Team logos
Guidelines for entries Team Leaderboard Add or Update a Person FAQ
Mar 2019 - French Waves
This challenge was chosen by FIRT


Row 666-333-666-333-666-333-666-333m
Unrestricted

Spread ten minutes and thirty seconds of rest as you choose.
First rep from a standing start, other seven reps from standing or rolling (your choice).
Enter your time for 3996 metres (not including your 10mins 30secs rest)


The April CTC will be chosen by Gee Crew

See C2 forum thread for details.

Most Recent EntriesAdd/Update an Entry
DateNameCatTeamResult
2019-03-21Ian BeeMLWTFree Spirits 14:27.2
2019-03-21Ian NimmoMLWTGee Crew 17:06.5
2019-03-21Jason MarshallMHWTGARAGEATHLETE 11:38.6
2019-03-21ESPRIT Cristiane HorstFHWTESPRIT 16:20.5
2019-03-20Nicolas MormaqueMHWTFitness Matters 12:58.8
Bold = new time; italic = updated time
Name:
Password:
Entry: hours min sec
 
Current Leaderboard
Names in blue italics have added or updated their times within the past 24 hours.
#NameCatTeamResultPacePower
1Jason MarshallMGARAGEATHLETE I 11:38.6   1:27.4  524.0 
2ESPRIT Andy TomlinsonMESPRIT I 11:59.7   1:30.1  479.3 
3Graham BentonMMAD I 12:04.0   1:30.6  470.8 
4Danny GrahamMTeam Oarsome I 12:04.8   1:30.7  469.2 
5Stephen NewberryMGARAGEATHLETE I 12:05.5   1:30.8  467.9 
6Ivan SaricMBW Rowing I 12:10.5   1:31.4  458.3 
7Nick CoxMGARAGEATHLETE I 12:17.0   1:32.2  446.3 
8Allan RidlerMFitness Matters I 12:17.1   1:32.2  446.1 
9Green_GAMGARAGEATHLETE II 12:26.5   1:33.4  429.5 
10AndyPPristonMGARAGEATHLETE II 12:27.5   1:33.5  427.8 
11Simon HandleyMMAD I 12:29.2   1:33.7  424.9 
12macrothMForum Flyers I 12:30.0   1:33.8  423.5 
13Sam ChineryMMAD I 12:32.8   1:34.2  418.8 
14Max SchrammMBW Rowing I 12:33.7   1:34.3  417.3 
15j.dMMAD II 12:34.4   1:34.4  416.1 
16Sam BlytheMFitness Matters I 12:37.0   1:34.7  411.9 
17Ian WildeMSub 7 I 12:40.2   1:35.1  406.7 
18Keith DarbymRed Line Rowers I 12:40.8   1:35.2  405.7 
19Phil Cushion GAMGARAGEATHLETE II 12:42.7   1:35.4  402.7 
20Kaad ErkinayMBW Rowing I 12:43.5   1:35.5  401.4 
21Chandler SMSub 7 I 12:44.8   1:35.7  399.4 
22Andrew Neils*mSub 7 I 12:45.8   1:35.8  397.8 
23BlanksbyFMMFitness Matters I 12:48.1   1:36.1  394.3 
24Joseph Godfrey GAMGARAGEATHLETE III 12:50.9   1:36.5  390.0 
25Philip HardyMRed Line Rowers I 12:51.2   1:36.5  389.5 
26Matty WestMSub 7 I 12:52.8   1:36.7  387.1 
27Rob Carson GAMGARAGEATHLETE III 12:53.2   1:36.7  386.5 
28Peder ThorstensonMSub 7 II 12:53.6   1:36.8  385.9 
29Gerry ArmstrongMTeam Oarsome I 12:53.7   1:36.8  385.8 
30Chris TilyardMCornish Gig Rowers IRC I 12:53.8   1:36.8  385.6 
31Henning SchnellMSub 7 II 12:54.3   1:36.9  384.9 
32Tim MalemMAD I 12:55.8   1:37.1  382.6 
33Valentin SchätzleinmBW Rowing I 12:56.9   1:37.2  381.0 
34ESPRIT Julian WarrickMESPRIT I 12:57.4   1:37.3  380.3 
35Kevin DohertyMGARAGEATHLETE III 12:58.4   1:37.4  378.8 
36Nicolas MormaqueMFitness Matters II 12:58.8   1:37.4  378.2 
37Stu WenmanMTeam Oarsome I 13:01.2   1:37.7  374.8 
38Tony SummerMPaddy Power I 13:01.3   1:37.8  374.6 
39Jon MelsonMDLC Gidea Park I 13:03.1   1:38.0  372.0 
40Bergur JensenmSub 7 II 13:03.5   1:38.0  371.5 
41Richard PruceMSub 7 II 13:03.9   1:38.1  370.9 
42Andrew Van WykMGARAGEATHLETE IV 13:04.2   1:38.1  370.5 
43ESPRIT Alastair PeakemESPRIT I 13:04.4   1:38.1  370.2 
44David MoodyMFitness Matters II 13:04.9   1:38.2  369.5 
45Peter ClowesMTeam Oarsome II 13:05.5   1:38.3  368.6 
46Mat Ward S7MSub 7 III 13:05.8   1:38.3  368.2 
47Paul NuttallMFitness Matters II 13:08.4   1:38.6  364.6 
48Jon BoneMTeam Oarsome II 13:10.2   1:38.9  362.1 
49Pete MarstonMMAD II 13:10.9   1:39.0  361.1 
50James stapletonMIndependent I 13:12.8   1:39.2  358.5 
51ESPRIT Noel StoddartmESPRIT I 13:13.1   1:39.2  358.1 
52Jono DiackMSub 7 III 13:13.8   1:39.3  357.2 
53Ray Lowrie FMMFitness Matters III 13:14.9   1:39.5  355.7 
54Matthew Godwin FMMFitness Matters III 13:15.9   1:39.6  354.4 
55Yannick HeratmGARAGEATHLETE I 13:17.3   1:39.8  352.5 
56MartinB FFMForum Flyers I 13:17.6   1:39.8  352.1 
57HjsSkiMSki Erg I 13:18.8   1:39.9  350.5 
58Alan AgnewMRed Line Rowers I 13:19.0   1:40.0  350.3 
59Casey ClarkeMSub 7 III 13:19.4   1:40.0  349.7 
60Matt RawlinsonMSub 7 IV 13:20.1   1:40.1  348.8 
61Steve IsaacsonmSub 7 III 13:20.5   1:40.2  348.3 
62Nick ThomasMErgo Ergo Sum I 13:21.5   1:40.3  347.0 
63Mark GriffinMIsenhurst Rowers I 13:21.8   1:40.3  346.6 
64Arwed EggermRowPro Rowers I 13:22.6   1:40.4  345.6 
65Blanksby skiMSki Erg I 13:22.9   1:40.5  345.2 
66ClaudiusmFree Spirits I 13:23.0   1:40.5  345.1 
67Janos Suto S7MSub 7 IV 13:25.9   1:40.8  341.3 
68Matthew Parkinson S7MSub 7 IV 13:26.7   1:40.9  340.3 
69MaxMacLaren1MFree Spirits I 13:27.0   1:41.0  339.9 
70Jonas KilthaumBW Rowing II 13:27.8   1:41.1  338.9 
71Kieran CahillmMAD II 13:28.6   1:41.2  337.9 
72George SMBW Rowing II 13:28.9   1:41.2  337.6 
73Alan ThomasMSub 7 V 13:30.0   1:41.4  336.2 
74Roger Johansen FMMFitness Matters III 13:30.4   1:41.4  335.7 
75Martin StoegerMForum Flyers I 13:30.6   1:41.4  335.4 
76Allan HallbergMForum Flyers II 13:30.8   1:41.5  335.2 
77tony walpoleMFitness Matters IV 13:32.9   1:41.7  332.6 
78Tako LootsmaMFree Spirits I 13:33.5   1:41.8  331.9 
79Roger RogneMFitness Matters IV 13:33.6   1:41.8  331.7 
80Kirsten KlineFGARAGEATHLETE I 13:33.7   1:41.8  331.6 
81John Pritchard FMMFitness Matters IV 13:33.9   1:41.8  331.4 
82Leif HagenmRed Line Rowers I 13:33.9   1:41.8  331.4 
83Felton HumbleMFree Spirits I 13:36.0   1:42.1  328.8 
84Glynn PowellMSub 7 V 13:36.9   1:42.2  327.7 
85js.klskimSki Erg I 13:37.2   1:42.3  327.4 
86Sanjuan aip-perpignanMFIRT I 13:37.3   1:42.3  327.3 
87James HowardmSub 7 IV 13:37.5   1:42.3  327.0 
88Paul SandsMRed Line Rowers II 13:38.2   1:42.4  326.2 
89Adam EshbornmSub 7 V 13:39.3   1:42.5  324.9 
90Marc Charman FMmFitness Matters I 13:40.1   1:42.6  323.9 
91Keane RyanmFitness Matters II 13:40.9   1:42.7  323.0 
92Dingeman WiertzmErgo Ergo Sum I 13:41.6   1:42.8  322.1 
93LindsayhMForum Flyers II 13:43.0   1:43.0  320.5 
94Mike Pearce (MPx)MSub 7 V 13:43.2   1:43.0  320.3 
95Dave Barber INDMIndependent I 13:43.5   1:43.0  319.9 
96Ross SmithMBW Rowing II 13:44.2   1:43.1  319.1 
97Kevin DineenMGARAGEATHLETE IV 13:44.3   1:43.1  319.0 
98Frank NoorlanderMForum Flyers II 13:47.2   1:43.5  315.6 
99Andy BurrowsMTeam Oarsome II 13:48.4   1:43.7  314.3 
100Mike LeamBW Rowing II 13:48.4   1:43.7  314.3 
101Arkadiusz KieliszekmSub 7 VI 13:50.0   1:43.9  312.5 
102Irish DaveMPaddy Power I 13:51.2   1:44.0  311.1 
103Rowland Hills (RLR)MRed Line Rowers II 13:52.1   1:44.1  310.1 
104Alex J TurnerMRed Line Rowers II 13:52.3   1:44.1  309.9 
105Raoul volfoniMFIRT I 13:53.6   1:44.3  308.4 
106Gary LewisMSub 7 VI 13:53.7   1:44.3  308.3 
107Gregory HochTOMTeam Oarsome III 13:53.8   1:44.3  308.2 
108ESPRIT Paul JohnsonmESPRIT II 13:54.2   1:44.4  307.8 
109Robert JonesMSub 7 VI 13:54.6   1:44.4  307.3 
110ESPRIT Paul HumphriesMESPRIT II 13:55.7   1:44.6  306.1 
111Anthony BarbierMSub 7 VI 13:56.4   1:44.7  305.3 
112Graham HutchingsMRed Line Rowers III 13:57.8   1:44.8  303.8 
113Olav LofthaugMEmpty the Tanks I 13:59.2   1:45.0  302.3 
114M D MItchellMErg365 I 13:59.8   1:45.1  301.7 
115JC CrillyMSub 7 VII 14:00.0   1:45.1  301.4 
116fkoeneMFree Spirits II 14:01.8   1:45.3  299.5 
117Francesco_ITMAIRC I 14:04.0   1:45.6  297.2 
118Nick HorneMRed Line Rowers III 14:04.7   1:45.7  296.4 
119Kay BieriMC2TweetCrew I 14:05.0   1:45.7  296.1 
120Robin HMForum Flyers III 14:05.4   1:45.8  295.7 
121Gert Hansen SkiMSki Erg I 14:06.5   1:45.9  294.5 
122Anton Richter-VissermRed Line Rowers II 14:06.9   1:46.0  294.1 
123patrice CORNUTmFIRT I 14:07.6   1:46.1  293.4 
124Dave GillibrandmSub 7 VII 14:07.9   1:46.1  293.1 
125Casey Clarke SkiErgMSki Erg II 14:10.9   1:46.5  290.0 
126Andy ColeMGee Crew I 14:11.0   1:46.5  289.9 
127IACOB ChristianMFIRT I 14:11.5   1:46.5  289.4 
128Matt ElymIsenhurst Rowers I 14:12.4   1:46.7  288.5 
129FREELANCE MN POLI ROBERTOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 14:12.8   1:46.7  288.1 
130Ian BarnesMIndependent I 14:12.9   1:46.7  288.0 
131DimosmSub 7 VII 14:12.9   1:46.7  288.0 
132Dan LynchmSub 7 VII 14:14.1   1:46.9  286.8 
133bensid71MFIRT II 14:15.0   1:47.0  285.8 
134Kristi StoddardFSub 7 I 14:15.2   1:47.0  285.6 
135Jan BorkensteinMFree Spirits II 14:15.7   1:47.1  285.1 
136Nigel BrocktonmSub 7 VIII 14:16.4   1:47.2  284.4 
137JeronimuMFIRT II 14:16.5   1:47.2  284.3 
138Charlotte PiggFMAD I 14:17.4   1:47.3  283.5 
139Arwed Egger SkimSki Erg II 14:17.8   1:47.3  283.1 
140Andy StreetmSub 7 VIII 14:19.5   1:47.5  281.4 
141ESPRIT Dusty KilgoreMESPRIT II 14:20.1   1:47.6  280.8 
142FREELANCE MN AD TURZI EROSmROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 14:21.0   1:47.7  279.9 
143Ian TownsendMSub 7 VIII 14:23.3   1:48.0  277.7 
144Amie MacejkovicFGARAGEATHLETE II 14:23.4   1:48.0  277.6 
145Jean-Pierre GORINmFIRT II 14:23.8   1:48.1  277.2 
146Will HaskellmForum Flyers I 14:25.9   1:48.3  275.2 
147Ray LenMSub 7 VIII 14:26.7   1:48.4  274.4 
148Mike ShillabeerMIsenhurst Rowers I 14:26.7   1:48.4  274.4 
149Ian BeemFree Spirits II 14:27.2   1:48.5  274.0 
150LiefcatMFree Spirits II 14:27.4   1:48.5  273.8 
151Peter WeissMFree Spirits III 14:27.4   1:48.5  273.8 
152Ash TriceMTeam Oarsome III 14:28.4   1:48.7  272.8 
153Alfred OkellomSub 7 IX 14:31.4   1:49.0  270.0 
154Karin Poels.FRowPro Rowers I 14:31.9   1:49.1  269.5 
155Roger TiveyMIsenhurst Rowers I 14:32.5   1:49.2  269.0 
156Roger Bjarm ForneboMRed Line Rowers III 14:34.6   1:49.4  267.1 
157Craig HudsonMIndependent II 14:36.4   1:49.7  265.4 
158Matt NewmanmTeam Oarsome I 14:37.1   1:49.7  264.8 
159Tony McKenna.mFitness Matters III 14:37.7   1:49.8  264.2 
160Sion Evans FMMFitness Matters V 14:38.4   1:49.9  263.6 
161ESPRIT Paul ButterworthMESPRIT II 14:38.7   1:49.9  263.3 
162David PlumbmFree Spirits III 14:38.9   1:50.0  263.2 
163KenzomErgo Ergo Sum I 14:39.7   1:50.1  262.4 
164Gary SmithmIsenhurst Rowers II 14:40.6   1:50.2  261.6 
165Sylverado987MFIRT II 14:41.0   1:50.2  261.3 
166Mike ForderMDiamonds I 14:43.1   1:50.5  259.4 
167Rob B_UKMAIRC I 14:43.8   1:50.6  258.8 
168StJohn FordM Once We Were Tribesports I 14:44.0   1:50.6  258.6 
169ESPRIT Charlotte RooneyFESPRIT I 14:45.3   1:50.8  257.5 
170John AllenMFitness Matters V 14:47.9   1:51.1  255.2 
171Will BlanfordMIsenhurst Rowers II 14:48.0   1:51.1  255.1 
172ESPRIT David JuffreMESPRIT III 14:48.8   1:51.2  254.5 
173Mark UnderwoodmPaddy Power I 14:49.0   1:51.2  254.3 
174Christopher SmithM Once We Were Tribesports I 14:49.2   1:51.3  254.1 
175Fredrik SemstrandMAIRC I 14:49.3   1:51.3  254.0 
176Rod.ChinnmSub 7 IX 14:50.3   1:51.4  253.2 
177Steve OckerbyMForum Flyers III 14:50.4   1:51.4  253.1 
178Tracy Watkins RLRFRed Line Rowers I 14:50.7   1:51.4  252.8 
179FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 14:50.7   1:51.4  252.8 
180M. SandholzerM#TokyRow I 14:51.6   1:51.6  252.1 
181AdeleeFErgo Ergo Sum I 14:52.3   1:51.6  251.5 
182Paul GouldMFree Spirits III 14:52.7   1:51.7  251.1 
183Mick LeTourneauxmEmpty the Tanks I 14:53.9   1:51.8  250.1 
184lee robinsonMErg365 I 14:54.0   1:51.9  250.0 
185Martin BusseymIsenhurst Rowers II 14:54.6   1:51.9  249.5 
186Stuart CraggmSub 7 IX 14:55.8   1:52.1  248.5 
187KRCmGee Crew I 14:56.9   1:52.2  247.6 
188Bedros IoannoumSub 7 IX 14:57.4   1:52.3  247.2 
189ESPRIT Eddie EdwardsMESPRIT III 14:57.8   1:52.3  246.9 
190Harry_ScoMAIRC II 14:59.1   1:52.5  245.8 
191Terry FFmForum Flyers II 14:59.5   1:52.6  245.5 
192Angie Salvesen HemmertFSub 7 II 14:59.5   1:52.6  245.5 
193Michelle Evans GAFGARAGEATHLETE III 15:00.1   1:52.6  245.0 
194Peter JonesMGee Crew I 15:00.5   1:52.7  244.7 
195AndersP_SweMAIRC II 15:00.8   1:52.7  244.4 
196jacketMForum Flyers III 15:01.0   1:52.7  244.3 
197Chris WhaleMForum Flyers IV 15:03.7   1:53.1  242.1 
198FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIOmROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 15:06.9   1:53.5  239.5 
199Doug RollandMRowPro Rowers I 15:08.2   1:53.6  238.5 
200OranjmIndependent I 15:08.8   1:53.7  238.0 
201herve pruneaumFIRT III 15:09.0   1:53.7  237.9 
202Sarah Rogerson FMfFitness Matters I 15:10.1   1:53.9  237.0 
203Thomas O KeeffeMIsenhurst Rowers II 15:12.8   1:54.2  234.9 
204Paul Victory PPMPaddy Power I 15:17.9   1:54.9  231.0 
205Jon P TaylormFree Spirits III 15:18.4   1:54.9  230.6 
206John PriceMDLC Gidea Park I 15:25.5   1:55.8  225.4 
207Karen_NZfAIRC I 15:26.0   1:55.9  225.0 
208Joe A KeatingmPaddy Power II 15:26.3   1:55.9  224.8 
209FunkyrowerMGee Crew I 15:26.5   1:55.9  224.6 
210steeve DANDREYMFIRT III 15:26.7   1:56.0  224.5 
211Guy BeallemFIRT III 15:29.3   1:56.3  222.6 
212Rick BaykomForum Flyers III 15:29.4   1:56.3  222.5 
213Eddie McSharryMSub 7 X 15:29.7   1:56.3  222.3 
214Matt LawranceMSub 7 X 15:31.3   1:56.5  221.2 
215Tamara PelletFSub 7 III 15:32.2   1:56.6  220.6 
216laetitia delelisFFIRT I 15:32.2   1:56.6  220.6 
217MarjorieFSub 7 IV 15:32.5   1:56.7  220.3 
218Belinda TraceyFErgo Ergo Sum I 15:33.4   1:56.8  219.7 
219Steve SelwoodMTaff Attack I 15:35.2   1:57.0  218.4 
220Samantha DoubtfireFSub 7 V 15:37.3   1:57.3  217.0 
221Caz JaszewskifESPRIT II 15:39.7   1:57.6  215.3 
222Paul JanssenMDiamonds I 15:40.9   1:57.7  214.5 
223Jon GoodallMMAD II 15:43.9   1:58.1  212.4 
224Amon SUB7 IRCfSub 7 VI 15:46.4   1:58.4  210.8 
225Angus WoodhamsMIsenhurst Rowers III 15:46.6   1:58.4  210.6 
226Andy FlewettMGee Crew II 15:51.6   1:59.1  207.3 
227andrewcrystalMForum Flyers IV 15:52.3   1:59.2  206.9 
228Tom HaigMGee Crew II 15:52.3   1:59.2  206.9 
229Kim SindahlFPaddy Power I 15:52.7   1:59.2  206.6 
230Stephen GowerMRowPro Rowers I 15:52.8   1:59.2  206.6 
231Kristina ThompsonFPaddy Power II 15:53.4   1:59.3  206.2 
232Rob DrurymEmpty the Tanks I 15:54.7   1:59.5  205.3 
233Ruud JackelMRowPro Rowers I 15:57.7   1:59.8  203.4 
234Jeremy JuengerMSub 7 X 15:59.0   2:00.0  202.6 
235Kelly SapsfordfMAD II 15:59.8   2:00.1  202.1 
236Petra HudsonFIsenhurst Rowers I 16:00.2   2:00.1  201.8 
237Tassana LandyfSub 7 VII 16:02.8   2:00.5  200.2 
238FREELANCE MN AD MILENO LUCIAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 16:04.3   2:00.7  199.2 
239Lisa Stoehr FMFFitness Matters II 16:04.8   2:00.7  198.9 
240Zoe OsborneFIsenhurst Rowers II 16:06.6   2:00.9  197.8 
241David GillibrandmSki Erg II 16:15.2   2:02.0  192.6 
242ESPRIT Cristiane HorstFESPRIT III 16:20.5   2:02.7  189.5 
243FREELANCE MN VENTURI EMANUELEMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 16:23.2   2:03.0  188.0 
244Alison Green TRF#TokyRow I 16:29.2   2:03.8  184.6 
245Steve PackerMSub 7 XI 16:30.0   2:03.9  184.1 
246Kevin PappinMGee Crew II 16:31.6   2:04.1  183.2 
247Graham WoodleyMForum Flyers IV 16:41.9   2:05.4  177.6 
248Rachael Griffin FMFFitness Matters III 16:43.4   2:05.6  176.9 
249Lori LindahlFFitness Matters IV 16:47.3   2:06.0  174.8 
250Barbara HFFree Spirits I 16:49.7   2:06.3  173.6 
251Rina DunnFRed Line Rowers II 16:50.2   2:06.4  173.3 
252Dave Moores (FF)MForum Flyers V 16:50.4   2:06.4  173.2 
253Peter TullettmFree Spirits IV 16:53.1   2:06.8  171.8 
254Susan Young LWTfSub 7 VIII 16:54.1   2:06.9  171.3 
255Debs ShillabeerfIsenhurst Rowers III 16:55.7   2:07.1  170.5 
256Philip PricemFree Spirits IV 16:57.4   2:07.3  169.7 
257Ian NimmomGee Crew II 17:06.5   2:08.4  165.2 
258clareburrellfFree Spirits II 17:11.4   2:09.1  162.8 
259FREELANCE MN AD CHIABERGE GIORGIOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 17:18.6   2:10.0  159.5 
260Cristina_RomfAIRC I 17:41.8   2:12.9  149.2 
261nad coudroyFFIRT II 17:41.9   2:12.9  149.2 
262Jon PeckmSub 7 X 17:42.2   2:12.9  149.1 
263Judith EFSub 7 IX 17:48.5   2:13.7  146.5 
264Fleur BlanfordfIsenhurst Rowers III 17:55.8   2:14.6  143.5 
265Gel ForderfDiamonds I 17:56.0   2:14.6  143.4 
266ScullingGirl TRf#TokyRow I 17:57.8   2:14.9  142.7 
267JOHNGOLDS S7mSub 7 XI 18:04.8   2:15.7  140.0 
268AnnettskifSki Erg I 18:19.7   2:17.6  134.3 
269FREELANCE AD MN PRESUTTI CLAUDIAFROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 18:27.8   2:18.6  131.4 
270FREELANCE MN AD PRESTINI ELENAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 18:54.9   2:22.0  122.2 
271little weed TOfTeam Oarsome I 19:00.1   2:22.7  120.6 
272Diane Hunt RLRFRed Line Rowers III 19:04.9   2:23.3  119.1 
273diana kornbrotFSub 7 X 19:05.4   2:23.3  118.9 
274Janet LawtonFFree Spirits III 19:15.2   2:24.5  115.9 
275Heather PowellfSub 7 XI 19:23.3   2:25.6  113.5 
276Roger BurrellmFree Spirits IV 19:29.3   2:26.3  111.8 
277Liz GentFSki Erg II 19:57.4   2:29.8  104.1 
278Denise PuzeyFDiamonds I 20:09.9   2:31.4  100.9 
279FREELANCE MN AD LUSENTI CLAUDIAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 20:30.5   2:34.0  95.9 
280mjpermuthfAge Without Limits I 23:49.6   2:58.9  61.1 
1
35 pts
GARAGEATHLETE I 12:34.4
Jason Marshall (H)
Stephen Newberry (H)
Nick Cox (H)
Yannick Herat (L)
Kirsten Kline (F)
2
34 pts
MAD I 12:51.8
Graham Benton (H)
Simon Handley (H)
Sam Chinery (H)
Tim Male (L)
Charlotte Pigg (F)
3
33 pts
Sub 7 I 13:03.7
Ian Wilde (H)
Chandler S (H)
Matty West (H)
Andrew Neils* (L)
Kristi Stoddard (F)
4
32 pts
ESPRIT I 13:11.9
ESPRIT Andy Tomlinson (H)
ESPRIT Julian Warrick (H)
ESPRIT Alastair Peake (L)
ESPRIT Noel Stoddart (L)
ESPRIT Charlotte Rooney (F)
5
31 pts
Fitness Matters I 13:18.4
Allan Ridler (H)
Sam Blythe (H)
BlanksbyFM (H)
Marc Charman FM (L)
Sarah Rogerson FM (F)
6
30 pts
Sub 7 II 13:22.9
Peder Thorstenson (H)
Henning Schnell (H)
Richard Pruce (H)
Bergur Jensen (L)
Angie Salvesen Hemmert (F)
7
29 pts
Red Line Rowers I 13:27.1
Philip Hardy (H)
Alan Agnew (H)
Keith Darby (L)
Leif Hagen (L)
Tracy Watkins RLR (F)
8
28 pts
Sub 7 III 13:42.3
Mat Ward S7 (H)
Jono Diack (H)
Casey Clarke (H)
Steve Isaacson (L)
Tamara Pellet (F)
9
27 pts
Fitness Matters II 13:47.5
Nicolas Mormaque (H)
David Moody (H)
Paul Nuttall (H)
Keane Ryan (L)
Lisa Stoehr FM (F)
10
26 pts
Sub 7 IV 13:52.5
Matt Rawlinson (H)
Janos Suto S7 (H)
Matthew Parkinson S7 (H)
James Howard (L)
Marjorie (F)
11
25 pts
Sub 7 V 14:01.3
Alan Thomas (H)
Glynn Powell (H)
Mike Pearce (MPx) (H)
Adam Eshborn (L)
Samantha Doubtfire (F)
12
24 pts
Free Spirits I 14:09.8
MaxMacLaren1 (H)
Tako Lootsma (H)
Felton Humble (H)
Claudius (L)
Barbara H (F)
13
23 pts
MAD II 14:11.5
j.d (H)
Pete Marston (H)
Jon Goodall (H)
Kieran Cahill (L)
Kelly Sapsford (F)
14
22 pts
Sub 7 VI 14:16.2
Gary Lewis (H)
Robert Jones (H)
Anthony Barbier (H)
Arkadiusz Kieliszek (L)
Amon SUB7 IRC (F)
15
21 pts
FIRT I 14:16.4
Sanjuan aip-perpignan (H)
Raoul volfoni (H)
IACOB Christian (H)
patrice CORNUT (L)
laetitia delelis (F)
16
20 pts
Fitness Matters III 14:16.4
Ray Lowrie FM (H)
Matthew Godwin FM (H)
Roger Johansen FM (H)
Tony McKenna. (L)
Rachael Griffin FM (F)
17
19 pts
Team Oarsome I 14:19.3
Danny Graham (H)
Gerry Armstrong (H)
Stu Wenman (H)
Matt Newman (L)
little weed TO (F)
18
18 pts
Ergo Ergo Sum I 14:25.7
Nick Thomas (H)
Dingeman Wiertz (L)
Kenzo (L)
Adelee (F)
Belinda Tracey (F)
19
17 pts
Red Line Rowers II 14:27.9
Paul Sands (H)
Rowland Hills (RLR) (H)
Alex J Turner (H)
Anton Richter-Visser (L)
Rina Dunn (F)
20
16 pts
ESPRIT II 14:29.6
ESPRIT Paul Humphries (H)
ESPRIT Dusty Kilgore (H)
ESPRIT Paul Butterworth (H)
ESPRIT Paul Johnson (L)
Caz Jaszewski (F)
21
15 pts
Isenhurst Rowers I 14:30.7
Mark Griffin (H)
Mike Shillabeer (H)
Roger Tivey (H)
Matt Ely (L)
Petra Hudson (F)
22
14 pts
Sub 7 VII 14:31.5
JC Crilly (H)
Dave Gillibrand (L)
Dimos (L)
Dan Lynch (L)
Tassana Landy (F)
23
13 pts
Ski Erg I 14:33.0
HjsSki (H)
Blanksby ski (H)
Gert Hansen Ski (H)
js.klski (L)
Annettski (F)
24
12 pts
Paddy Power I 14:34.4
Tony Summer (H)
Irish Dave (H)
Paul Victory PP (H)
Mark Underwood (L)
Kim Sindahl (F)
25
11 pts
Sub 7 VIII 14:52.0
Ian Townsend (H)
Ray Len (H)
Nigel Brockton (L)
Andy Street (L)
Susan Young LWT (F)
26
10 pts
Free Spirits II 14:52.7
fkoene (H)
Jan Borkenstein (H)
Liefcat (H)
Ian Bee (L)
clareburrell (F)
27
9 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 14:55.1
FREELANCE MN POLI ROBERTO (H)
FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIO (H)
FREELANCE MN AD TURZI EROS (L)
FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIO (L)
FREELANCE MN AD MILENO LUCIA (F)
28
8 pts
RowPro Rowers I 14:58.6
Doug Rolland (H)
Stephen Gower (H)
Ruud Jackel (H)
Arwed Egger (L)
Karin Poels. (F)
29
7 pts
FIRT II 15:03.6
bensid71 (H)
Jeronimu (H)
Sylverado987 (H)
Jean-Pierre GORIN (L)
nad coudroy (F)
30
6 pts
Isenhurst Rowers II 15:08.5
Will Blanford (H)
Thomas O Keeffe (H)
Gary Smith (L)
Martin Bussey (L)
Zoe Osborne (F)
31
5 pts
AIRC I 15:20.9
Francesco_IT (H)
Rob B_UK (H)
Fredrik Semstrand (H)
Karen_NZ (L)
Cristina_Rom (F)
32
4 pts
Sub 7 IX 15:24.6
Alfred Okello (L)
Rod.Chinn (L)
Stuart Cragg (L)
Bedros Ioannou (L)
Judith E (F)
33
3 pts
Free Spirits III 15:42.5
Peter Weiss (H)
Paul Gould (H)
David Plumb (L)
Jon P Taylor (L)
Janet Lawton (F)
34
2 pts
Sub 7 X 16:45.5
Eddie McSharry (H)
Matt Lawrance (H)
Jeremy Juenger (H)
Jon Peck (L)
diana kornbrot (F)
35
1 pt
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 18:19.0
FREELANCE MN VENTURI EMANUELE (H)
FREELANCE MN AD CHIABERGE GIORGIO (H)
FREELANCE MN AD PRESTINI ELENA (L)
FREELANCE MN AD LUSENTI CLAUDIA (L)
FREELANCE AD MN PRESUTTI CLAUDIA (F)
36BW Rowing I12:36.1
Ivan Saric (H)
Max Schramm (H)
Kaad Erkinay (H)
Valentin Schätzlein (L)
37Cornish Gig Rowers IRC I12:53.8
Chris Tilyard (H)
 
38GARAGEATHLETE II13:00.0
Green_GA (H)
AndyPPriston (H)
Phil Cushion GA (H)
Amie Macejkovic (F)
39Team Oarsome II13:21.3
Peter Clowes (H)
Jon Bone (H)
Andy Burrows (H)
 
40GARAGEATHLETE IV13:24.2
Andrew Van Wyk (H)
Kevin Dineen (H)
 
41GARAGEATHLETE III13:25.6
Joseph Godfrey GA (H)
Rob Carson GA (H)
Kevin Doherty (H)
Michelle Evans GA (F)
42Forum Flyers I13:26.0
macroth (H)
MartinB FF (H)
Martin Stoeger (H)
Will Haskell (L)
43BW Rowing II13:37.3
George S (H)
Ross Smith (H)
Jonas Kilthau (L)
Mike Lea (L)
44Forum Flyers II14:00.1
Allan Hallberg (H)
Lindsayh (H)
Frank Noorlander (H)
Terry FF (L)
45Independent I14:04.5
James stapleton (H)
Dave Barber IND (H)
Ian Barnes (H)
Oranj (L)
46C2TweetCrew I14:05.0
Kay Bieri (H)
 
47Team Oarsome III14:11.1
Gregory HochTO (H)
Ash Trice (H)
 
48DLC Gidea Park I14:14.3
Jon Melson (H)
John Price (H)
 
49Fitness Matters IV14:21.9
tony walpole (H)
Roger Rogne (H)
John Pritchard FM (H)
Lori Lindahl (F)
50Erg365 I14:26.9
M D MItchell (H)
lee robinson (H)
 
51Independent II14:36.4
Craig Hudson (H)
 
52Fitness Matters V14:43.1
Sion Evans FM (H)
John Allen (H)
 
53 Once We Were Tribesports I14:46.6
StJohn Ford (H)
Christopher Smith (H)
 
54Forum Flyers III14:51.5
Robin H (H)
Steve Ockerby (H)
jacket (H)
Rick Bayko (L)
55Gee Crew I14:53.7
Andy Cole (H)
Peter Jones (H)
Funkyrower (H)
KRC (L)
56Empty the Tanks I14:55.9
Olav Lofthaug (H)
Mick LeTourneaux (L)
Rob Drury (L)
 
57AIRC II14:59.9
Harry_Sco (H)
AndersP_Swe (H)
 
58FIRT III15:21.6
steeve DANDREY (H)
herve pruneau (L)
Guy Bealle (L)
 
59ESPRIT III15:22.3
ESPRIT David Juffre (H)
ESPRIT Eddie Edwards (H)
ESPRIT Cristiane Horst (F)
 
60Red Line Rowers III15:25.5
Graham Hutchings (H)
Nick Horne (H)
Roger Bjarm Fornebo (H)
Diane Hunt RLR (F)
61Taff Attack I15:35.2
Steve Selwood (H)
 
62Paddy Power II15:39.8
Joe A Keating (L)
Kristina Thompson (F)
 
63Forum Flyers IV15:52.6
Chris Whale (H)
andrewcrystal (H)
Graham Woodley (H)
 
64Ski Erg II16:10.3
Casey Clarke SkiErg (H)
Arwed Egger Ski (L)
David Gillibrand (L)
Liz Gent (F)
65Gee Crew II16:20.5
Andy Flewett (H)
Tom Haig (H)
Kevin Pappin (H)
Ian Nimmo (L)
66#TokyRow I16:26.2
M. Sandholzer (H)
ScullingGirl TR (L)
Alison Green TR (F)
 
67Forum Flyers V16:50.4
Dave Moores (FF) (H)
 
68Isenhurst Rowers III16:52.7
Angus Woodhams (H)
Debs Shillabeer (L)
Fleur Blanford (F)
 
69Diamonds I17:07.4
Mike Forder (H)
Paul Janssen (H)
Gel Forder (L)
Denise Puzey (F)
70Free Spirits IV17:46.6
Peter Tullett (L)
Philip Price (L)
Roger Burrell (L)
 
71Sub 7 XI17:59.3
Steve Packer (H)
JOHNGOLDS S7 (L)
Heather Powell (F)
 
72Age Without Limits I23:49.6
mjpermuth (L)
 

The Cross-Team Challenge is not supported or endorsed by Concept 2.
Site written by Daren Chandisingh. Please post any problems on the UK Concept 2 forum.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional