Team logos
Guidelines for entries Team Leaderboard Add or Update a Person FAQ
Jun 2017 - Oh Gee, fix your rating
This challenge was chosen by the Gee Crew


Row the following intervals:


Row 500m at a stroke rate of 22 strokes per minute
Rest for thirty seconds
Row 1000m at a stroke rate of 26 SPM
Rest for 30s
Row 500m at 30 SPM


Standing start for the opening 500m. Other two can be rolling starts.
As the focus of the challenge is controlled stroke rate at maximum effort, the hope is that entries will follow the rates exactly.
The PM3/PM4/PM5 monitor reading is decisive. There is a five second penalty for each SPM over or under the target rate.
For example 500@24, 1000@27, 500@29 would incur 4 penalties, 20 seconds total.
There are no other restrictions.
Record your total time for 2000 metres of rowing.


The July challenge will be chosen by DLC Gidea Park



See the Concept2 Indoor Rowing forum thread for details.

Most Recent EntriesAdd/Update an Entry
DateNameCatTeamResult
2017-06-29Cathy Lowe RimovFHWTSub 7 8:08.1
2017-06-29Cynthia RuniaFHWTAge Without Limits 9:25.4
2017-06-28ESPRIT Bill SchmidtMLWTESPRIT 7:11.5
2017-06-28Liam Walsh TMMHWTTRAIN Manchester 7:39.9
2017-06-28Tania GuyFHWTC2TweetCrew 8:41.1
Bold = new time; italic = updated time
Name:
Password:
Entry: hours min sec
 
Current Leaderboard
Names in blue italics have added or updated their times within the past 24 hours.
#NameCatTeamResultPacePower
1Maciej Maciejewski (BW)MBW Rowing I  5:56.1   1:29.0  496.1 
2Ivan SaricMBW Rowing I  6:02.2   1:30.6  471.4 
3Justin Farina FMMFitness Matters I  6:05.6   1:31.4  458.4 
4Derek PetersonMBW Rowing I  6:06.1   1:31.5  456.5 
5Axel DickinsonMFitness Matters I  6:06.5   1:31.6  455.0 
6Adam HarrimanMFitness Matters I  6:13.8   1:33.5  428.9 
7James SaxtonMTeam Oarsome I  6:14.6   1:33.7  426.1 
8Danny GrahamMTeam Oarsome I  6:14.9   1:33.7  425.1 
9Tufi SeleMBW Rowing II  6:17.9   1:34.5  415.1 
10ESPRIT Chris ChapmanMESPRIT I  6:18.1   1:34.5  414.4 
11Vaclav ZittaMBW Rowing II  6:19.4   1:34.9  410.2 
12Mark RozewiczMFitness Matters II  6:22.2   1:35.6  401.2 
13Thomas D JackmanMTeam Oarsome I  6:23.4   1:35.9  397.5 
14Tobias Stohr FMMFitness Matters II  6:23.8   1:36.0  396.2 
15Paul YountMSub 7 I  6:24.1   1:36.0  395.3 
16ESPRIT Dean HarrisMESPRIT I  6:25.4   1:36.4  391.3 
17j.dMMAD I  6:25.5   1:36.4  391.0 
18Lee Bawn FMMFitness Matters II  6:26.7   1:36.7  387.4 
19BlanksbyFMMFitness Matters III  6:26.7   1:36.7  387.4 
20Tim Garratt FMMFitness Matters III  6:28.1   1:37.0  383.2 
21Danjal Martin Hofgaard FMmFitness Matters I  6:28.9   1:37.2  380.8 
22PR_SAVMTeam Oarsome II  6:29.1   1:37.3  380.2 
23Duncan RoyMSub 7 I  6:29.6   1:37.4  378.8 
24Sam BlytheMFitness Matters III  6:30.1   1:37.5  377.3 
2511Thomas HansenMFitness Matters IV  6:30.4   1:37.6  376.5 
26hjsMForum Flyers I  6:31.0   1:37.8  374.7 
27ESPRIT Julian WarrickMESPRIT I  6:31.2   1:37.8  374.2 
28Sebastien Ferket rowMSub 7 I  6:31.3   1:37.8  373.9 
29AAPaul BuchananMPaddy Power I  6:31.8   1:38.0  372.4 
30ESPRIT Al NisbetMESPRIT II  6:31.8   1:38.0  372.4 
31Warren MatthewsMSub 7 II  6:32.2   1:38.1  371.3 
32Kyle OwenMSub 7 II  6:32.2   1:38.1  371.3 
33Dirk MöllerMForum Flyers I  6:32.2   1:38.1  371.3 
34Casey ClarkeMSub 7 II  6:32.7   1:38.2  369.9 
35Luke MeldonMFitness Matters IV  6:33.0   1:38.3  369.0 
36Ross Love FMMFitness Matters IV  6:33.2   1:38.3  368.5 
37Robert CarsonMFitness Matters V  6:34.3   1:38.6  365.4 
38ESPRIT David RackstrawMESPRIT II  6:34.3   1:38.6  365.4 
39ESPRIT James BakerMESPRIT II  6:34.8   1:38.7  364.0 
40Kevin BaldwinMSub 7 III  6:36.2   1:39.1  360.2 
41Tom Rogers FMMFitness Matters V  6:36.2   1:39.1  360.2 
42Elena BuryakFSub 7 I  6:36.6   1:39.2  359.1 
43Keith DarbymRed Line Rowers I  6:36.8   1:39.2  358.5 
44Bergur JensenmSub 7 I  6:36.9   1:39.2  358.3 
45Danny Ryan FMmFitness Matters II  6:37.2   1:39.3  357.5 
46Michael AndersonMRed Line Rowers I  6:37.3   1:39.3  357.2 
47Robert MayesMDLC Gidea Park I  6:38.5   1:39.6  354.0 
48Sean CorsigliaMBW Rowing II  6:38.9   1:39.7  352.9 
49Sebastian WenzelMFitness Matters V  6:39.2   1:39.8  352.1 
50Simon MatterfaceMSub 7 III  6:39.3   1:39.8  351.8 
51James MurrayMSub 7 III  6:39.4   1:39.9  351.6 
52Gerry ArmstrongMTeam Oarsome II  6:39.7   1:39.9  350.8 
53Stewart WyllieMRowPro Rowers I  6:40.3   1:40.1  349.2 
54MartinB FFMForum Flyers I  6:40.8   1:40.2  347.9 
55FSR Ralf AchenbachMFree Spirits I  6:40.9   1:40.2  347.6 
56Ally CooperMSub 7 IV  6:41.6   1:40.4  345.8 
57Mark MitchellmMAD I  6:42.0   1:40.5  344.8 
58Matt Foster TMMTRAIN Manchester I  6:42.0   1:40.5  344.8 
59Jeff ArquettemTeam Oarsome I  6:42.3   1:40.6  344.0 
60Martin EvansMSub 7 IV  6:42.3   1:40.6  344.0 
61Arkadiusz KieliszekmSub 7 II  6:42.7   1:40.7  343.0 
62Jonty LeeseMSub 7 IV  6:42.8   1:40.7  342.8 
63Mat Ward S7MSub 7 V  6:42.9   1:40.7  342.5 
64Dan Hunter EvansMIsenhurst Rowers I  6:43.6   1:40.9  340.7 
65Gaël SAGONMFIRT I  6:43.6   1:40.9  340.7 
66Alex DoidgeMSub 7 V  6:43.7   1:40.9  340.5 
67John Steventon FMmFitness Matters III  6:43.8   1:41.0  340.2 
68Marcus Schug FMMFitness Matters VI  6:43.9   1:41.0  340.0 
69Markus LMNeighborhood 831 I  6:44.2   1:41.1  339.2 
70Aaron CowiesonMFitness Matters VI  6:44.4   1:41.1  338.7 
71Jon MelsonMDLC Gidea Park I  6:44.5   1:41.1  338.4 
72ESPRIT Eddie EdwardsMESPRIT III  6:44.9   1:41.2  337.4 
73Rob ChildsMFitness Matters VI  6:45.0   1:41.3  337.2 
74Alastair Peake PPmPaddy Power I  6:45.1   1:41.3  336.9 
75Mark LindstromMSub 7 V  6:46.1   1:41.5  334.5 
76Ross SmithMBW Rowing III  6:46.2   1:41.6  334.2 
77Chris LeonardmFitness Matters IV  6:47.4   1:41.9  331.3 
78Glynn PowellMSub 7 VI  6:48.1   1:42.0  329.6 
79Dave Pimm FMMFitness Matters VII  6:48.4   1:42.1  328.8 
80Richard CheesemanMSub 7 VI  6:48.5   1:42.1  328.6 
81Ian WildeMSub 7 VI  6:48.8   1:42.2  327.9 
82Kieran CahillmMAD I  6:49.3   1:42.3  326.7 
83Howard BrammerMFitness Matters VII  6:50.2   1:42.6  324.5 
84Mac McNelisMSub 7 VII  6:50.3   1:42.6  324.3 
85haaicoMFree Spirits I  6:50.5   1:42.6  323.8 
86js.klsmFIRT I  6:50.8   1:42.7  323.1 
87Nolan Thomas MessermSub 7 III  6:51.0   1:42.8  322.6 
88Jarrett MooreMFitness Matters VII  6:51.3   1:42.8  321.9 
89Nick DiazMNeighborhood 831 I  6:51.3   1:42.8  321.9 
90Amadee PelgrimMRowPro Rowers I  6:51.3   1:42.8  321.9 
91Dan StanleyMSub 7 VII  6:51.5   1:42.9  321.5 
92Felton HumbleMFree Spirits I  6:51.6   1:42.9  321.2 
93Peter ClowesMTeam Oarsome II  6:51.8   1:43.0  320.8 
94Dave ChmilowskyjMTeam Oarsome III  6:52.3   1:43.1  319.6 
95Skip DonnellyMAge Without Limits I  6:52.3   1:43.1  319.6 
96Andy ParkesMGee Crew I  6:52.4   1:43.1  319.4 
97James stapletonMIndependent I  6:53.3   1:43.3  317.3 
98patrice CORNUTmFIRT I  6:53.5   1:43.4  316.8 
99Allan HallbergMForum Flyers II  6:53.9   1:43.5  315.9 
100Richard AbellMIsenhurst Rowers I  6:54.7   1:43.7  314.1 
101Bobby Bell FMMFitness Matters VIII  6:55.0   1:43.8  313.4 
102George SMBW Rowing III  6:55.3   1:43.8  312.7 
103Kevin James FMMFitness Matters VIII  6:55.7   1:43.9  311.8 
104Keane RyanmFitness Matters V  6:55.7   1:43.9  311.8 
105Shane DenvermSub 7 IV  6:55.8   1:44.0  311.6 
106Mark KeownMAge Without Limits I  6:56.2   1:44.1  310.7 
107Gregory Cook IImTeam Oarsome II  6:56.7   1:44.2  309.6 
108Andy BurrowsMTeam Oarsome III  6:56.8   1:44.2  309.4 
109Euan AdamMBW Rowing III  6:57.2   1:44.3  308.5 
110PongiMFitness Matters VIII  6:57.5   1:44.4  307.8 
111James HowardmSub 7 V  6:57.7   1:44.4  307.4 
112John AdcockMForum Flyers II  6:58.2   1:44.6  306.3 
113Patrick LouazelmSub 7 VI  6:58.3   1:44.6  306.0 
114LiefcatMFree Spirits II  6:58.8   1:44.7  304.9 
115Gillian LindsayFDLC Gidea Park I  6:59.0   1:44.8  304.5 
116Stephen Perkins FMMFitness Matters IX  6:59.4   1:44.9  303.6 
117pete edkinsMFitness Matters IX  6:59.5   1:44.9  303.4 
118Magnus von SchenckMFitness Matters IX  6:59.9   1:45.0  302.6 
119tony walpoleMFitness Matters X  7:00.0   1:45.0  302.3 
120Graham MartinMSub 7 VII  7:00.0   1:45.0  302.3 
121Ed FurnessMSub 7 VIII  7:00.0   1:45.0  302.3 
122Bezza RLRmRed Line Rowers I  7:00.3   1:45.1  301.7 
123Anthony VailMFree Spirits II  7:00.4   1:45.1  301.5 
124Johan NilssonMSki Erg I  7:01.3   1:45.3  299.6 
125Alexis CharveriatMFIRT I  7:01.8   1:45.5  298.5 
126James CartwrightMSub 7 VIII  7:02.3   1:45.6  297.4 
127Tom HallMIsenhurst Rowers I  7:02.4   1:45.6  297.2 
128Sanjuan aip-perpignanMFIRT II  7:03.2   1:45.8  295.5 
129Mathew Piasecki TMmTRAIN Manchester I  7:04.2   1:46.1  293.5 
130Per-Arne SyvertsenmFitness Matters VI  7:04.3   1:46.1  293.2 
131FlorianOMFitness Matters X  7:04.7   1:46.2  292.4 
132HjsSkiMSki Erg I  7:04.7   1:46.2  292.4 
133Marc Charman PPmPaddy Power I  7:04.7   1:46.2  292.4 
134Mark DickinsonMFitness Matters X  7:04.7   1:46.2  292.4 
135Richard Alford-SmithMSub 7 VIII  7:04.9   1:46.2  292.0 
136Martin leachMTeam Oarsome III  7:05.0   1:46.3  291.8 
137Charlie BadgermSub 7 VII  7:06.6   1:46.7  288.5 
138Adam SeymourMDLC Gidea Park I  7:06.9   1:46.7  287.9 
139Rowland Hills (RLR)MRed Line Rowers I  7:07.1   1:46.8  287.5 
140Tako LootsmaMFree Spirits II  7:07.1   1:46.8  287.5 
141Thibaud MISCORIAMFIRT II  7:07.2   1:46.8  287.3 
142Ivan VukovicMForum Flyers II  7:07.5   1:46.9  286.7 
143Rochelle Quigley TMFTRAIN Manchester I  7:07.5   1:46.9  286.7 
144Dan FroehlichMBW Rowing IV  7:07.9   1:47.0  285.9 
145ESPRIT Claire SowerbyFESPRIT I  7:08.0   1:47.0  285.7 
146John Ali S7MSub 7 IX  7:08.6   1:47.2  284.5 
147DAN BOHINMCornish Gig Rowers IRC I  7:09.2   1:47.3  283.3 
148David WhaleMForum Flyers III  7:09.3   1:47.3  283.1 
149Ben HarrisMTRAIN Manchester I  7:10.0   1:47.5  281.7 
150Jack WilsonMGee Crew I  7:10.6   1:47.7  280.6 
151LindsayhMForum Flyers III  7:10.6   1:47.7  280.6 
152ESPRIT Bill SchmidtmESPRIT I  7:11.5   1:47.9  278.8 
153Mark FowlerMPaddy Power I  7:11.8   1:48.0  278.2 
154AIESI.MMFIRT II  7:12.1   1:48.0  277.6 
155James ClarkeMFitness Matters XI  7:12.2   1:48.1  277.5 
156Craig douglassMSub 7 IX  7:12.5   1:48.1  276.9 
157Kay BieriMC2TweetCrew I  7:12.6   1:48.2  276.7 
158ClaudiusMFree Spirits III  7:13.2   1:48.3  275.5 
159Sophie Hooper FMFFitness Matters I  7:13.3   1:48.3  275.3 
160*Jon CiarloMSub 7 IX  7:13.8   1:48.5  274.4 
161Gert HansenMSub 7 X  7:13.8   1:48.5  274.4 
162Karis Frost FMFFitness Matters II  7:14.2   1:48.6  273.6 
163bojammSub 7 VIII  7:14.4   1:48.6  273.3 
164Jim BairdMIsenhurst Rowers II  7:14.9   1:48.7  272.3 
165turneralex2mHockley Gym I  7:16.0   1:49.0  270.3 
166Mike Pearce (MPx)MSub 7 X  7:16.0   1:49.0  270.3 
16701Hal AppleyardMSub 7 X  7:17.2   1:49.3  268.0 
168DUPARC.MMFIRT III  7:17.4   1:49.4  267.7 
169david FROCmFIRT II  7:17.5   1:49.4  267.5 
170Colin CampbellmCornish Gig Rowers IRC I  7:17.7   1:49.4  267.1 
171Doug RollandMRowPro Rowers I  7:17.7   1:49.4  267.1 
172Joe GigginsmDLC Gidea Park I  7:17.8   1:49.5  266.9 
173Bill WakeleymRowPro Rowers I  7:18.0   1:49.5  266.6 
174Mike LeamBW Rowing I  7:18.4   1:49.6  265.8 
175Ben GoddardMESPRIT III  7:18.7   1:49.7  265.3 
176Dan Norman SkiMSki Erg I  7:19.0   1:49.8  264.8 
177Charlotte PiggFMAD I  7:19.3   1:49.8  264.2 
178Peter WeißMFree Spirits III  7:19.4   1:49.9  264.0 
179Kate PankhurstFSub 7 II  7:20.0   1:50.0  263.0 
180GeorgeBinghamRLRMRed Line Rowers II  7:20.1   1:50.0  262.8 
181Anthony GothardMSub 7 XI  7:20.1   1:50.0  262.8 
182Kim HansenMFitness Matters XI  7:20.5   1:50.1  262.1 
183Jon GoodallMMAD I  7:21.0   1:50.3  261.2 
184DimosmSub 7 IX  7:21.7   1:50.4  259.9 
185Alyn GilmourMDLC Gidea Park II  7:21.9   1:50.5  259.6 
186Andy ColeMGee Crew I  7:22.0   1:50.5  259.4 
187Joao monteiroMBW Rowing IV  7:22.2   1:50.6  259.1 
188James BradbournMSub 7 XI  7:23.1   1:50.8  257.5 
189Ricardo SalcedoMC2TweetCrew I  7:23.5   1:50.9  256.8 
190Casey Clarke SkiErgMSki Erg II  7:23.9   1:51.0  256.1 
191Will HaskellmForum Flyers I  7:23.9   1:51.0  256.1 
192Yvonne ApitzFSub 7 III  7:24.2   1:51.1  255.6 
193Paul SandsMRed Line Rowers II  7:25.0   1:51.3  254.2 
194Gregor AndrewsMFree Spirits III  7:26.0   1:51.5  252.5 
195David Stansfield SkiErgMSki Erg II  7:26.4   1:51.6  251.8 
196Greg hochMBW Rowing IV  7:26.4   1:51.6  251.8 
197FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIOmROWING CLUB MANTOVA I  7:27.1   1:51.8  250.6 
198alan wisniewskiMFree Spirits IV  7:27.3   1:51.8  250.3 
199ESPRIT Guillermo SalasMESPRIT III  7:27.5   1:51.9  250.0 
200Fliss White FMFFitness Matters III  7:28.0   1:52.0  249.1 
201Steve OckerbyMForum Flyers III  7:28.1   1:52.0  249.0 
202Martin PerssonmFitness Matters VII  7:28.3   1:52.1  248.6 
203Mike BrownjohnmDLC Gidea Park II  7:28.5   1:52.1  248.3 
204GOSSE.MMFIRT III  7:28.5   1:52.1  248.3 
205Harry HellammFitness Matters VIII  7:28.6   1:52.2  248.1 
206James ThorntonMSub 7 XI  7:28.7   1:52.2  248.0 
207Dave Barber INDMIndependent I  7:29.1   1:52.3  247.3 
208Hannah HawkinsFTeam Oarsome I  7:29.4   1:52.4  246.8 
209Ajaccio IRC - Gilles ROMANMFIRT III  7:29.4   1:52.4  246.8 
210Carrie R Mackay ScullFSub 7 IV  7:29.6   1:52.4  246.5 
211Cap Marara JCMFIRT IV  7:30.9   1:52.7  244.3 
212Ajaccio IRC - Patrick BELLOIRMFIRT IV  7:31.0   1:52.8  244.2 
213Oscar BergenholtzmSki Erg I  7:31.1   1:52.8  244.0 
214Ajaccio IRC - Christophe REYNIERMFIRT IV  7:31.1   1:52.8  244.0 
215David PlumbmFree Spirits I  7:31.7   1:52.9  243.1 
216Ian BeemFree Spirits II  7:31.8   1:53.0  242.9 
217Remy CoubelMFIRT V  7:31.8   1:53.0  242.9 
218Davidski BarberskiMSki Erg II  7:32.9   1:53.2  241.1 
219ESPRIT Sarah GibbsfESPRIT II  7:33.1   1:53.3  240.8 
220Eddie McSharryMSub 7 XII  7:33.6   1:53.4  240.0 
221Roger Bjarm ForneboMRed Line Rowers II  7:33.6   1:53.4  240.0 
222Ajaccio IRC - Denis DOYENMFIRT V  7:33.9   1:53.5  239.5 
223Nigel BrocktonmSub 7 X  7:34.1   1:53.5  239.2 
224FREELANCE MN BUOLI ROMANOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I  7:34.2   1:53.6  239.1 
225Christopher SmithMTribesports I  7:34.2   1:53.6  239.1 
226js.klskimSki Erg II  7:34.3   1:53.6  238.9 
227Will BlanfordMIsenhurst Rowers II  7:34.4   1:53.6  238.7 
228Richard Campos (RLR)MRed Line Rowers III  7:34.7   1:53.7  238.3 
229S RutherfordMScottish Widrows I  7:34.8   1:53.7  238.1 
230Jean-Pierre GORINmFIRT III  7:35.1   1:53.8  237.6 
231Sarita Kristina HansenfSub 7 V  7:35.3   1:53.8  237.3 
232Ben MartinezmForum Flyers II  7:36.1   1:54.0  236.1 
233David R. HerzMAge Without Limits I  7:36.4   1:54.1  235.6 
234Rich InsleyMBW Rowing V  7:36.5   1:54.1  235.5 
235Eric JonesMSub 7 XII  7:36.7   1:54.2  235.2 
236Gustav_SWEMÄIRC I  7:36.9   1:54.2  234.8 
237Geoffrey SimonMSub 7 XII  7:37.6   1:54.4  233.8 
238AndersP_SweMÄIRC I  7:39.6   1:54.9  230.7 
239Jon P TaylormFree Spirits III  7:39.6   1:54.9  230.7 
240Shelagh tubbyFRed Line Rowers I  7:39.6   1:54.9  230.7 
241Lucy OBfPaddy Power I  7:39.6   1:54.9  230.7 
242Gianluigi BaroneMSub 7 XIII  7:39.7   1:54.9  230.6 
243Steve SmithMFree Spirits IV  7:39.9   1:55.0  230.3 
244Liam Walsh TMMTRAIN Manchester I  7:39.9   1:55.0  230.3 
245FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I  7:40.1   1:55.0  230.0 
246PiersmForum Flyers III  7:40.4   1:55.1  229.5 
247Sophie CollinsonFTRAIN Manchester II  7:40.6   1:55.2  229.2 
248Kenneth MurdochMEmpty the Tanks I  7:40.7   1:55.2  229.1 
249Andy Barwell FMMFitness Matters XI  7:40.9   1:55.2  228.8 
250Arwed Egger SkimSki Erg III  7:41.0   1:55.3  228.6 
251Simon LakeMSub 7 XIII  7:41.4   1:55.4  228.0 
252Joshua_Ski Cherwinski_SkimSki Erg III  7:42.4   1:55.6  226.6 
253Paul GouldMFree Spirits IV  7:42.8   1:55.7  226.0 
254John PriceMDLC Gidea Park II  7:43.1   1:55.8  225.5 
255Alan Strang (TS)mTribesports I  7:43.9   1:56.0  224.4 
256Joe A KeatingmPaddy Power II  7:44.9   1:56.2  222.9 
257Nikki KellyFSub 7 VI  7:45.2   1:56.3  222.5 
258Amanda BehrendtFFree Spirits I  7:45.6   1:56.4  221.9 
259bensid71MFIRT V  7:46.0   1:56.5  221.4 
260Roger TiveyMIsenhurst Rowers II  7:46.5   1:56.6  220.6 
261Thomas MillardMBW Rowing V  7:46.7   1:56.7  220.4 
262Jeff OwenMGee Crew II  7:46.7   1:56.7  220.4 
263Judith VeenhuizenFDLC Gidea Park II  7:47.2   1:56.8  219.7 
264Samantha DoubtfireFBW Rowing I  7:47.3   1:56.8  219.5 
265Claire MilneFDLC Gidea Park II  7:47.7   1:56.9  219.0 
266Becky Long FMfFitness Matters IV  7:47.7   1:56.9  219.0 
267andy warnerMSub 7 XIII  7:47.7   1:56.9  219.0 
268Peter JonesMGee Crew II  7:48.6   1:57.2  217.7 
269Malin FaraasenFFitness Matters V  7:48.7   1:57.2  217.6 
270Alan ChampionmSub 7 XI  7:48.7   1:57.2  217.6 
271Mark UnderwoodmPaddy Power II  7:49.4   1:57.4  216.6 
272Chris WhaleMForum Flyers IV  7:49.8   1:57.5  216.0 
273Brett GerhardiMIndependent I  7:49.8   1:57.5  216.0 
274Jason Robert HarrisMFitness Matters XII  7:50.3   1:57.6  215.3 
275Paul VictoryMFree Spirits V  7:50.5   1:57.6  215.1 
276Fay JordanFTeam Oarsome II  7:50.5   1:57.6  215.1 
277Amie Marie FMFFitness Matters VI  7:50.5   1:57.6  215.1 
278Virginie RATSAVONGFFIRT I  7:50.6   1:57.7  214.9 
279Steve PackerMSub 7 XIV  7:51.7   1:57.9  213.4 
280Graham WoodleyMForum Flyers IV  7:51.8   1:58.0  213.3 
281Cap Marara JulienmFIRT IV  7:51.8   1:58.0  213.3 
282FunkyrowerMGee Crew II  7:52.2   1:58.1  212.8 
283Amir Mishriky FMMFitness Matters XII  7:53.5   1:58.4  211.0 
284James Thornton SkiErgMSki Erg III  7:53.6   1:58.4  210.9 
285Matt ElymIsenhurst Rowers I  7:53.6   1:58.4  210.9 
286Carol WoodwardfSub 7 VII  7:53.7   1:58.4  210.7 
287Dee_AmonfSub 7 VIII  7:54.7   1:58.7  209.4 
288ZoeFBW Rowing II  7:54.9   1:58.7  209.1 
289Nick FennellMIsenhurst Rowers III  7:55.9   1:59.0  207.8 
290Cap Marara Thierry AMFIRT VI  7:56.4   1:59.1  207.2 
291Lestrade Th.mFIRT V  7:57.3   1:59.3  206.0 
292Cap Marara HiroMFIRT VI  7:57.6   1:59.4  205.6 
293Bluebell31FSub 7 IX  7:58.4   1:59.6  204.6 
294Steve MotznyMAge Without Limits II  7:58.7   1:59.7  204.2 
295Gur RotkopMSub 7 XIV  7:58.9   1:59.7  203.9 
296Jan HavemanmFree Spirits IV  7:59.7   1:59.9  202.9 
297Frank RossMRowPro Rowers II  8:00.0   2:00.0  202.5 
298Peter TullettmFree Spirits V  8:00.8   2:00.2  201.5 
299e-ClairMFree Spirits V  8:01.3   2:00.3  200.9 
300cap Marara CarlosMFIRT VI  8:01.9   2:00.5  200.2 
301Nikki WestFGee Crew I  8:02.1   2:00.5  199.9 
302Cap Marara TatianaFFIRT II  8:03.2   2:00.8  198.5 
303Cap Marara ThierryMFIRT VII  8:03.3   2:00.8  198.4 
304Tony LorrimermGee Crew I  8:03.7   2:00.9  197.9 
305Natalie TrebilcockFGee Crew II  8:04.2   2:01.1  197.3 
306Cap Marara MoanaMFIRT VII  8:04.3   2:01.1  197.2 
307Clare RainbowfSub 7 X  8:04.9   2:01.2  196.5 
308Karen_NZfÄIRC I  8:05.1   2:01.3  196.2 
309Cat TrenthamfSub 7 XI  8:06.6   2:01.7  194.4 
310Cathy Lowe RimovFSub 7 XII  8:08.1   2:02.0  192.6 
311Gary WoottonMGee Crew III  8:08.3   2:02.1  192.4 
312Ruud JackelMRowPro Rowers II  8:09.2   2:02.3  191.3 
313AnnfridFFitness Matters VII  8:09.5   2:02.4  191.0 
314Aviron Castelnaudary MichelmFIRT VI  8:10.0   2:02.5  190.4 
315Jenna PaullfGee Crew II  8:10.5   2:02.6  189.8 
316John NeufeldtMRowPro Rowers II  8:12.2   2:03.1  187.9 
317Zoe OsborneFIsenhurst Rowers I  8:13.0   2:03.3  186.9 
318Lida Khanverdi TMfTRAIN Manchester II  8:13.1   2:03.3  186.8 
319Sue ElleryFIsenhurst Rowers II  8:13.2   2:03.3  186.7 
320ESPRIT Sam WardFESPRIT II  8:13.4   2:03.4  186.5 
321FREELANCE MN FLISI ALBERTOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I  8:14.0   2:03.5  185.8 
322Charlotte JaneFGee Crew III  8:16.1   2:04.0  183.5 
323FREELANCE MN SOMENZI STEFANOmROWING CLUB MANTOVA II  8:16.1   2:04.0  183.5 
324Cap Marara BastienMFIRT VII  8:16.6   2:04.2  182.9 
325Lori LindahlFFitness Matters VIII  8:17.6   2:04.4  181.8 
326Matilda Walpole FMFFitness Matters IX  8:17.6   2:04.4  181.8 
327MB HolmesFBW Rowing III  8:18.8   2:04.7  180.5 
328BradT2 FFmForum Flyers IV  8:19.0   2:04.8  180.3 
329Barbara HFFree Spirits II  8:19.9   2:05.0  179.3 
330Rachael Griffin FMFFitness Matters X  8:20.0   2:05.0  179.2 
331Daisy MountfordFTRAIN Manchester II  8:20.2   2:05.1  179.0 
332Arlene Wade (TO)fTeam Oarsome III  8:20.8   2:05.2  178.3 
333Rob DrurymEmpty the Tanks I  8:21.8   2:05.5  177.3 
334DUPARCSKI.MMFIRT VIII  8:25.0   2:06.3  173.9 
335Don TrenthammSub 7 XII  8:25.0   2:06.3  173.9 
336andrewcrystalMForum Flyers IV  8:26.0   2:06.5  172.9 
337Annette WammenfRowPro Rowers I  8:26.4   2:06.6  172.5 
338Claire Graham TOFTeam Oarsome III  8:26.8   2:06.7  172.1 
339Cap Marara AmaurymFIRT VII  8:26.9   2:06.7  172.0 
340Gary LeesmScottish Widrows I  8:27.0   2:06.8  171.9 
341Roger CruttendenMGee Crew III  8:27.9   2:07.0  171.0 
342Ronan LE LIGEOURMFIRT VIII  8:29.7   2:07.4  169.2 
343Michelle SpatesFIsenhurst Rowers III  8:29.7   2:07.4  169.2 
344Susan YoungFSub 7 XIII  8:30.6   2:07.7  168.3 
345Sian HowellFIsenhurst Rowers III  8:31.3   2:07.8  167.6 
346Aviron Castelnaudary JacquesMFIRT VIII  8:38.2   2:09.6  161.0 
347FREELANCE MN PARIGI ELISAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA I  8:38.2   2:09.6  161.0 
348Cap Marara PaituMFIRT IX  8:39.5   2:09.9  159.8 
349Charlotte WaggottFIsenhurst Rowers III  8:39.6   2:09.9  159.7 
350Cap Marara IsaureFFIRT III  8:39.9   2:10.0  159.4 
351Cap Marara AchilleMFIRT IX  8:39.9   2:10.0  159.4 
352Cap Marara OliviermFIRT VIII  8:40.1   2:10.0  159.2 
353Tania GuyFC2TweetCrew I  8:41.1   2:10.3  158.3 
354Jackie HicksFIndependent I  8:41.6   2:10.4  157.8 
355Cap Marara TeresafFIRT IV  8:42.0   2:10.5  157.5 
356clareburrellfFree Spirits III  8:43.6   2:10.9  156.0 
357Joe LohmanMFree Spirits V  8:45.2   2:11.3  154.6 
358Peter SheeanmForum Flyers V  8:45.6   2:11.4  154.3 
359Justin BarbadosmGee Crew III  8:47.3   2:11.8  152.8 
360Cap Marara PierreMFIRT IX  8:47.8   2:12.0  152.3 
361RGelissenmFree Spirits VI  8:49.0   2:12.3  151.3 
362Caroline ChampionFSub 7 XIV  8:52.3   2:13.1  148.5 
363Georgina PriceFForum Flyers I  8:52.5   2:13.1  148.4 
364Suzanne KeytefSub 7 XIII  8:53.3   2:13.3  147.7 
365DEUR.MFFIRT V  8:56.9   2:14.2  144.7 
366Sarah TaylorfSub 7 XIV  8:58.0   2:14.5  143.8 
367Aviron Castelnaudary JeanMFIRT X  8:59.4   2:14.9  142.7 
368Cap Marara MarevaFFIRT VI  9:00.5   2:15.1  141.9 
369Jack GilmoremForum Flyers V  9:01.3   2:15.3  141.2 
370Lizzie MfTribesports I  9:01.5   2:15.4  141.1 
371Cap Marara ClaireFFIRT VII  9:02.2   2:15.6  140.5 
3721Elnaz FMfFitness Matters IX  9:04.6   2:16.2  138.7 
373FREELANCE MN MIGLIORINI ALESSANDRAFROWING CLUB MANTOVA II  9:07.8   2:17.0  136.3 
374Liz Gent ergFIndependent II  9:09.8   2:17.5  134.8 
375Cap Marara JennyfFIRT VIII  9:10.1   2:17.5  134.6 
376M.LeclerfFIRT IX  9:11.3   2:17.8  133.7 
377Carrie EnriquezFFitness Matters XI  9:11.7   2:17.9  133.4 
378Graham CooperMGee Crew III  9:11.8   2:18.0  133.3 
379Cap Marara FranckMFIRT X  9:14.9   2:18.7  131.1 
380JJfSub 7 XIV  9:15.8   2:19.0  130.5 
381Fleur BlanfordfIsenhurst Rowers II  9:16.0   2:19.0  130.3 
382Cap Marara FabienneFFIRT IX  9:17.0   2:19.3  129.6 
383Liz GentFSki Erg I  9:17.7   2:19.4  129.1 
384Ninja IsaacMBW Rowing V  9:18.2   2:19.6  128.8 
385Sheena HavemanfFree Spirits IV  9:18.7   2:19.7  128.4 
386Cap Marara birgitFFIRT X  9:19.5   2:19.9  127.9 
387Candida BfTribesports I  9:20.5   2:20.1  127.2 
388Cynthia RuniaFAge Without Limits I  9:25.4   2:21.4  123.9 
389Emma PettittfFree Spirits V  9:28.9   2:22.2  121.7 
390Casper von SchenckmFitness Matters X  9:30.2   2:22.6  120.8 
391Samantha MarFBW Rowing IV  9:33.3   2:23.3  118.9 
392Aviron Castelnaudary CelineFFIRT X  9:34.0   2:23.5  118.4 
393Roger BurrellmFree Spirits VI  9:35.5   2:23.9  117.5 
394Kay HughesFTeam Oarsome IV  9:42.4   2:25.6  113.4 
395Katie RFTribesports I  9:47.2   2:26.8  110.6 
396Damian BakerMTribesports II  9:58.0   2:29.5  104.7 
397ESPRIT Joshua CherwinskimESPRIT III 10:00.0   2:30.0  103.7 
398Sue TrenthamfSub 7 XV 10:04.0   2:31.0  101.7 
399Cap Marara VaihereFFIRT XI 10:08.0   2:32.0  99.7 
400Cap Marara Christine BFFIRT XI 10:08.1   2:32.0  99.6 
401FREELANCE MN BARUFFALDI TIZIANAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 10:09.0   2:32.3  99.2 
402MichelleC FFfForum Flyers II 10:11.6   2:32.9  97.9 
403Alan BuchananMGee Crew IV 10:15.8   2:34.0  95.9 
404Shelagh AllenFSub 7 XV 10:16.4   2:34.1  95.6 
405Dougie (RLR)MRed Line Rowers III 10:18.6   2:34.7  94.6 
406Chris HesterMForum Flyers V 10:24.1   2:36.0  92.1 
407Gaynor JohnsonFRed Line Rowers II 10:25.0   2:36.3  91.8 
408Aviron Castelnaudary Josyane EfFIRT X 10:35.3   2:38.8  87.4 
409Richard MorricemFree Spirits VI 10:36.6   2:39.2  86.8 
410Cap Marara TuxfFIRT XI 10:39.3   2:39.8  85.7 
411Cap Marara JadefFIRT XI 10:44.3   2:41.1  83.7 
412Lana FFfForum Flyers III 11:02.2   2:45.6  77.1 
413Cap Marara GermaineFFIRT XI 11:05.8   2:46.5  75.9 
414Cap Marara NathaliefFIRT XII 11:15.2   2:48.8  72.8 
415Aviron Castelnaudary Marie FfFIRT XII 11:16.8   2:49.2  72.3 
416Jill UnderwoodFFree Spirits VI 11:35.9   2:54.0  66.5 
417mjpermuthfAge Without Limits I 11:50.9   2:57.7  62.3 
418Cap Marara HelenefFIRT XII 11:53.6   2:58.4  61.6 
419AGISKI.MfSki Erg II 14:04.1   3:31.0  37.2 
1
66 pts
Fitness Matters I 6:25.6
Justin Farina FM (H)
Axel Dickinson (H)
Adam Harriman (H)
Danjal Martin Hofgaard FM (L)
Sophie Hooper FM (F)
2
65 pts
Sub 7 I 6:31.7
Paul Yount (H)
Duncan Roy (H)
Sebastien Ferket row (H)
Bergur Jensen (L)
Elena Buryak (F)
3
64 pts
Fitness Matters II 6:36.8
Mark Rozewicz (H)
Tobias Stohr FM (H)
Lee Bawn FM (H)
Danny Ryan FM (L)
Karis Frost FM (F)
4
63 pts
Team Oarsome I 6:36.9
James Saxton (H)
Danny Graham (H)
Thomas D Jackman (H)
Jeff Arquette (L)
Hannah Hawkins (F)
5
62 pts
BW Rowing I 6:38.0
Maciej Maciejewski (BW) (H)
Ivan Saric (H)
Derek Peterson (H)
Mike Lea (L)
Samantha Doubtfire (F)
6
61 pts
ESPRIT I 6:42.8
ESPRIT Chris Chapman (H)
ESPRIT Dean Harris (H)
ESPRIT Julian Warrick (H)
ESPRIT Bill Schmidt (L)
ESPRIT Claire Sowerby (F)
7
60 pts
Fitness Matters III 6:43.3
BlanksbyFM (H)
Tim Garratt FM (H)
Sam Blythe (H)
John Steventon FM (L)
Fliss White FM (F)
8
59 pts
Sub 7 II 6:43.9
Warren Matthews (H)
Kyle Owen (H)
Casey Clarke (H)
Arkadiusz Kieliszek (L)
Kate Pankhurst (F)
9
58 pts
Sub 7 III 6:50.0
Kevin Baldwin (H)
Simon Matterface (H)
James Murray (H)
Nolan Thomas Messer (L)
Yvonne Apitz (F)
10
57 pts
Fitness Matters IV 6:50.3
11Thomas Hansen (H)
Luke Meldon (H)
Ross Love FM (H)
Chris Leonard (L)
Becky Long FM (F)
11
56 pts
Sub 7 IV 6:54.4
Ally Cooper (H)
Martin Evans (H)
Jonty Leese (H)
Shane Denver (L)
Carrie R Mackay Scull (F)
12
55 pts
Fitness Matters V 6:54.8
Robert Carson (H)
Tom Rogers FM (H)
Sebastian Wenzel (H)
Keane Ryan (L)
Malin Faraasen (F)
13
54 pts
MAD I 6:55.4
j.d (H)
Jon Goodall (H)
Mark Mitchell (L)
Kieran Cahill (L)
Charlotte Pigg (F)
14
53 pts
Sub 7 V 6:57.1
Mat Ward S7 (H)
Alex Doidge (H)
Mark Lindstrom (H)
James Howard (L)
Sarita Kristina Hansen (F)
15
52 pts
DLC Gidea Park I 6:57.3
Robert Mayes (H)
Jon Melson (H)
Adam Seymour (H)
Joe Giggins (L)
Gillian Lindsay (F)
16
51 pts
Team Oarsome II 6:57.5
PR_SAV (H)
Gerry Armstrong (H)
Peter Clowes (H)
Gregory Cook II (L)
Fay Jordan (F)
17
50 pts
Red Line Rowers I 7:00.2
Michael Anderson (H)
Rowland Hills (RLR) (H)
Keith Darby (L)
Bezza RLR (L)
Shelagh tubby (F)
18
49 pts
Fitness Matters VI 7:01.6
Marcus Schug FM (H)
Aaron Cowieson (H)
Rob Childs (H)
Per-Arne Syvertsen (L)
Amie Marie FM (F)
19
48 pts
Sub 7 VI 7:01.7
Glynn Powell (H)
Richard Cheeseman (H)
Ian Wilde (H)
Patrick Louazel (L)
Nikki Kelly (F)
20
47 pts
Paddy Power I 7:02.6
AAPaul Buchanan (H)
Mark Fowler (H)
Alastair Peake PP (L)
Marc Charman PP (L)
Lucy OB (F)
21
46 pts
FIRT I 7:04.0
Gaël SAGON (H)
Alexis Charveriat (H)
js.kls (L)
patrice CORNUT (L)
Virginie RATSAVONG (F)
22
45 pts
ESPRIT II 7:05.4
ESPRIT Al Nisbet (H)
ESPRIT David Rackstraw (H)
ESPRIT James Baker (H)
ESPRIT Sarah Gibbs (L)
ESPRIT Sam Ward (F)
23
44 pts
Free Spirits I 7:08.0
FSR Ralf Achenbach (H)
haaico (H)
Felton Humble (H)
David Plumb (L)
Amanda Behrendt (F)
24
43 pts
Sub 7 VII 7:08.4
Mac McNelis (H)
Dan Stanley (H)
Graham Martin (H)
Charlie Badger (L)
Carol Woodward (F)
25
42 pts
TRAIN Manchester I 7:08.7
Matt Foster TM (H)
Ben Harris (H)
Liam Walsh TM (H)
Mathew Piasecki TM (L)
Rochelle Quigley TM (F)
26
41 pts
Forum Flyers I 7:12.0
hjs (H)
Dirk Möller (H)
MartinB FF (H)
Will Haskell (L)
Georgina Price (F)
27
40 pts
Fitness Matters VII 7:13.5
Dave Pimm FM (H)
Howard Brammer (H)
Jarrett Moore (H)
Martin Persson (L)
Annfrid (F)
28
39 pts
Sub 7 VIII 7:15.2
Ed Furness (H)
James Cartwright (H)
Richard Alford-Smith (H)
bojam (L)
Dee_Amon (F)
29
38 pts
RowPro Rowers I 7:18.7
Stewart Wyllie (H)
Amadee Pelgrim (H)
Doug Rolland (H)
Bill Wakeley (L)
Annette Wammen (F)
30
37 pts
Fitness Matters VIII 7:18.8
Bobby Bell FM (H)
Kevin James FM (H)
Pongi (H)
Harry Hellam (L)
Lori Lindahl (F)
31
36 pts
FIRT II 7:20.6
Sanjuan aip-perpignan (H)
Thibaud MISCORIA (H)
AIESI.M (H)
david FROC (L)
Cap Marara Tatiana (F)
32
35 pts
Isenhurst Rowers I 7:21.4
Dan Hunter Evans (H)
Richard Abell (H)
Tom Hall (H)
Matt Ely (L)
Zoe Osborne (F)
33
34 pts
Sub 7 IX 7:23.0
John Ali S7 (H)
Craig douglass (H)
*Jon Ciarlo (H)
Dimos (L)
Bluebell31 (F)
34
33 pts
Free Spirits II 7:23.6
Liefcat (H)
Anthony Vail (H)
Tako Lootsma (H)
Ian Bee (L)
Barbara H (F)
35
32 pts
Sub 7 X 7:29.2
Gert Hansen (H)
Mike Pearce (MPx) (H)
01Hal Appleyard (H)
Nigel Brockton (L)
Clare Rainbow (F)
36
31 pts
Gee Crew I 7:30.1
Andy Parkes (H)
Jack Wilson (H)
Andy Cole (H)
Tony Lorrimer (L)
Nikki West (F)
37
30 pts
Team Oarsome III 7:32.3
Dave Chmilowskyj (H)
Andy Burrows (H)
Martin leach (H)
Arlene Wade (TO) (L)
Claire Graham TO (F)
38
29 pts
Sub 7 XI 7:37.4
Anthony Gothard (H)
James Bradbourn (H)
James Thornton (H)
Alan Champion (L)
Cat Trentham (F)
39
28 pts
DLC Gidea Park II 7:37.6
Alyn Gilmour (H)
John Price (H)
Mike Brownjohn (L)
Judith Veenhuizen (F)
Claire Milne (F)
40
27 pts
Ski Erg I 7:38.7
Johan Nilsson (H)
HjsSki (H)
Dan Norman Ski (H)
Oscar Bergenholtz (L)
Liz Gent (F)
41
26 pts
Fitness Matters IX 7:40.2
Stephen Perkins FM (H)
pete edkins (H)
Magnus von Schenck (H)
1Elnaz FM (L)
Matilda Walpole FM (F)
42
25 pts
Free Spirits III 7:40.3
Claudius (H)
Peter Weiß (H)
Gregor Andrews (H)
Jon P Taylor (L)
clareburrell (F)
43
24 pts
FIRT III 7:42.0
DUPARC.M (H)
GOSSE.M (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Gilles ROMAN (H)
Jean-Pierre GORIN (L)
Cap Marara Isaure (F)
44
23 pts
Forum Flyers II 7:45.4
Allan Hallberg (H)
John Adcock (H)
Ivan Vukovic (H)
Ben Martinez (L)
MichelleC FF (F)
45
22 pts
Fitness Matters X 7:47.9
tony walpole (H)
FlorianO (H)
Mark Dickinson (H)
Casper von Schenck (L)
Rachael Griffin FM (F)
46
21 pts
FIRT IV 7:49.3
Cap Marara JC (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Patrick BELLOIR (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Christophe REYNIER (H)
Cap Marara Julien (L)
Cap Marara Teresa (F)
47
20 pts
Sub 7 XII 7:52.2
Eddie McSharry (H)
Eric Jones (H)
Geoffrey Simon (H)
Don Trentham (L)
Cathy Lowe Rimov (F)
48
19 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 7:54.7
FREELANCE MN BUOLI ROMANO (H)
FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIO (H)
FREELANCE MN FLISI ALBERTO (H)
FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIO (L)
FREELANCE MN PARIGI ELISA (F)
49
18 pts
Gee Crew II 7:56.4
Jeff Owen (H)
Peter Jones (H)
Funkyrower (H)
Jenna Paull (L)
Natalie Trebilcock (F)
50
17 pts
FIRT V 7:57.1
Remy Coubel (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Denis DOYEN (H)
bensid71 (H)
Lestrade Th. (L)
DEUR.M (F)
51
16 pts
Isenhurst Rowers II 8:01.0
Jim Baird (H)
Will Blanford (H)
Roger Tivey (H)
Fleur Blanford (L)
Sue Ellery (F)
52
15 pts
Free Spirits IV 8:01.6
alan wisniewski (H)
Steve Smith (H)
Paul Gould (H)
Jan Haveman (L)
Sheena Haveman (F)
53
14 pts
Forum Flyers III 8:06.1
David Whale (H)
Lindsayh (H)
Steve Ockerby (H)
Piers (L)
Lana FF (F)
54
13 pts
Sub 7 XIII 8:06.5
Gianluigi Barone (H)
Simon Lake (H)
andy warner (H)
Suzanne Keyte (L)
Susan Young (F)
55
12 pts
FIRT VI 8:13.2
Cap Marara Thierry A (H)
Cap Marara Hiro (H)
cap Marara Carlos (H)
Aviron Castelnaudary Michel (L)
Cap Marara Mareva (F)
56
11 pts
FIRT VII 8:22.6
Cap Marara Thierry (H)
Cap Marara Moana (H)
Cap Marara Bastien (H)
Cap Marara Amaury (L)
Cap Marara Claire (F)
57
10 pts
Free Spirits V 8:25.3
Paul Victory (H)
e-Clair (H)
Joe Lohman (H)
Peter Tullett (L)
Emma Pettitt (F)
58
9 pts
Age Without Limits I 8:32.2
Skip Donnelly (H)
Mark Keown (H)
David R. Herz (H)
mjpermuth (L)
Cynthia Runia (F)
59
8 pts
Gee Crew III 8:34.2
Gary Wootton (H)
Roger Cruttenden (H)
Graham Cooper (H)
Justin Barbados (L)
Charlotte Jane (F)
60
7 pts
Sub 7 XIV 8:35.3
Steve Packer (H)
Gur Rotkop (H)
Sarah Taylor (L)
JJ (L)
Caroline Champion (F)
61
6 pts
FIRT VIII 8:40.6
DUPARCSKI.M (H)
Ronan LE LIGEOUR (H)
Aviron Castelnaudary Jacques (H)
Cap Marara Olivier (L)
Cap Marara Jenny (F)
62
5 pts
Tribesports I 8:41.4
Christopher Smith (H)
Alan Strang (TS) (L)
Candida B (L)
Lizzie M (F)
Katie R (F)
63
4 pts
Ski Erg II 8:48.3
Casey Clarke SkiErg (H)
David Stansfield SkiErg (H)
Davidski Barberski (H)
js.klski (L)
AGISKI.M (F)
64
3 pts
FIRT IX 8:55.1
Cap Marara Paitu (H)
Cap Marara Achille (H)
Cap Marara Pierre (H)
M.Lecler (L)
Cap Marara Fabienne (F)
65
2 pts
FIRT X 9:32.6
Aviron Castelnaudary Jean (H)
Cap Marara Franck (H)
Aviron Castelnaudary Josyane E (L)
Cap Marara birgit (F)
Aviron Castelnaudary Celine (F)
66
1 pt
FIRT XI 10:33.1
Cap Marara Tux (L)
Cap Marara Jade (L)
Cap Marara Vaihere (F)
Cap Marara Christine B (F)
Cap Marara Germaine (F)
67Neighborhood 831 I 6:47.7
Markus L (H)
Nick Diaz (H)
 
68BW Rowing II 6:47.7
Tufi Sele (H)
Vaclav Zitta (H)
Sean Corsiglia (H)
Zoe (F)
69Cornish Gig Rowers IRC I 7:13.4
DAN BOHIN (H)
Colin Campbell (L)
 
70BW Rowing III 7:14.3
Ross Smith (H)
George S (H)
Euan Adam (H)
MB Holmes (F)
71Hockley Gym I 7:16.0
turneralex2 (L)
 
72Independent I 7:43.4
James stapleton (H)
Dave Barber IND (H)
Brett Gerhardi (H)
Jackie Hicks (F)
73Ski Erg III 7:45.6
James Thornton SkiErg (H)
Arwed Egger Ski (L)
Joshua_Ski Cherwinski_Ski (L)
 
74C2TweetCrew I 7:45.7
Kay Bieri (H)
Ricardo Salcedo (H)
Tania Guy (F)
 
75Paddy Power II 7:47.1
Joe A Keating (L)
Mark Underwood (L)
 
76ÄIRC I 7:47.2
Gustav_SWE (H)
AndersP_Swe (H)
Karen_NZ (L)
 
77Fitness Matters XI 7:51.3
James Clarke (H)
Kim Hansen (H)
Andy Barwell FM (H)
Carrie Enriquez (F)
78Fitness Matters XII 7:51.9
Jason Robert Harris (H)
Amir Mishriky FM (H)
 
79BW Rowing IV 7:52.4
Dan Froehlich (H)
Joao monteiro (H)
Greg hoch (H)
Samantha Mar (F)
80ESPRIT III 7:52.7
ESPRIT Eddie Edwards (H)
Ben Goddard (H)
ESPRIT Guillermo Salas (H)
ESPRIT Joshua Cherwinski (L)
81Age Without Limits II 7:58.7
Steve Motzny (H)
 
82Scottish Widrows I 8:00.9
S Rutherford (H)
Gary Lees (L)
 
83Empty the Tanks I 8:01.2
Kenneth Murdoch (H)
Rob Drury (L)
 
84TRAIN Manchester II 8:04.6
Lida Khanverdi TM (L)
Sophie Collinson (F)
Daisy Mountford (F)
 
85Forum Flyers IV 8:06.6
Chris Whale (H)
Graham Woodley (H)
andrewcrystal (H)
BradT2 FF (L)
86RowPro Rowers II 8:07.1
Frank Ross (H)
Ruud Jackel (H)
John Neufeldt (H)
 
87Red Line Rowers II 8:10.9
GeorgeBinghamRLR (H)
Paul Sands (H)
Roger Bjarm Fornebo (H)
Gaynor Johnson (F)
88BW Rowing V 8:13.8
Rich Insley (H)
Thomas Millard (H)
Ninja Isaac (H)
 
89Isenhurst Rowers III 8:24.1
Nick Fennell (H)
Michelle Spates (F)
Sian Howell (F)
Charlotte Waggott (F)
90Red Line Rowers III 8:56.6
Richard Campos (RLR) (H)
Dougie (RLR) (H)
 
91Independent II 9:09.8
Liz Gent erg (F)
 
92ROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 9:10.9
FREELANCE MN SOMENZI STEFANO (L)
FREELANCE MN BARUFFALDI TIZIANA (L)
FREELANCE MN MIGLIORINI ALESSANDRA (F)
 
93Forum Flyers V 9:23.6
Chris Hester (H)
Peter Sheean (L)
Jack Gilmore (L)
 
94Team Oarsome IV 9:42.4
Kay Hughes (F)
 
95Tribesports II 9:58.0
Damian Baker (H)
 
96Free Spirits VI10:09.2
RGelissen (L)
Roger Burrell (L)
Richard Morrice (L)
Jill Underwood (F)
97Sub 7 XV10:10.2
Sue Trentham (L)
Shelagh Allen (F)
 
98Gee Crew IV10:15.8
Alan Buchanan (H)
 
99FIRT XII11:28.5
Cap Marara Nathalie (L)
Cap Marara Helene (L)
Aviron Castelnaudary Marie F (F)
 

The Cross-Team Challenge is not supported or endorsed by Concept 2.
Site written by Daren Chandisingh. Please post any problems on the UK Concept 2 forum.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional