeam Oarsome II 1636   1:31.7  454.1 
146Nathaniel BmBW Rowing III 1635   1:31.7  453.3 
147Jason Hewitt (FM)MFitness Matters IX 1635   1:31.7  453.3 
148Adam SeymourMDLC Gidea Park I 1634   1:31.8  452.4 
149Andy Knight FMmFitness Matters V 1633   1:31.9  451.6 
150Mike Pearce (MPx)MSub 7 VII 1632   1:31.9  450.8 
151ESPRIT Bill SchmidtmESPRIT II 1632   1:31.9  450.8 
152Jack WilsonMGee Crew I 1632   1:31.9  450.8 
153Richard SteventonMSub 7 VII 1631   1:32.0  449.9 
154Richard Alford-SmithMSub 7 VIII 1630   1:32.0  449.1 
155FlorianOMFitness Matters IX 1629   1:32.1  448.3 
156Rowland Hills (RLR)MRed Line Rowers II 1629   1:32.1  448.3 
157Alyn GilmourMDLC Gidea Park I 1629   1:32.1  448.3 
158Euan AdamMBW Rowing VI 1628   1:32.1  447.5 
159Gert HansenMSub 7 VIII 1628   1:32.1  447.5 
160James DavismSub 7 V 1628   1:32.1  447.5 
161ESPRIT Ben GoddardMESPRIT IV 1627   1:32.2  446.6 
162Luke HullMSub 7 VIII 1626   1:32.3  445.8 
163Alexis CharveriatMFIRT V 1626   1:32.3  445.8 
164AdrienMgrxMFIRT V 1626   1:32.3  445.8 
165Cameron_AUSMÄIRC I 1626   1:32.3  445.8 
166Eliott Papantoniou FMMFitness Matters IX 1624   1:32.4  444.2 
167Mike LeamBW Rowing IV 1623   1:32.4  443.4 
168*Stan ShatensteinmFitness Matters VI 1622   1:32.5  442.5 
169Kenneth MurdochMEmpty the Tanks I 1622   1:32.5  442.5 
170Colin O'NeillmPaddy Power II 1619   1:32.6  440.1 
171DaveMPaddy Power III 1619   1:32.6  440.1 
172Charlie BadgermSub 7 VI 1616   1:32.8  437.6 
173Bezza RLRmRed Line Rowers I 1615   1:32.9  436.8 
174Markus DornMC2TweetCrew I 1614   1:32.9  436.0 
175John McCarthyMSub 7 IX 1612   1:33.1  434.4 
176Davidski BarberskiMSki Erg II 1612   1:33.1  434.4 
177Mic CameronmBig fish, little pond I 1611   1:33.1  433.6 
178Ivan VukovicMForum Flyers III 1609   1:33.2  432.0 
179Paul White (RLR)mRed Line Rowers II 1609   1:33.2  432.0 
180Jean-Pierre GORINmFIRT IV 1607   1:33.3  430.4 
181ESPRIT Kieran DoyleMESPRIT IV 1606   1:33.4  429.6 
182GeorgeBinghamRLRMRed Line Rowers II 1606   1:33.4  429.6 
183MimimokeMGee Crew I 1606   1:33.4  429.6 
184Amie Marie FMFFitness Matters I 1606   1:33.4  429.6 
185Gabriele Tarsia IncuriaMBW Rowing VI 1605   1:33.5  428.8 
186Marcus SherwoodMIndependent I 1605   1:33.5  428.8 
187Andrew PhilipmLiveRowing I 1605   1:33.5  428.8 
188Joe GigginsmDLC Gidea Park I 1605   1:33.5  428.8 
189W.GerssenMForum Flyers III 1603   1:33.6  427.2 
190js.klskimSki Erg I 1602   1:33.6  426.4 
191richeux stephaneMFIRT VI 1601   1:33.7  425.6 
192Karis Frost FMFFitness Matters II 1601   1:33.7  425.6 
193FunkyrowerMGee Crew I 1598   1:33.9  423.2 
194Nigel FarmerMForum Flyers III 1598   1:33.9  423.2 
195steeve DANDREYMFIRT VI 1597   1:33.9  422.4 
196John AdcockMForum Flyers IV 1596   1:34.0  421.6 
197Paul GouldMFree Spirits II 1594   1:34.1  420.0 
198Kay BieriMC2TweetCrew I 1593   1:34.2  419.2 
199MarkChapmanmSub 7 VII 1592   1:34.2  418.4 
200Rohan GiffordmForum Flyers I 1592   1:34.2  418.4 
201Anthony GothardMSub 7 IX 1592   1:34.2  418.4 
2021Erin SullivanFMFFitness Matters III 1591   1:34.3  417.6 
203Donald Scott FMMFitness Matters X 1591   1:34.3  417.6 
204David WhaleMForum Flyers IV 1588   1:34.5  415.3 
205Mick CroissantMSub 7 IX 1588   1:34.5  415.3 
206ESPRIT Gary PetersMESPRIT IV 1586   1:34.6  413.7 
207Doug RollandMRowPro Rowers I 1583   1:34.8  411.4 
208Steve OckerbyMForum Flyers IV 1582   1:34.8  410.6 
209davidmarksMPaddy Power III 1581   1:34.9  409.8 
210James ThorntonMSub 7 X 1581   1:34.9  409.8 
211ESPRIT Victoria TaylorFESPRIT I 1579   1:35.0  408.3 
212Cap Marara LouisMFIRT VI 1579   1:35.0  408.3 
213Myles podmoreMCornish Gig Rowers IRC II 1579   1:35.0  408.3 
214Jason Robert HarrisMFitness Matters X 1575   1:35.2  405.2 
215ESPRIT Claire SowerbyFESPRIT II 1575   1:35.2  405.2 
216Joe LohmanMFree Spirits II 1575   1:35.2  405.2 
217regis lardenoisMFIRT VII 1574   1:35.3  404.4 
218Andy Barwell FMMFitness Matters X 1574   1:35.3  404.4 
219Philip SadlerMDLC Gidea Park II 1574   1:35.3  404.4 
220Alain manginmFIRT V 1573   1:35.4  403.6 
221Gustav_SWEMÄIRC I 1572   1:35.4  402.9 
222Matt LloydMSub 7 X 1570   1:35.5  401.3 
223alan wisniewskiMFree Spirits III 1569   1:35.6  400.6 
22401Hal AppleyardMSub 7 X 1569   1:35.6  400.6 
225Paul SandsMRed Line Rowers II 1569   1:35.6  400.6 
226david FROCmFIRT VI 1567   1:35.7  399.0 
227Judith VeenhuizenFDLC Gidea Park I 1567   1:35.7  399.0 
228Oscar BergenholtzmSki Erg II 1566   1:35.8  398.3 
229turneralex2mHockley Gym I 1566   1:35.8  398.3 
230AndersP_SweMÄIRC I 1565   1:35.8  397.5 
231Hannah HawkinsFTeam Oarsome I 1564   1:35.9  396.7 
232Kristi StoddardFSub 7 I 1563   1:36.0  396.0 
233Simon Stone FMmFitness Matters VII 1562   1:36.0  395.2 
234Maurice O'KaneMPaddy Power III 1561   1:36.1  394.5 
235ESPRIT Micky TekyiMESPRIT V 1559   1:36.2  392.9 
236FREELANCE BG GIUSTINONI STEFANOmCUS Bergamo I 1559   1:36.2  392.9 
237Rod.ChinnmSub 7 VIII 1558   1:36.3  392.2 
238Barry McKechnieMSub 7 XI 1558   1:36.3  392.2 
239Alfred OkellomSub 7 IX 1557   1:36.3  391.4 
240Arwed Egger SkimSki Erg II 1557   1:36.3  391.4 
241hjsMForum Flyers V 1557   1:36.3  391.4 
242Martin PerssonmFitness Matters VIII 1557   1:36.3  391.4 
243ZoeFBW Rowing I 1556   1:36.4  390.7 
244Steve SmithMFree Spirits III 1555   1:36.5  389.9 
245Charlotte WoolfFBW Rowing II 1554   1:36.5  389.2 
246Gary WoottonMGee Crew II 1554   1:36.5  389.2 
247Christopher SmithMTribesports I 1553   1:36.6  388.4 
248Glen RhookmForum Flyers II 1552   1:36.6  387.7 
249Will HaskellmForum Flyers III 1551   1:36.7  386.9 
250bojammSub 7 X 1550   1:36.8  386.2 
251Colin CampbellmCornish Gig Rowers IRC I 1548   1:36.9  384.7 
252Cap Marara JCMFIRT VII 1547   1:37.0  383.9 
253StJohn FordMTribesports I 1547   1:37.0  383.9 
254ESPRIT Antoine SciberrasmESPRIT III 1547   1:37.0  383.9 
255ESPRIT Matt ScraftonMESPRIT V 1546   1:37.0  383.2 
256Mark UnderwoodmPaddy Power III 1545   1:37.1  382.5 
257Chris KellymFitness Matters IX 1545   1:37.1  382.5 
258andy warnerMSub 7 XI 1545   1:37.1  382.5 
259Tracy Watkins RLRFRed Line Rowers I 1543   1:37.2  381.0 
260Eric JonesMSub 7 XI 1543   1:37.2  381.0 
261Steve SelwoodMTaff Attack I 1541   1:37.3  379.5 
262Harry HellammFitness Matters X 1541   1:37.3  379.5 
263James Thornton SkiErgmSki Erg III 1539   1:37.5  378.0 
264David JuntaMRowPro Rowers I 1538   1:37.5  377.3 
265Ajaccio IRC - Denis DOYENMFIRT VII 1537   1:37.6  376.5 
266david louazonmFIRT VII 1537   1:37.6  376.5 
267Simon_EngMÄIRC II 1535   1:37.7  375.1 
268Trevor TaylorMFree Spirits III 1534   1:37.8  374.3 
269Mike BrownjohnmDLC Gidea Park II 1531   1:38.0  372.2 
270CindyPFFIRT I 1529   1:38.1  370.7 
271Heather K KentonfPaddy Power I 1528   1:38.2  370.0 
272Ajaccio IRC - Patrick BELLOIRMFIRT VIII 1527   1:38.2  369.2 
273Peter FFMForum Flyers V 1526   1:38.3  368.5 
274Ajaccio IRC - Francois REBUFFATMFIRT VIII 1524   1:38.4  367.1 
275Lee CuttingmSub 7 XI 1523   1:38.5  366.3 
276Cap Marara GillesMFIRT VIII 1521   1:38.6  364.9 
277FREELANCE MN UVA EMANUELEMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 1520   1:38.7  364.2 
278John PriceMDLC Gidea Park II 1519   1:38.7  363.5 
279Jon P TaylormFree Spirits II 1519   1:38.7  363.5 
280Marisa WillmsFSki Erg I 1519   1:38.7  363.5 
281David PlumbmFree Spirits III 1519   1:38.7  363.5 
282Ben MartinezmForum Flyers IV 1519   1:38.7  363.5 
283Peter WeißMFree Spirits IV 1517   1:38.9  362.0 
284Sion EvansMFitness Matters XI 1517   1:38.9  362.0 
285Ruud JackelMRowPro Rowers II 1517   1:38.9  362.0 
286Laura SaricFBW Rowing III 1516   1:38.9  361.3 
287FREELANCE MN NODARI CORRADOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 1515   1:39.0  360.6 
288Samantha DoubtfireFBW Rowing IV 1515   1:39.0  360.6 
289André BudzienMSYC Rowing Crew I 1515   1:39.0  360.6 
290Gareth ThomasMSub 7 XII 1514   1:39.1  359.9 
291Paul David SmithmSub 7 XII 1513   1:39.1  359.2 
292Cap Marara Thierry AMFIRT IX 1511   1:39.3  357.8 
293Keith ChambersMHockley Gym I 1511   1:39.3  357.8 
294Daniel BarrowMBW Rowing VII 1509   1:39.4  356.3 
295FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIOmROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 1508   1:39.5  355.6 
296ESPRIT Sarah GibbsFESPRIT III 1508   1:39.5  355.6 
297Carrie R Mackay ScullFSub 7 II 1507   1:39.5  354.9 
298letallec JCmFIRT VIII 1506   1:39.6  354.2 
299Sarita Kristina HansenfSub 7 III 1506   1:39.6  354.2 
300Virginie RATSAVONGFFIRT II 1505   1:39.7  353.5 
301Cap Marara JulienmFIRT IX 1503   1:39.8  352.1 
302Peter JonesMGee Crew II 1502   1:39.9  351.4 
303Ajaccio IRC - Jean DUPAINMFIRT IX 1501   1:39.9  350.7 
304Alan Strang (TS)mTribesports I 1501   1:39.9  350.7 
305Roger Bjarm ForneboMRed Line Rowers III 1500   1:40.0  350.0 
306FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 1500   1:40.0  350.0 
307Vicki BaldwinFSub 7 IV 1499   1:40.1  349.3 
308Graham WoodleyMForum Flyers V 1499   1:40.1  349.3 
309Borut HafnermC2TweetCrew I 1497   1:40.2  347.9 
310Stephen GowerMRowPro Rowers II 1497   1:40.2  347.9 
311Dimos SkiErgmSki Erg III 1496   1:40.3  347.2 
312Ian HodgeMSub 7 XII 1496   1:40.3  347.2 
313Alex MotznyMAge Without Limits I 1496   1:40.3  347.2 
314FREELANCE MN BUOLI ROMANOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 1494   1:40.4  345.8 
315Shelagh tubbyFRed Line Rowers II 1494   1:40.4  345.8 
316Bruce FFMForum Flyers VI 1493   1:40.5  345.1 
317pisson JJMFIRT IX 1493   1:40.5  345.1 
318Ian BeemFree Spirits IV 1492   1:40.5  344.4 
319Lucy OBfPaddy Power II 1491   1:40.6  343.7 
320Graham MossmIndependent I 1491   1:40.6  343.7 
321Ron PollardMFree Spirits IV 1490   1:40.7  343.0 
322George KingMTeam Oarsome II 1488   1:40.8  341.7 
323Steve MotznyMAge Without Limits I 1484   1:41.1  338.9 
324Stuart ThorpMFitness Matters XI 1481   1:41.3  336.9 
325Cap Marara HiroMFIRT X 1480   1:41.4  336.2 
326Ajaccio IRC - jeannot2aMFIRT X 1480   1:41.4  336.2 
327FREELANCE BG CORRADO LAURETTAMCUS Bergamo I 1479   1:41.4  335.5 
328Terry FFmForum Flyers V 1479   1:41.4  335.5 
329Malin FaraasenFFitness Matters IV 1478   1:41.5  334.8 
330Tony LorrimermGee Crew I 1477   1:41.6  334.1 
331Martin NairnMTribesports II 1475   1:41.7  332.8 
332Cap Marara Olivier AMFIRT X 1474   1:41.8  332.1 
333John NeufeldtMRowPro Rowers II 1473   1:41.8  331.4 
334Esther KeownfAge Without Limits I 1471   1:42.0  330.1 
335Chris WhaleMForum Flyers VI 1471   1:42.0  330.1 
336Alan ChampionmSub 7 XII 1470   1:42.0  329.4 
337Amanda BehrendtFFree Spirits I 1470   1:42.0  329.4 
338Jef 76k+MSub 7 XIII 1468   1:42.2  328.1 
339cap Marara CarlosMFIRT XI 1467   1:42.2  327.4 
340Jon PalinmFree Spirits IV 1465   1:42.4  326.1 
341Rich Collins S7MSub 7 XIII 1463   1:42.5  324.7 
342Carol WoodwardfSub 7 V 1462   1:42.6  324.1 
343Howard Brammer skiMSki Erg III 1460   1:42.7  322.7 
344Becky Long FMfFitness Matters V 1456   1:43.0  320.1 
345ESPRIT Miles TekyimESPRIT IV 1455   1:43.1  319.4 
346pilonMFIRT XI 1455   1:43.1  319.4 
347Glyn SewardMSub 7 XIII 1455   1:43.1  319.4 
348Ajaccio IRC - Pierre MATTEIMFIRT XI 1454   1:43.2  318.8 
349FREELANCE MN FLISI ALBERTOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 1453   1:43.2  318.1 
350Joshua_Ski Cherwinski_SkimSki Erg III 1451   1:43.4  316.8 
351FREELANCE BG LANZONI SfCUS Bergamo I 1451   1:43.4  316.8 
352Jayne Atkinson S7FSub 7 VI 1451   1:43.4  316.8 
353Claire MilneFDLC Gidea Park II 1449   1:43.5  315.5 
354Lestrade Th.mFIRT X 1449   1:43.5  315.5 
355Mark CawthorneMFree Spirits V 1444   1:43.9  312.2 
356Tako LootsmaMFree Spirits V 1443   1:44.0  311.6 
357de colignyMSki Erg IV 1443   1:44.0  311.6 
358severine.chuniaudfFIRT III 1441   1:44.1  310.3 
359Joe A KeatingmPaddy Power IV 1439   1:44.2  309.0 
360Cap Marara TatianaFFIRT IV 1436   1:44.5  307.1 
361Herman de Boer (HW)MC2TweetCrew I 1434   1:44.6  305.8 
362Karen_NZfÄIRC I 1434   1:44.6  305.8 
363Ryan FerrieMDLC Gidea Park II 1432   1:44.7  304.5 
364Cathy Lowe RimovFSub 7 VII 1431   1:44.8  303.9 
3651Alex PidgeonFRowPro Rowers I 1426   1:45.2  300.7 
366Jenna PaullfGee Crew I 1425   1:45.3  300.1 
367Bruce Slade FMMFitness Matters XI 1424   1:45.3  299.4 
368ADAM XMCornish Gig Rowers IRC II 1423   1:45.4  298.8 
369thomas jean philippemFIRT XI 1422   1:45.5  298.2 
370France BergeronFRowPro Rowers II 1420   1:45.6  296.9 
371Laura FairbairnFFree Spirits II 1419   1:45.7  296.3 
372Cat TrenthamfSub 7 VIII 1419   1:45.7  296.3 
373Jet Ski LadyFSub 7 IX 1418   1:45.8  295.7 
374Don TrenthammSub 7 XIII 1417   1:45.9  295.1 
375villeneuvereneMFIRT XII 1417   1:45.9  295.1 
376morin joelMFIRT XII 1414   1:46.1  293.2 
377Arlene Wade (TO)fTeam Oarsome II 1413   1:46.2  292.6 
378Ronan LE LIGEOURMFIRT XII 1412   1:46.2  291.9 
379Olivia MartinfCornish Gig Rowers IRC I 1409   1:46.5  290.1 
380Nikki WestFGee Crew II 1408   1:46.5  289.5 
381ESPRIT Daisy BakerfESPRIT IV 1407   1:46.6  288.9 
382Yeen WichaisrifSub 7 X 1405   1:46.8  287.6 
383Evian MelanieFFIRT V 1404   1:46.8  287.0 
384MarjorieFSub 7 XI 1402   1:47.0  285.8 
385e-ClairMFree Spirits V 1402   1:47.0  285.8 
386Roger CruttendenMGee Crew II 1400   1:47.1  284.6 
387Annie KeownFAge Without Limits I 1399   1:47.2  284.0 
388Bluebell31FSub 7 XII 1399   1:47.2  284.0 
389Rachael Griffin FMFFitness Matters VI 1398   1:47.3  283.3 
390FREELANCE MN SOMENZI STEFANOmROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 1390   1:47.9  278.5 
391Charlie LeonardmGee Crew II 1389   1:48.0  277.9 
392Matilda Walpole FMFFitness Matters VII 1386   1:48.2  276.1 
393MB HolmesFBW Rowing V 1385   1:48.3  275.5 
394Natalie TrebilcockFGee Crew III 1383   1:48.5  274.3 
395Adrian PetersMHockley Gym I 1379   1:48.8  271.9 
396Dragana SamardzijafForum Flyers I 1375   1:49.1  269.6 
397Cap Marara OliviermFIRT XII 1374   1:49.2  269.0 
398FREELANCE BG MILANI DARIOMCUS Bergamo I 1374   1:49.2  269.0 
399brian-cornilletMFIRT XIII 1371   1:49.4  267.2 
400Godfrey TarlingMSub 7 XIV 1366   1:49.8  264.3 
401Evian nathfFIRT VI 1366   1:49.8  264.3 
402Peter TullettmFree Spirits V 1365   1:49.9  263.7 
403gwendoline creaFFIRT VII 1357   1:50.5  259.1 
404Fiona BridgefFitness Matters VIII 1356   1:50.6  258.6 
405marie-edithFFIRT VIII 1353   1:50.9  256.9 
406Rob DrurymEmpty the Tanks I 1350   1:51.1  255.2 
407NC StanleyMAge Without Limits II 1346   1:51.4  252.9 
408Laurence LOPEZFFIRT IX 1343   1:51.7  251.2 
409Ajaccio IRC - Theo REYNIERmFIRT XIII 1341   1:51.9  250.1 
410chloe41 USVfFIRT X 1341   1:51.9  250.1 
411Liz GentFSki Erg II 1340   1:51.9  249.5 
412Dougie (RLR)MRed Line Rowers III 1338   1:52.1  248.4 
413Georgina PriceFForum Flyers II 1336   1:52.3  247.3 
414MrsHill BillyFFitness Matters IX 1336   1:52.3  247.3 
415clareburrellfFree Spirits III 1333   1:52.5  245.6 
416Cap Marara FranckMFIRT XIII 1323   1:53.4  240.1 
417Liz Gent ergFIndependent I 1323   1:53.4  240.1 
418Nadine CoudroyfFIRT XI 1322   1:53.5  239.6 
419ESPRIT Geraldine LeefESPRIT V 1317   1:53.9  236.9 
420Cap Marara MarevaFFIRT XII 1312   1:54.3  234.2 
421SChambers0506FHockley Gym I 1310   1:54.5  233.1 
422FREELANCE MN SPEGGIORIN ORNELLAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 1307   1:54.8  231.5 
423letallec sylvieFFIRT XIII 1306   1:54.9  231.0 
424Caroline ChampionFSub 7 XIII 1299   1:55.5  227.3 
425Karla PoppletonFTaff Attack I 1297   1:55.7  226.3 
426Alison DalzielFSub 7 XIV 1295   1:55.8  225.2 
427Cap Marara AgnesfFIRT XIII 1290   1:56.3  222.6 
4281Elnaz FMfFitness Matters X 1290   1:56.3  222.6 
429Lizzie MfTribesports I 1289   1:56.4  222.1 
430FREELANCE MN PARIGI ELISAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 1286   1:56.6  220.6 
431cel.klsfFIRT XIV 1285   1:56.7  220.0 
432Cap Marara TeresafFIRT XIV 1283   1:56.9  219.0 
433FREELANCE BG BROGNI CHIARAFCUS Bergamo I 1282   1:57.0  218.5 
434Evian Emma MFFIRT XIV 1276   1:57.6  215.4 
435Janet WinchesterFPenobscot River IRC I 1274   1:57.7  214.4 
436FREELANCE MN MIGLIORINI ALESSANDRAFROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 1271   1:58.0  212.9 
437Azeline larmetfFIRT XIV 1269   1:58.2  211.9 
438Susan YoungFSub 7 XIV 1268   1:58.3  211.4 
439Cap Marara JennyfFIRT XIV 1266   1:58.5  210.4 
440Evian LaureFFIRT XV 1266   1:58.5  210.4 
441Candida BfTribesports II 1266   1:58.5  210.4 
442Kay HughesFTeam Oarsome III 1266   1:58.5  210.4 
443Sarah TaylorfSub 7 XIV 1265   1:58.6  209.9 
444diana kornbrotFSub 7 XIV 1264   1:58.7  209.4 
445Roger BurrellmFree Spirits VI 1262   1:58.9  208.4 
4461Joanne GoodleyfHockley Gym II 1257   1:59.3  206.0 
447Becky CastroFC2TweetCrew I 1245   2:00.5  200.1 
448leclemagfFIRT XV 1242   2:00.8  198.7 
449BrendaFMFFitness Matters XI 1239   2:01.1  197.2 
450Chris HesterMForum Flyers VI 1236   2:01.4  195.8 
451FREELANCE BG MARTINA SANTAMARIAfCUS Bergamo II 1231   2:01.9  193.4 
452FREELANCE BG FRUGNOLI CLAUDIOmCUS Bergamo II 1218   2:03.2  187.4 
453Cap Marara birgitFFIRT XV 1217   2:03.3  186.9 
454ianahmRed Line Rowers III 1215   2:03.5  186.0 
455andrewcrystalMForum Flyers VII 1214   2:03.6  185.5 
456Evian ClaireFFIRT XV 1207   2:04.3  182.4 
457Evian JosettefFIRT XV 1205   2:04.5  181.4 
458Lana FFfForum Flyers III 1203   2:04.7  180.5 
459Mila PiroozfarfSki Erg III 1199   2:05.1  178.8 
460Heather PowellfSub 7 XV 1195   2:05.5  177.0 
461Gene KelleymAge Without Limits II 1186   2:06.5  173.0 
462Evian SylvieFFIRT XVI 1178   2:07.3  169.5 
463Klemen H. 2003mC2TweetCrew II 1178   2:07.3  169.5 
464Elo.klsfFIRT XVI 1164   2:08.9  163.6 
465FREELANCE BG PARIMBELLA SIMONAfCUS Bergamo II 1164   2:08.9  163.6 
466Shelagh AllenFSub 7 XV 1161   2:09.2  162.3 
467Sue TrenthamfSub 7 XV 1158   2:09.5  161.0 
468SophiaMichaelfEmpty the Tanks I 1135   2:12.2  151.6 
469Evian Marion DFFIRT XVI 1124   2:13.5  147.3 
470MarsylviefFIRT XVI 1074   2:19.7  128.5 
471Jean GilmoreFForum Flyers IV 1062   2:21.2  124.2 
472Arwed EggermRowPro Rowers I 1000   2:30.0  103.7 
473mjpermuthfAge Without Limits II 996   2:30.6  102.5 
474Helena H. 2005fC2TweetCrew II 993   2:31.1  101.5 
475Alfie Barber INDmIndependent II 968   2:35.0  94.1 
476Gillian BurrellfFree Spirits IV 958   2:36.6  91.2 
477Alfiski LittleskimSki Erg IV 884   2:49.7  71.6 
478Jonathan Stoehr FMmFitness Matters XI 859   2:54.6  65.7 
479James BradbournMSub 7 XV 1  41:40:00.0  0.0 
1
79 pts
BW Rowing I 1788.6m
Maciej Maciejewski (BW) (H)
Derek Peterson (H)
Ivan Saric (H)
Jonas Kilthau (L)
Zoe (F)
2
78 pts
Fitness Matters I 1783m
Adam Harriman (H)
Mark Rozewicz (H)
Hameed Mourani FM (H)
Danjal Martin Hofgaard FM (L)
Amie Marie FM (F)
3
77 pts
Fitness Matters II 1751.2m
Kyle Dobbs FM (H)
Colin Burke FM (H)
Luke Meldon (H)
John Steventon FM (L)
Karis Frost FM (F)
4
76 pts
Sub 7 I 1751m
Kyle Owen (H)
Warren Matthews (H)
Casey Clarke (H)
Stefan Clarke (L)
Kristi Stoddard (F)
5
75 pts
BW Rowing II 1747.4m
Moritz BOCK (H)
Marcos.Morales (H)
Sean Corsiglia (H)
Sam Sheppard (L)
Charlotte Woolf (F)
6
74 pts
ESPRIT I 1746m
ESPRIT Chris Chapman (H)
ESPRIT David Rackstraw (H)
ESPRIT Al Nisbet (H)
ESPRIT Joshua Cherwinski (L)
ESPRIT Victoria Taylor (F)
7
73 pts
Fitness Matters III 1728.6m
Sam Blythe (H)
Simon Jones (H)
Dave Pimm FM (H)
Simon Amery FM (L)
1Erin SullivanFM (F)
8
72 pts
FIRT I 1716m
Fred Loorius (H)
Sebcand (H)
EricL (H)
js.kls (L)
CindyP (F)
9
71 pts
Paddy Power I 1711.2m
Andy Benko (H)
Maximus (H)
Alastair Peake PP (L)
Paul_Timmons (L)
Heather K Kenton (F)
10
70 pts
BW Rowing III 1703m
Clemens B (H)
IanS. (H)
Ross Smith (H)
Nathaniel B (L)
Laura Saric (F)
11
69 pts
Sub 7 II 1697.2m
Stewart Moss (H)
Sebastien Ferket row (H)
Ian Wilde (H)
Arkadiusz Kieliszek (L)
Carrie R Mackay Scull (F)
12
68 pts
Team Oarsome I 1691m
Dave Chmilowskyj (H)
Gerry Armstrong (H)
Jeff Arquette (L)
Steve Roedde (L)
Hannah Hawkins (F)
13
67 pts
ESPRIT II 1689.8m
ESPRIT Louis Kirchell (H)
ESPRIT James Baker (H)
ESPRIT Simon Chainey (H)
ESPRIT Bill Schmidt (L)
ESPRIT Claire Sowerby (F)
14
66 pts
FIRT II 1685.6m
R2C2 JRI (H)
GukU (H)
Remy Coubel (H)
bougli13 (L)
Virginie RATSAVONG (F)
15
65 pts
Ski Erg I 1683.6m
Justin Farina ski (H)
Dan Norman Ski (H)
Johan Nilsson (H)
js.klski (L)
Marisa Willms (F)
16
64 pts
Sub 7 III 1681.6m
James Murray (H)
Alex Doidge (H)
Alex Hastie (H)
David Byrnes (L)
Sarita Kristina Hansen (F)
17
63 pts
BW Rowing IV 1670.8m
Niel Stevenson (H)
Kyle Malone (H)
Greg Evans (H)
Mike Lea (L)
Samantha Doubtfire (F)
18
62 pts
Fitness Matters IV 1666.6m
Tom Rogers FM (H)
Bobby Bell FM (H)
Kevin James FM (H)
Keane Ryan (L)
Malin Faraasen (F)
19
61 pts
Free Spirits I 1665.2m
danfennell (H)
Morten Haugseng (H)
haaico (H)
Guy Blackburn (L)
Amanda Behrendt (F)
20
60 pts
Forum Flyers I 1662.6m
Dirk Möller (H)
Siebe Jongebloed (H)
MartinB FF (H)
Rohan Gifford (L)
Dragana Samardzija (F)
21
59 pts
Sub 7 IV 1660.2m
Mac McNelis (H)
Simon Matterface (H)
Michael Benjamin (H)
James Howard (L)
Vicki Baldwin (F)
22
58 pts
Red Line Rowers I 1638.6m
Keith Darby RLR (H)
Ian Witt RLR (H)
Michael Anderson (H)
Bezza RLR (L)
Tracy Watkins RLR (F)
23
57 pts
DLC Gidea Park I 1636m
Jon Melson (H)
Adam Seymour (H)
Alyn Gilmour (H)
Joe Giggins (L)
Judith Veenhuizen (F)
24
56 pts
FIRT III 1635.2m
arl_14 (H)
Vivien Marmelat (H)
Sanjuan aip-perpignan (H)
patrice CORNUT (L)
severine.chuniaud (F)
25
55 pts
Fitness Matters V 1634.8m
Magnus von Schenck (H)
Ross Love FM (H)
BlanksbyFM (H)
Andy Knight FM (L)
Becky Long FM (F)
26
54 pts
Sub 7 V 1630m
Emile Cilliers (H)
Alex Dunne (H)
John Ali S7 (H)
James Davis (L)
Carol Woodward (F)
27
53 pts
Sub 7 VI 1622.6m
Robert Jones (H)
Kevin Baldwin (H)
Mat Ward S7 (H)
Charlie Badger (L)
Jayne Atkinson S7 (F)
28
52 pts
ESPRIT III 1620.4m
ESPRIT Julian Warrick (H)
ESPRIT Eddie Edwards (H)
ESPRIT Guillermo Salas (H)
ESPRIT Antoine Sciberras (L)
ESPRIT Sarah Gibbs (F)
29
51 pts
Cornish Gig Rowers IRC I 1613m
Mattnewma (H)
MattR (H)
DAN BOHIN (H)
Colin Campbell (L)
Olivia Martin (F)
30
50 pts
Paddy Power II 1611m
AAPaul Buchanan (H)
Mark Fowler (H)
Marc Charman PP (L)
Colin O'Neill (L)
Lucy OB (F)
31
49 pts
Fitness Matters VI 1607.8m
Aaron Cowieson (H)
Howard Brammer (H)
Rob Childs (H)
*Stan Shatenstein (L)
Rachael Griffin FM (F)
32
48 pts
FIRT IV 1605.8m
Isula CF - Valentin HERISSON (H)
Pierrick Moscatello (H)
Isula CF - Paul AGNOUX (H)
Jean-Pierre GORIN (L)
Cap Marara Tatiana (F)
33
47 pts
Forum Flyers II 1595.6m
Martin FF (H)
Allan Hallberg (H)
Lindsayh (H)
Glen Rhook (L)
Georgina Price (F)
34
46 pts
Sub 7 VII 1590.4m
Phillip Welch (H)
Mike Pearce (MPx) (H)
Richard Steventon (H)
MarkChapman (L)
Cathy Lowe Rimov (F)
35
45 pts
Fitness Matters VII 1587.6m
Jarrett Moore (H)
Pongi (H)
Stephen Perkins FM (H)
Simon Stone FM (L)
Matilda Walpole FM (F)
36
44 pts
Red Line Rowers II 1581.4m
Rowland Hills (RLR) (H)
GeorgeBinghamRLR (H)
Paul Sands (H)
Paul White (RLR) (L)
Shelagh tubby (F)
37
43 pts
Fitness Matters VIII 1575.2m
Ray Lowrie FM (H)
tony walpole (H)
David Douglas (H)
Martin Persson (L)
Fiona Bridge (F)
38
42 pts
FIRT V 1573.4m
Ajaccio IRC - Christophe REYNIER (H)
Alexis Charveriat (H)
AdrienMgrx (H)
Alain mangin (L)
Evian Melanie (F)
39
41 pts
Team Oarsome II 1573.2m
Peter Clowes (H)
Jon Bone (H)
George King (H)
Gregory Cook II (L)
Arlene Wade (TO) (F)
40
40 pts
Sub 7 VIII 1572.2m
Richard Alford-Smith (H)
Gert Hansen (H)
Luke Hull (H)
Rod.Chinn (L)
Cat Trentham (F)
41
39 pts
Independent I 1560.4m
James stapleton (H)
Dave Barber IND (H)
Marcus Sherwood (H)
Graham Moss (L)
Liz Gent erg (F)
42
38 pts
Free Spirits II 1558.8m
Liefcat (H)
Paul Gould (H)
Joe Lohman (H)
Jon P Taylor (L)
Laura Fairbairn (F)
43
37 pts
Fitness Matters IX 1553.8m
Jason Hewitt (FM) (H)
FlorianO (H)
Eliott Papantoniou FM (H)
Chris Kelly (L)
MrsHill Billy (F)
44
36 pts
Sub 7 IX 1553.4m
John McCarthy (H)
Anthony Gothard (H)
Mick Croissant (H)
Alfred Okello (L)
Jet Ski Lady (F)
45
35 pts
Ski Erg II 1548.4m
Casey Clarke SkiErg (H)
Davidski Barberski (H)
Oscar Bergenholtz (L)
Arwed Egger Ski (L)
Liz Gent (F)
46
34 pts
Gee Crew I 1547.6m
Jack Wilson (H)
Mimimoke (H)
Funkyrower (H)
Tony Lorrimer (L)
Jenna Paull (F)
47
33 pts
FIRT VI 1542m
richeux stephane (H)
steeve DANDREY (H)
Cap Marara Louis (H)
david FROC (L)
Evian nath (F)
48
32 pts
ESPRIT IV 1536.2m
ESPRIT Ben Goddard (H)
ESPRIT Kieran Doyle (H)
ESPRIT Gary Peters (H)
ESPRIT Miles Tekyi (L)
ESPRIT Daisy Baker (F)
49
31 pts
Sub 7 X 1535m
James Thornton (H)
Matt Lloyd (H)
01Hal Appleyard (H)
bojam (L)
Yeen Wichaisri (F)
50
30 pts
Tribesports I 1517.4m
Mike Channin (Tribesports) (H)
Christopher Smith (H)
StJohn Ford (H)
Alan Strang (TS) (L)
Lizzie M (F)
51
29 pts
Sub 7 XI 1514.2m
Barry McKechnie (H)
andy warner (H)
Eric Jones (H)
Lee Cutting (L)
Marjorie (F)
52
28 pts
Fitness Matters X 1514.2m
Donald Scott FM (H)
Jason Robert Harris (H)
Andy Barwell FM (H)
Harry Hellam (L)
1Elnaz FM (F)
53
27 pts
Forum Flyers III 1512.8m
Ivan Vukovic (H)
W.Gerssen (H)
Nigel Farmer (H)
Will Haskell (L)
Lana FF (F)
54
26 pts
FIRT VII 1510.4m
regis lardenois (H)
Cap Marara JC (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Denis DOYEN (H)
david louazon (L)
gwendoline crea (F)
55
25 pts
Free Spirits III 1502m
alan wisniewski (H)
Steve Smith (H)
Trevor Taylor (H)
David Plumb (L)
clareburrell (F)
56
24 pts
DLC Gidea Park II 1501m
Philip Sadler (H)
John Price (H)
Ryan Ferrie (H)
Mike Brownjohn (L)
Claire Milne (F)
57
23 pts
Age Without Limits I 1500m
Mark Keown (H)
Alex Motzny (H)
Steve Motzny (H)
Esther Keown (L)
Annie Keown (F)
58
22 pts
FIRT VIII 1486.2m
Ajaccio IRC - Patrick BELLOIR (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Francois REBUFFAT (H)
Cap Marara Gilles (H)
letallec JC (L)
marie-edith (F)
59
21 pts
Hockley Gym I 1481.8m
Keith Chambers (H)
Adrian Peters (H)
meurice robinson (L)
turneralex2 (L)
SChambers0506 (F)
60
20 pts
Sub 7 XII 1478.4m
Gareth Thomas (H)
Ian Hodge (H)
Paul David Smith (L)
Alan Champion (L)
Bluebell31 (F)
61
19 pts
C2TweetCrew I 1476.6m
Markus Dorn (H)
Kay Bieri (H)
Herman de Boer (HW) (H)
Borut Hafner (L)
Becky Castro (F)
62
18 pts
FIRT IX 1470.2m
Cap Marara Thierry A (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Jean DUPAIN (H)
pisson JJ (H)
Cap Marara Julien (L)
Laurence LOPEZ (F)
63
17 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 1470m
FREELANCE MN UVA EMANUELE (H)
FREELANCE MN NODARI CORRADO (H)
FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIO (H)
FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIO (L)
FREELANCE MN SPEGGIORIN ORNELLA (F)
64
16 pts
Forum Flyers IV 1469.4m
John Adcock (H)
David Whale (H)
Steve Ockerby (H)
Ben Martinez (L)
Jean Gilmore (F)
65
15 pts
Gee Crew II 1450.6m
Gary Wootton (H)
Peter Jones (H)
Roger Cruttenden (H)
Charlie Leonard (L)
Nikki West (F)
66
14 pts
RowPro Rowers I 1447.8m
Damien Martin (H)
Doug Rolland (H)
David Junta (H)
Arwed Egger (L)
1Alex Pidgeon (F)
67
13 pts
FIRT X 1444.8m
Cap Marara Hiro (H)
Ajaccio IRC - jeannot2a (H)
Cap Marara Olivier A (H)
Lestrade Th. (L)
chloe41 USV (F)
68
12 pts
CUS Bergamo I 1429m
FREELANCE BG CORRADO LAURETTA (H)
FREELANCE BG MILANI DARIO (H)
FREELANCE BG GIUSTINONI STEFANO (L)
FREELANCE BG LANZONI S (F)
FREELANCE BG BROGNI CHIARA (F)
69
11 pts
Ski Erg III 1429m
Howard Brammer ski (H)
James Thornton SkiErg (L)
Dimos SkiErg (L)
Joshua_Ski Cherwinski_Ski (L)
Mila Piroozfar (F)
70
10 pts
FIRT XI 1424m
cap Marara Carlos (H)
pilon (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Pierre MATTEI (H)
thomas jean philippe (L)
Nadine Coudroy (F)
71
9 pts
Sub 7 XIII 1420.4m
Jef 76k+ (H)
Rich Collins S7 (H)
Glyn Seward (H)
Don Trentham (L)
Caroline Champion (F)
72
8 pts
FIRT XII 1385.8m
villeneuverene (H)
morin joel (H)
Ronan LE LIGEOUR (H)
Cap Marara Olivier (L)
Cap Marara Mareva (F)
73
7 pts
Free Spirits IV 1384.4m
Peter Weiß (H)
Ron Pollard (H)
Ian Bee (L)
Jon Palin (L)
Gillian Burrell (F)
74
6 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 1378.8m
FREELANCE MN BUOLI ROMANO (H)
FREELANCE MN FLISI ALBERTO (H)
FREELANCE MN SOMENZI STEFANO (L)
FREELANCE MN PARIGI ELISA (F)
FREELANCE MN MIGLIORINI ALESSANDRA (F)
75
5 pts
FIRT XIII 1326.2m
brian-cornillet (H)
Cap Marara Franck (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Theo REYNIER (L)
Cap Marara Agnes (L)
letallec sylvie (F)
76
4 pts
Fitness Matters XI 1304m
Sion Evans (H)
Stuart Thorp (H)
Bruce Slade FM (H)
Jonathan Stoehr FM (L)
BrendaFM (F)
77
3 pts
Sub 7 XIV 1291.6m
Godfrey Tarling (H)
Sarah Taylor (L)
Alison Dalziel (F)
Susan Young (F)
diana kornbrot (F)
78
2 pts
FIRT XIV 1275.8m
cel.kls (L)
Azeline larmet (L)
Cap Marara Jenny (L)
Cap Marara Teresa (F)
Evian Emma M (F)
79
1 pt
FIRT XV 1227.4m
leclemag (L)
Evian Josette (L)
Evian Laure (F)
Cap Marara birgit (F)
Evian Claire (F)
80Neighborhood 831 I1788m
Markus L (H)
Blaise Henry (H)
Nick Diaz (H)
 
81MAD I1722.3m
Simon Handley (H)
Jon Goodall (H)
Kieran Cahill (L)
 
82BW Rowing VI1640.3m
George S (H)
Euan Adam (H)
Gabriele Tarsia Incuria (H)
 
83BW Rowing V1623m
Dan Froehlich (H)
Tim Bartels (H)
Marten de Vries (H)
MB Holmes (F)
84Big fish, little pond I1611m
Mic Cameron (L)
 
85LiveRowing I1605m
Andrew Philip (L)
 
86Paddy Power III1576.5m
Dave (H)
davidmarks (H)
Maurice O'Kane (H)
Mark Underwood (L)
87Cornish Gig Rowers IRC II1557.3m
Nathan R (H)
Myles podmore (H)
ADAM X (H)
 
88ÄIRC I1549.2m
Cameron_AUS (H)
Gustav_SWE (H)
AndersP_Swe (H)
Karen_NZ (L)
89ÄIRC II1535m
Simon_Eng (H)
 
90Forum Flyers V1515.2m
hjs (H)
Peter FF (H)
Graham Woodley (H)
Terry FF (L)
91SYC Rowing Crew I1515m
André Budzien (H)
 
92BW Rowing VII1509m
Daniel Barrow (H)
 
93Penobscot River IRC I1490.5m
James Hildebrand (H)
Janet Winchester (F)
 
94RowPro Rowers II1476.7m
Ruud Jackel (H)
Stephen Gower (H)
John Neufeldt (H)
France Bergeron (F)
95ESPRIT V1474m
ESPRIT Micky Tekyi (H)
ESPRIT Matt Scrafton (H)
ESPRIT Geraldine Lee (L)
 
96Paddy Power IV1439m
Joe A Keating (L)
 
97Taff Attack I1419m
Steve Selwood (H)
Karla Poppleton (F)
 
98Free Spirits V1413.5m
Mark Cawthorne (H)
Tako Lootsma (H)
e-Clair (H)
Peter Tullett (L)
99Forum Flyers VI1400m
Bruce FF (H)
Chris Whale (H)
Chris Hester (H)
 
100Gee Crew III1383m
Natalie Trebilcock (F)
 
101Tribesports II1370.5m
Martin Nairn (H)
Candida B (L)
 
102Empty the Tanks I1369m
Kenneth Murdoch (H)
Rob Drury (L)
SophiaMichael (F)
 
103Red Line Rowers III1351m
Roger Bjarm Fornebo (H)
Dougie (RLR) (H)
ianah (L)
 
104Team Oarsome III1266m
Kay Hughes (F)
 
105Free Spirits VI1262m
Roger Burrell (L)
 
106Hockley Gym II1257m
1Joanne Goodley (L)
 
107Forum Flyers VII1214m
andrewcrystal (H)
 
108CUS Bergamo II1204.3m
FREELANCE BG FRUGNOLI CLAUDIO (L)
FREELANCE BG PARIMBELLA SIMONA (L)
FREELANCE BG MARTINA SANTAMARIA (F)
 
109Age Without Limits II1176m
NC Stanley (H)
Gene Kelley (L)
mjpermuth (F)
 
110Ski Erg IV1163.5m
de coligny (H)
Alfiski Littleski (L)
 
111FIRT XVI1135m
Elo.kls (L)
Marsylvie (L)
Evian Sylvie (F)
Evian Marion D (F)
112C2TweetCrew II1085.5m
Klemen H. 2003 (L)
Helena H. 2005 (F)
 
113Independent II968m
Alfie Barber IND (L)
 
114Sub 7 XV878.7m
James Bradbourn (H)
Heather Powell (L)
Sue Trentham (L)
Shelagh Allen (F)

The Cross-Team Challenge is not supported or endorsed by Concept 2.
Site written by Daren Chandisingh. Please post any problems on the UK Concept 2 forum.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional