Team logos
Guidelines for entries Team Leaderboard Add or Update a Person FAQ
Jan 2020 - Happy Isenhurst New Year
The January challenge was chosen by Isenhurst


Row 1k, 2 min rest
520m, 1 min rest
500m to finish.


First rep from a standing start, other reps from a standing or rolling start (your choice).


Record your best time for 2020 metres.

The February challenge will be chosen by the Diamonds.
See C2 forum thread for details.

Most Recent EntriesAdd/Update an Entry
DateNameCatTeamResult
2020-01-18Asmund KarlsenMHWTSub 7 6:41.4
2020-01-18FREELANCE BG SONIA UBBIALIFLWTCUS Bergamo 8:25.5
2020-01-18FREELANCE BG NORIS GIGIMLWTCUS Bergamo 7:20.5
2020-01-18FREELANCE MN POLI ROBERTOMHWTROWING CLUB MANTOVA 6:58.0
2020-01-17Philip RoeselMLWTTeam Oarsome 7:06.5
Bold = new time; italic = updated time
Name:
Password:
Entry: hours min sec
 
Current Leaderboard
Names in blue italics have added or updated their times within the past 24 hours.
#NameCatTeamResultPacePower
1Justin FarinaMGARAGEATHLETE I  6:07.1   1:30.9  466.5 
2Ivan SaricMBW Rowing I  6:07.6   1:31.0  464.6 
3Simon JonesMMAD I  6:07.9   1:31.1  463.5 
4Moritz MarchartMMAD I  6:08.5   1:31.2  461.2 
5Matt DickieMSub 7 I  6:08.8   1:31.3  460.1 
6Chris JonesMMAD I  6:11.6   1:32.0  449.8 
7Houston ReyesMMAD II  6:11.7   1:32.0  449.4 
8Roy JonesMMAD II  6:11.9   1:32.1  448.7 
9Christian OwesenMSub 7 I  6:13.2   1:32.4  444.0 
10ESPRIT Jakub LysonMESPRIT I  6:13.7   1:32.5  442.2 
11j.dMMAD II  6:13.8   1:32.5  441.9 
12Warren MatthewsMSub 7 I  6:14.4   1:32.7  439.7 
13ESPRIT - Oli GrayMESPRIT I  6:15.1   1:32.8  437.3 
14Ole Kristian KarlsenMSub 7 II  6:18.0   1:33.6  427.3 
15Ian WildeMSub 7 II  6:21.1   1:34.3  417.0 
16Clemens BMBW Rowing I  6:21.3   1:34.4  416.3 
17Keith DarbymRed Line Rowers I  6:21.7   1:34.5  415.0 
18Todd CarpenterMForum Flyers I  6:21.9   1:34.5  414.3 
19Dan Hunter EvansMIsenhurst Rowers I  6:22.1   1:34.6  413.7 
20Tim JonesMMAD III  6:23.0   1:34.8  410.8 
21Jon MelsonMDLC Gidea Park I  6:24.1   1:35.1  407.3 
22Matt EadesMSub 7 II  6:24.1   1:35.1  407.3 
23Keith ThompsonMTeam Oarsome I  6:24.2   1:35.1  406.9 
24Casey ClarkeMSub 7 III  6:24.5   1:35.2  406.0 
25Martin Mario JelaniMFitness Matters I  6:26.2   1:35.6  400.7 
26Paul SandersonMSub 7 III  6:26.4   1:35.6  400.0 
27Gerry ArmstrongMTeam Oarsome I  6:26.7   1:35.7  399.1 
28Henning SchnellMSub 7 III  6:27.3   1:35.9  397.3 
29Paul NuttallMFitness Matters I  6:28.8   1:36.2  392.7 
30Kevin James FMMFitness Matters I  6:29.5   1:36.4  390.6 
31Philip HardyMRed Line Rowers I  6:30.7   1:36.7  387.0 
32Bergur JensenmSub 7 I  6:30.9   1:36.8  386.4 
33Huberto FriedmanMSub 7 IV  6:31.7   1:37.0  384.0 
34Martin StoegerMForum Flyers I  6:32.6   1:37.2  381.4 
35Morten HaugsengMFree Spirits I  6:33.4   1:37.4  379.1 
36Gorazd DivjakMIndependent I  6:33.6   1:37.4  378.5 
37Richard PruceMSub 7 IV  6:34.3   1:37.6  376.5 
38MartinB FFMForum Flyers I  6:34.6   1:37.7  375.6 
39Jonas KilthaumBW Rowing I  6:34.8   1:37.7  375.0 
40Peter ClowesMTeam Oarsome I  6:35.0   1:37.8  374.5 
41Michael KrautnerMArgo Pond Alumni I  6:35.4   1:37.9  373.3 
42ESPRIT Noel StoddartmESPRIT I  6:37.0   1:38.3  368.8 
43Yannick HeratmGARAGEATHLETE I  6:37.8   1:38.5  366.6 
44Justin Nickel FMmFitness Matters I  6:38.5   1:38.6  364.7 
45Gary F CurtisMIndependent I  6:38.8   1:38.7  363.9 
46Arkadiusz KieliszekmSub 7 II  6:39.1   1:38.8  363.1 
47Pete MarstonMMAD III  6:39.2   1:38.8  362.8 
48Casey Clarke SkiErgMSki Erg I  6:41.2   1:39.3  357.4 
49Asmund KarlsenMSub 7 IV  6:41.4   1:39.4  356.8 
50ClaudiusmFree Spirits I  6:42.4   1:39.6  354.2 
51BlanksbyFMMFitness Matters II  6:43.4   1:39.9  351.6 
52Ash TriceMTeam Oarsome II  6:44.1   1:40.0  349.7 
53Glynn PowellMSub 7 V  6:45.2   1:40.3  346.9 
54Joe VidlerMGARAGEATHLETE I  6:45.3   1:40.3  346.6 
55Adam HuntMSub 7 V  6:46.1   1:40.5  344.6 
56MerciermFIRT I  6:47.0   1:40.7  342.3 
57Allan HallbergMForum Flyers II  6:47.7   1:40.9  340.6 
58C. SchanzeMSYC Rowing Crew I  6:47.9   1:41.0  340.1 
59James HowardmSub 7 III  6:49.3   1:41.3  336.6 
60Andy BurrowsMTeam Oarsome II  6:49.6   1:41.4  335.8 
61Dan CoullingMGee Crew I  6:50.2   1:41.5  334.4 
62Kay BieriMC2TweetCrew I  6:51.8   1:41.9  330.5 
63Luisa NeerschulteFBW Rowing I  6:52.3   1:42.1  329.3 
64Marc Charman FMmFitness Matters II  6:53.4   1:42.3  326.7 
65Steve IsaacsonmSub 7 IV  6:53.6   1:42.4  326.2 
66Rowland Hills (RLR)MRed Line Rowers I  6:53.6   1:42.4  326.2 
67Volker MildnerMSYC Rowing Crew I  6:53.9   1:42.5  325.5 
68Alex WinserMFitness Matters II  6:54.0   1:42.5  325.2 
69Sanjuan aip-perpignanMFIRT I  6:54.0   1:42.5  325.2 
70tony walpoleMFitness Matters II  6:54.1   1:42.5  325.0 
71Jonty EyresMIsenhurst Rowers I  6:54.1   1:42.5  325.0 
72Adam EshbornmSub 7 V  6:54.1   1:42.5  325.0 
73LindsayhMForum Flyers II  6:54.5   1:42.6  324.1 
74John CallahanMSub 7 V  6:55.5   1:42.8  321.7 
75Paul TimmonsmPaddy Power I  6:56.2   1:43.0  320.1 
76Matt RawlinsonMSub 7 VI  6:56.6   1:43.1  319.2 
77John GekasMArgo Pond Alumni I  6:57.1   1:43.2  318.0 
78Guy BlackburnmFree Spirits I  6:57.3   1:43.3  317.6 
79Bill SchmidtmBW Rowing I  6:57.7   1:43.4  316.7 
80Frank NoorlanderMForum Flyers II  6:57.8   1:43.4  316.5 
81Mike LeamBW Rowing II  6:57.8   1:43.4  316.5 
82FREELANCE MN POLI ROBERTOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I  6:58.0   1:43.5  316.0 
83Bezza RLRmRed Line Rowers I  6:58.6   1:43.6  314.6 
84Mike Pearce (MPx)MSub 7 VI  6:58.8   1:43.7  314.2 
85Len OsbornMDiamonds I  6:59.0   1:43.7  313.7 
86StJohn FordM Once We Were Tribesports I  6:59.2   1:43.8  313.3 
87Roger RogneMFitness Matters III  6:59.9   1:43.9  311.7 
88M D MItchellMErg365 I  7:00.0   1:44.0  311.5 
89FREELANCE MN AD TURZI EROSmROWING CLUB MANTOVA I  7:00.0   1:44.0  311.5 
90RiverDadM#TokyRow I  7:01.3   1:44.3  308.6 
91BonefixerMTeam Oarsome II  7:02.2   1:44.5  306.7 
92Andy ColeMGee Crew I  7:02.9   1:44.7  305.1 
93Keith KeaveneyMIsenhurst Rowers I  7:04.0   1:45.0  302.8 
94Rod Chinn mMAD I  7:04.1   1:45.0  302.6 
95Paul SandsMRed Line Rowers II  7:04.9   1:45.2  300.9 
96Andy OsborneMIsenhurst Rowers II  7:05.8   1:45.4  298.9 
97Philip RoeselmTeam Oarsome I  7:06.5   1:45.6  297.5 
98Kevin HillmanMEmpty the Tanks I  7:06.7   1:45.6  297.1 
99André BudzienMSYC Rowing Crew I  7:07.0   1:45.7  296.4 
100fkoeneMFree Spirits I  7:07.7   1:45.9  295.0 
101davidmarksMPaddy Power I  7:08.1   1:46.0  294.2 
102Arwed Egger SkimSki Erg I  7:08.4   1:46.0  293.5 
103Malin SundströmFFitness Matters I  7:08.6   1:46.1  293.1 
104Andrew SaundersMIsenhurst Rowers II  7:08.7   1:46.1  292.9 
105RougeMGee Crew I  7:09.3   1:46.3  291.7 
106Stein Arne MeierMSub 7 VI  7:09.3   1:46.3  291.7 
107Gary LewisMSub 7 VII  7:09.5   1:46.3  291.3 
108Jon GoodallMMAD III  7:10.7   1:46.6  288.9 
109AMNW Ian NorthcottMMercian Nordic Walking I  7:10.9   1:46.7  288.5 
110Jan BorkensteinMFree Spirits II  7:11.2   1:46.7  287.9 
111Sylverado987MFIRT I  7:11.4   1:46.8  287.5 
112Ian BarnesMIndependent I  7:13.2   1:47.2  283.9 
113Hans TappermDanish Rowers I  7:13.3   1:47.3  283.7 
114ESPRIT Rochelle QuigleyFESPRIT I  7:14.9   1:47.6  280.6 
115Steve WilkinMIndependent II  7:15.7   1:47.8  279.0 
116Will HaskellmForum Flyers I  7:16.4   1:48.0  277.7 
117lee robinsonMErg365 I  7:16.9   1:48.1  276.7 
118Sarita Kristina HansenfSub 7 I  7:17.5   1:48.3  275.6 
119Tracy Watkins RLRFRed Line Rowers I  7:18.3   1:48.5  274.1 
120Graham HutchingsMRed Line Rowers II  7:18.7   1:48.6  273.3 
121Steve Isaacson SkimSki Erg I  7:19.5   1:48.8  271.9 
122Craig HudsonMIndependent II  7:19.5   1:48.8  271.9 
123Matt ElymIsenhurst Rowers I  7:19.6   1:48.8  271.7 
124ESPRIT Paul ButterworthMESPRIT I  7:20.1   1:48.9  270.7 
125patrice CORNUTmFIRT I  7:20.4   1:49.0  270.2 
126FREELANCE BG NORIS GIGImCUS Bergamo I  7:20.5   1:49.0  270.0 
127FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I  7:22.2   1:49.5  266.9 
128Mick PerkinsMIsenhurst Rowers II  7:23.8   1:49.9  264.0 
129Sean TarlingMIsenhurst Rowers III  7:24.5   1:50.0  262.8 
130AndersP_SweMAIRC I  7:26.7   1:50.6  258.9 
131Jason TulkMSub 7 VII  7:27.6   1:50.8  257.4 
132Will BlanfordMIsenhurst Rowers III  7:28.0   1:50.9  256.7 
133Fredrik SemstrandMAIRC I  7:29.2   1:51.2  254.6 
134Marc Martineau.MIndependent II  7:29.4   1:51.2  254.3 
135GeorgeBinghamRLRMRed Line Rowers II  7:30.0   1:51.4  253.3 
136Charlotte PiggFMAD I  7:30.0   1:51.4  253.3 
137Mike PearsonmGee Crew I  7:30.2   1:51.4  252.9 
138Eddie McSharryMSub 7 VII  7:30.4   1:51.5  252.6 
139Angus WoodhamsMIsenhurst Rowers III  7:30.4   1:51.5  252.6 
140FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIOmROWING CLUB MANTOVA I  7:30.9   1:51.6  251.8 
141Nick CarapietmIsenhurst Rowers II  7:31.0   1:51.6  251.6 
142ESPRIT Charlotte RooneyFESPRIT II  7:32.4   1:52.0  249.3 
143FREELANCE MN UVA EMANUELEMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II  7:33.7   1:52.3  247.1 
144David PlumbmFree Spirits II  7:34.5   1:52.5  245.8 
145Roger TiveyMIsenhurst Rowers IV  7:35.6   1:52.8  244.0 
146Terry FFmForum Flyers II  7:37.8   1:53.3  240.5 
147herve pruneaumFIRT II  7:38.3   1:53.4  239.8 
148LauraH21 GhiòfBW Rowing II  7:39.3   1:53.7  238.2 
149Steve ShawMGee Crew II  7:39.4   1:53.7  238.0 
150Marie BartonFSub 7 II  7:40.6   1:54.0  236.2 
151FREELANCE MN AD LEONI MAUROMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II  7:40.9   1:54.1  235.7 
152Amon SUB7 IRCfSub 7 III  7:42.6   1:54.5  233.1 
153Jean-Marc HurniMAge Without Limits I  7:44.1   1:54.9  230.9 
154Malin Faraasen GAFGARAGEATHLETE I  7:44.5   1:55.0  230.3 
155Matt.Mitchell.hwtMMAD IV  7:45.0   1:55.1  229.5 
156Jackie HamerFSub 7 IV  7:46.2   1:55.4  227.8 
157Ange LCFFree Spirits I  7:46.2   1:55.4  227.8 
158Mike PfirrmanMSub 7 VIII  7:47.3   1:55.7  226.2 
159FREELANCE MN VENTURI EMANUELEMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II  7:47.7   1:55.8  225.6 
160Belinda TraceyFErgo Ergo Sum I  7:47.8   1:55.8  225.4 
161Rick BaykomForum Flyers III  7:47.9   1:55.8  225.3 
162Lacey AbbottfSub 7 V  7:48.0   1:55.8  225.2 
163FunkyrowerMGee Crew II  7:49.5   1:56.2  223.0 
164Andy FlewittMGee Crew II  7:49.9   1:56.3  222.4 
165Katie HicklingfIsenhurst Rowers I  7:52.0   1:56.8  219.5 
166Natalie TrebilcockFGee Crew I  7:52.1   1:56.9  219.3 
167Annemieke SchanzeFSYC Rowing Crew I  7:52.7   1:57.0  218.5 
168Steve OckerbyMForum Flyers III  7:55.1   1:57.6  215.2 
169Peta RobinsonFDiamonds I  7:55.3   1:57.6  214.9 
170Anna MielnikFFitness Matters II  7:56.3   1:57.9  213.6 
171Petra HudsonFIsenhurst Rowers II  7:58.5   1:58.4  210.7 
172Eve EvisonFGee Crew II  7:59.6   1:58.7  209.2 
173Tony LorrimermGee Crew II  8:02.1   1:59.3  206.0 
174Ski Rachel HarrisFSki Erg I  8:02.6   1:59.5  205.3 
175Mick BennettsmGee Crew III  8:04.0   1:59.8  203.6 
176FREELANCE MN AD MILENO LUCIAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA I  8:04.0   1:59.8  203.6 
177Tish ReidF#TokyRow I  8:04.6   2:00.0  202.8 
178Sue ElleryFIsenhurst Rowers III  8:05.4   2:00.1  201.8 
179FREELANCE MN AD CASTELLI ANDREAmROWING CLUB MANTOVA II  8:08.4   2:00.9  198.1 
180Eddie McSharry SkiErgMSki Erg I  8:09.9   2:01.3  196.3 
181Teresa BarfordfIsenhurst Rowers III  8:11.1   2:01.6  194.9 
182Zoe OsborneFIsenhurst Rowers IV  8:11.3   2:01.6  194.6 
183Lesley DuffyFFree Spirits II  8:16.4   2:02.9  188.7 
184Dave Moores (FF)MForum Flyers III  8:16.9   2:03.0  188.1 
185Katherine JohannFSub 7 VI  8:23.6   2:04.7  180.7 
186FREELANCE BG SONIA UBBIALIfCUS Bergamo I  8:25.5   2:05.1  178.7 
187Philip PricemFree Spirits II  8:27.3   2:05.6  176.8 
188FREELANCE MN AD CHIABERGE GIORGIOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA III  8:27.7   2:05.7  176.4 
189Nikki WrightFGee Crew III  8:31.0   2:06.5  173.0 
190SK Eubanks FMFFitness Matters III  8:32.4   2:06.8  171.5 
191Kevin PappinMGee Crew III  8:35.8   2:07.7  168.2 
192Graham WoodleyMForum Flyers III  8:37.9   2:08.2  166.1 
193Morris ButchartmFitness Matters III  8:39.6   2:08.6  164.5 
194Roger CruttendenMGee Crew III  8:41.8   2:09.2  162.4 
195Catherine MartinFForum Flyers I  8:45.0   2:10.0  159.5 
196Paula BaitupFIsenhurst Rowers IV  8:46.5   2:10.3  158.1 
197clareburrellfFree Spirits II  8:48.5   2:10.8  156.3 
198Jay BoyceMFitness Matters III  8:50.3   2:11.3  154.8 
199FREELANCE MN AD GUZZO GIORGIAFROWING CLUB MANTOVA II  8:51.8   2:11.6  153.5 
200Bluebell31FSub 7 VII  8:53.2   2:12.0  152.2 
201Sheryl KentFGee Crew III  8:57.2   2:13.0  148.9 
202FREELANCE MN BARUFFALDI TIZIANAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA III  8:57.8   2:13.1  148.4 
203Candida Bf Once We Were Tribesports I  9:00.2   2:13.7  146.4 
204YorkieMESPRIT II  9:00.5   2:13.8  146.2 
205Andy ParkesMGee Crew IV  9:02.2   2:14.2  144.8 
206Sara SmithfGee Crew IV  9:06.1   2:15.2  141.7 
207Rachel RileyFIsenhurst Rowers IV  9:13.6   2:17.0  136.0 
208Fleur BlanfordfIsenhurst Rowers IV  9:14.0   2:17.1  135.7 
209FREELANCE MN AD DALLA BELLA LUCAmROWING CLUB MANTOVA III  9:14.0   2:17.1  135.7 
210FREELANCE MN CORTESI ALESSIA ADfROWING CLUB MANTOVA III  9:15.8   2:17.6  134.4 
211Chris ClarkefIsenhurst Rowers V  9:16.6   2:17.8  133.8 
212Janet LawtonFFree Spirits III  9:23.3   2:19.4  129.1 
213Heather PowellfSub 7 VI  9:43.0   2:24.3  116.5 
214Roger BurrellmFree Spirits III  9:47.1   2:25.3  114.0 
215Sarah ZacharekFFitness Matters III  9:47.9   2:25.5  113.6 
216Karen ShortfGee Crew IV  9:51.4   2:26.4  111.6 
217FREELANCE MN AD GROSSI NAZARENAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA III  9:54.2   2:27.1  110.0 
218Malin Faraasen skiFSki Erg II 10:18.2   2:33.0  97.7 
219Gaynor JohnsonFRed Line Rowers II 10:20.7   2:33.6  96.5 
220Shelagh AllenFSub 7 VIII 10:32.4   2:36.5  91.3 
221Ian NorthcottMSub 7 VIII 11:00.0   2:43.4  80.3 
222Bobby BrownFGee Crew IV 11:02.8   2:44.1  79.3 
223Carol CullyFGee Crew IV 11:29.3   2:50.6  70.5 
224mjpermuthfAge Without Limits I 11:29.9   2:50.8  70.3 
1
28 pts
Sub 7 I 6:28.9
Matt Dickie (H)
Christian Owesen (H)
Warren Matthews (H)
Bergur Jensen (L)
Sarita Kristina Hansen (F)
2
27 pts
BW Rowing I 6:34.7
Ivan Saric (H)
Clemens B (H)
Jonas Kilthau (L)
Bill Schmidt (L)
Luisa Neerschulte (F)
3
26 pts
MAD I 6:36.4
Simon Jones (H)
Moritz Marchart (H)
Chris Jones (H)
Rod Chinn (L)
Charlotte Pigg (F)
4
25 pts
Fitness Matters I 6:38.3
Martin Mario Jelani (H)
Paul Nuttall (H)
Kevin James FM (H)
Justin Nickel FM (L)
Malin Sundström (F)
5
24 pts
Sub 7 II 6:40.5
Ole Kristian Karlsen (H)
Ian Wilde (H)
Matt Eades (H)
Arkadiusz Kieliszek (L)
Marie Barton (F)
6
23 pts
ESPRIT I 6:44.1
ESPRIT Jakub Lyson (H)
ESPRIT - Oli Gray (H)
ESPRIT Paul Butterworth (H)
ESPRIT Noel Stoddart (L)
ESPRIT Rochelle Quigley (F)
7
22 pts
Sub 7 III 6:46.0
Casey Clarke (H)
Paul Sanderson (H)
Henning Schnell (H)
James Howard (L)
Amon SUB7 IRC (F)
8
21 pts
Red Line Rowers I 6:48.5
Philip Hardy (H)
Rowland Hills (RLR) (H)
Keith Darby (L)
Bezza RLR (L)
Tracy Watkins RLR (F)
9
20 pts
Sub 7 IV 6:53.4
Huberto Friedman (H)
Richard Pruce (H)
Asmund Karlsen (H)
Steve Isaacson (L)
Jackie Hamer (F)
10
19 pts
Free Spirits I 7:01.4
Morten Haugseng (H)
fkoene (H)
Claudius (L)
Guy Blackburn (L)
Ange LC (F)
11
18 pts
Sub 7 V 7:01.7
Glynn Powell (H)
Adam Hunt (H)
John Callahan (H)
Adam Eshborn (L)
Lacey Abbott (F)
12
17 pts
Fitness Matters II 7:04.2
BlanksbyFM (H)
Alex Winser (H)
tony walpole (H)
Marc Charman FM (L)
Anna Mielnik (F)
13
16 pts
Forum Flyers I 7:06.1
Todd Carpenter (H)
Martin Stoeger (H)
MartinB FF (H)
Will Haskell (L)
Catherine Martin (F)
14
15 pts
Isenhurst Rowers I 7:06.3
Dan Hunter Evans (H)
Jonty Eyres (H)
Keith Keaveney (H)
Matt Ely (L)
Katie Hickling (F)
15
14 pts
Gee Crew I 7:16.9
Dan Coulling (H)
Andy Cole (H)
Rouge (H)
Mike Pearson (L)
Natalie Trebilcock (F)
16
13 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 7:23.0
FREELANCE MN POLI ROBERTO (H)
FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIO (H)
FREELANCE MN AD TURZI EROS (L)
FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIO (L)
FREELANCE MN AD MILENO LUCIA (F)
17
12 pts
Isenhurst Rowers II 7:25.5
Andy Osborne (H)
Andrew Saunders (H)
Mick Perkins (H)
Nick Carapiet (L)
Petra Hudson (F)
18
11 pts
Ski Erg I 7:28.3
Casey Clarke SkiErg (H)
Eddie McSharry SkiErg (H)
Arwed Egger Ski (L)
Steve Isaacson Ski (L)
Ski Rachel Harris (F)
19
10 pts
Isenhurst Rowers III 7:43.8
Sean Tarling (H)
Will Blanford (H)
Angus Woodhams (H)
Teresa Barford (L)
Sue Ellery (F)
20
9 pts
Sub 7 VI 7:50.2
Matt Rawlinson (H)
Mike Pearce (MPx) (H)
Stein Arne Meier (H)
Heather Powell (L)
Katherine Johann (F)
21
8 pts
Gee Crew II 7:52.1
Steve Shaw (H)
Funkyrower (H)
Andy Flewitt (H)
Tony Lorrimer (L)
Eve Evison (F)
22
7 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 8:00.5
FREELANCE MN UVA EMANUELE (H)
FREELANCE MN AD LEONI MAURO (H)
FREELANCE MN VENTURI EMANUELE (H)
FREELANCE MN AD CASTELLI ANDREA (L)
FREELANCE MN AD GUZZO GIORGIA (F)
23
6 pts
Free Spirits II 8:03.5
Jan Borkenstein (H)
David Plumb (L)
Philip Price (L)
clareburrell (L)
Lesley Duffy (F)
24
5 pts
Gee Crew III 8:33.9
Kevin Pappin (H)
Roger Cruttenden (H)
Mick Bennetts (L)
Nikki Wright (F)
Sheryl Kent (F)
25
4 pts
Fitness Matters III 8:34.0
Roger Rogne (H)
Jay Boyce (H)
Morris Butchart (L)
SK Eubanks FM (F)
Sarah Zacharek (F)
26
3 pts
Isenhurst Rowers IV 8:36.2
Roger Tivey (H)
Fleur Blanford (L)
Zoe Osborne (F)
Paula Baitup (F)
Rachel Riley (F)
27
2 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA III 9:09.9
FREELANCE MN AD CHIABERGE GIORGIO (H)
FREELANCE MN AD DALLA BELLA LUCA (L)
FREELANCE MN CORTESI ALESSIA AD (L)
FREELANCE MN AD GROSSI NAZARENA (L)
FREELANCE MN BARUFFALDI TIZIANA (F)
28
1 pt
Gee Crew IV 10:06.3
Andy Parkes (H)
Sara Smith (L)
Karen Short (F)
Bobby Brown (F)
Carol Cully (F)
29MAD II 6:12.4
Houston Reyes (H)
Roy Jones (H)
j.d (H)
 
30DLC Gidea Park I 6:24.1
Jon Melson (H)
 
31Team Oarsome I 6:38.1
Keith Thompson (H)
Gerry Armstrong (H)
Peter Clowes (H)
Philip Roesel (L)
32MAD III 6:44.3
Tim Jones (H)
Pete Marston (H)
Jon Goodall (H)
 
33Argo Pond Alumni I 6:46.2
Michael Krautner (H)
John Gekas (H)
 
34Independent I 6:48.5
Gorazd Divjak (H)
Gary F Curtis (H)
Ian Barnes (H)
 
35GARAGEATHLETE I 6:48.6
Justin Farina (H)
Joe Vidler (H)
Yannick Herat (L)
Malin Faraasen GA (F)
36C2TweetCrew I 6:51.8
Kay Bieri (H)
 
37Team Oarsome II 6:51.9
Ash Trice (H)
Andy Burrows (H)
Bonefixer (H)
 
38Paddy Power I 7:02.1
davidmarks (H)
Paul Timmons (L)
 
39FIRT I 7:03.2
Sanjuan aip-perpignan (H)
Sylverado987 (H)
Mercier (L)
patrice CORNUT (L)
40Forum Flyers II 7:04.4
Allan Hallberg (H)
Lindsayh (H)
Frank Noorlander (H)
Terry FF (L)
41Empty the Tanks I 7:06.7
Kevin Hillman (H)
 
42Erg365 I 7:08.4
M D MItchell (H)
lee robinson (H)
 
43SYC Rowing Crew I 7:10.3
C. Schanze (H)
Volker Mildner (H)
André Budzien (H)
Annemieke Schanze (F)
44Mercian Nordic Walking I 7:10.9
AMNW Ian Northcott (H)
 
45Danish Rowers I 7:13.3
Hans Tapper (L)
 
46BW Rowing II 7:18.5
Mike Lea (L)
LauraH21 Ghiò (F)
 
47Independent II 7:21.5
Steve Wilkin (H)
Craig Hudson (H)
Marc Martineau. (H)
 
48Diamonds I 7:27.1
Len Osborn (H)
Peta Robinson (F)
 
49AIRC I 7:27.9
AndersP_Swe (H)
Fredrik Semstrand (H)
 
50#TokyRow I 7:32.9
RiverDad (H)
Tish Reid (F)
 
51FIRT II 7:38.3
herve pruneau (L)
 
52MAD IV 7:45.0
Matt.Mitchell.hwt (H)
 
53Sub 7 VII 7:45.1
Gary Lewis (H)
Jason Tulk (H)
Eddie McSharry (H)
Bluebell31 (F)
54Ergo Ergo Sum I 7:47.8
Belinda Tracey (F)
 
55CUS Bergamo I 7:53.0
FREELANCE BG NORIS GIGI (L)
FREELANCE BG SONIA UBBIALI (F)
 
56 Once We Were Tribesports I 7:59.7
StJohn Ford (H)
Candida B (L)
 
57Red Line Rowers II 8:03.5
Paul Sands (H)
Graham Hutchings (H)
GeorgeBinghamRLR (H)
Gaynor Johnson (F)
58Forum Flyers III 8:09.4
Steve Ockerby (H)
Dave Moores (FF) (H)
Graham Woodley (H)
Rick Bayko (L)
59ESPRIT II 8:16.4
Yorkie (H)
ESPRIT Charlotte Rooney (F)
 
60Isenhurst Rowers V 9:16.6
Chris Clarke (L)
 
61Free Spirits III 9:35.2
Roger Burrell (L)
Janet Lawton (F)
 
62Age Without Limits I 9:37.0
Jean-Marc Hurni (H)
mjpermuth (L)
 
63Sub 7 VIII 9:46.5
Mike Pfirrman (H)
Ian Northcott (H)
Shelagh Allen (F)
 
64Ski Erg II10:18.2
Malin Faraasen ski (F)
 

The Cross-Team Challenge is not supported or endorsed by Concept 2.
Site written by Daren Chandisingh. Please post any problems on the UK Concept 2 forum.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional