Team logos
Guidelines for entries Team Leaderboard Add or Update a Person FAQ
Oct 2018 - Alzheimers Awareness
This challenge was chosen by Free Spirits

Alzheimers Awareness - Treat Dementia With Dignity Row:
Celebrating The Many Swimming Achievements of Gillian Burrell


Row the following four reps.
Rep 1: 1934m (her year of year of birth).
Two minutes rest
Rep 2: 2206m (birthday)
Two minutes rest
Rep 3: 400m (individual medley distance)
Two minutes rest
Rep 4: 200m (Butterfly distance)


First rep from a standing start, others can be rolling starts.


Record your time for 4740 metres (not including the six minutes of rest).

The November CTC will be chosen by Forum Flyers

See C2 forum thread for details.

Most Recent EntriesAdd/Update an Entry
DateNameCatTeamResult
2018-10-20Leo JMHWTRowPro Rowers 22:45.5
2018-10-20Martha WFHWT#TokyRow 20:20.0
2018-10-20LiefcatMHWTFree Spirits 17:37.6
2018-10-20Damien MartinMHWTRowPro Rowers 15:47.0
2018-10-20Chloe SmithFLWTFree Spirits 21:04.3
Bold = new time; italic = updated time
Name:
Password:
Entry: hours min sec
 
Current Leaderboard
Names in blue italics have added or updated their times within the past 24 hours.
#NameCatTeamResultPacePower
1Pavel ShurmeiMSub 7 I 14:55.6   1:34.5  415.1 
2Andy BenkoMPaddy Power I 15:00.4   1:35.0  408.5 
3James SaxtonMTeam Oarsome I 15:01.1   1:35.1  407.5 
4Justin Farina FMMFitness Matters I 15:06.6   1:35.6  400.2 
5Ivan SaricMBW Rowing I 15:07.7   1:35.7  398.7 
6Danny GrahamMTeam Oarsome I 15:15.8   1:36.6  388.2 
7Tony LarkmanMMAD I 15:22.7   1:37.3  379.6 
8Ryan ThMBW Rowing I 15:24.1   1:37.5  377.9 
9Keith DarbymRed Line Rowers I 15:29.0   1:38.0  371.9 
10Allan RidlerMFitness Matters I 15:30.1   1:38.1  370.6 
11Graham BentonMMAD I 15:31.5   1:38.3  368.9 
12AAPaul BuchananMPaddy Power I 15:33.6   1:38.5  366.4 
13j.dMMAD I 15:34.7   1:38.6  365.2 
14ESPRIT Adam WakefieldMESPRIT I 15:37.5   1:38.9  361.9 
15Simon HandleyMMAD II 15:38.3   1:39.0  361.0 
16Warren MatthewsMSub 7 I 15:41.3   1:39.3  357.5 
17Christian PalmerMMAD II 15:42.3   1:39.4  356.4 
18Damien MartinMRowPro Rowers I 15:47.0   1:39.9  351.1 
19Andy SangsterMMAD II 15:47.8   1:40.0  350.2 
20Richard CheesemanMSub 7 I 15:54.0   1:40.6  343.4 
21Sam BlytheMFitness Matters I 15:57.7   1:41.0  339.5 
22Stewart WyllieMRowPro Rowers I 15:57.7   1:41.0  339.5 
23Pawel MatenkoMFitness Matters II 15:59.4   1:41.2  337.7 
24Guy BlackburnmFree Spirits I 16:04.5   1:41.7  332.3 
25Alex DoidgeMSub 7 II 16:05.9   1:41.9  330.9 
26Stu WenmanMTeam Oarsome I 16:07.8   1:42.1  329.0 
27GrahamPMMAD III 16:07.9   1:42.1  328.9 
28BlanksbyFMMFitness Matters II 16:09.3   1:42.2  327.4 
29Gerry ArmstrongMTeam Oarsome II 16:09.3   1:42.2  327.4 
30ESPRIT Alastair PeakemESPRIT I 16:10.2   1:42.3  326.5 
31Bjorn_StensheimMRowPro Rowers I 16:11.1   1:42.4  325.6 
32MartinB FFMForum Flyers I 16:11.1   1:42.4  325.6 
33Jamie SandersMCornish Gig Rowers IRC I 16:12.1   1:42.5  324.6 
34Henning SchnellMSub 7 II 16:12.2   1:42.6  324.5 
35Jon MelsonMDLC Gidea Park I 16:13.2   1:42.7  323.5 
36Matt GillMSub 7 II 16:15.7   1:42.9  321.0 
37Lee Bawn FMMFitness Matters II 16:17.6   1:43.1  319.2 
38Richard AbellMIsenhurst Rowers I 16:20.7   1:43.4  316.1 
39ClaudiusMFree Spirits I 16:23.1   1:43.7  313.8 
40Paul Lloyd FMMFitness Matters III 16:23.7   1:43.8  313.3 
41Ian WildeMSub 7 III 16:24.1   1:43.8  312.9 
42WiecherMForum Flyers I 16:25.5   1:44.0  311.5 
43Mark RobersonMMAD III 16:27.5   1:44.2  309.7 
44Pete MarstonMMAD III 16:30.5   1:44.5  306.9 
45Steve GauntMFitness Matters III 16:30.5   1:44.5  306.9 
46ESPRIT Paul JohnsonmESPRIT I 16:34.0   1:44.9  303.6 
47ESPRIT Eddie EdwardsMESPRIT I 16:34.4   1:44.9  303.3 
48Tim Haynes FMMFitness Matters III 16:36.0   1:45.1  301.8 
49Felton HumbleMFree Spirits I 16:36.4   1:45.1  301.4 
50Elena BuryakFSub 7 I 16:37.6   1:45.2  300.3 
51Yan Hrt FMmFitness Matters I 16:38.3   1:45.3  299.7 
52Roger RogneMFitness Matters IV 16:40.2   1:45.5  298.0 
53ESPRIT Noel StoddartmESPRIT II 16:40.4   1:45.5  297.8 
54meurice robinson RLRmRed Line Rowers I 16:40.7   1:45.6  297.6 
55haaicoMFree Spirits I 16:40.9   1:45.6  297.4 
56Ed FurnessMSub 7 III 16:41.5   1:45.6  296.9 
57js.klskimSki Erg I 16:42.4   1:45.7  296.1 
58Dave ChmilowskyjMTeam Oarsome II 16:43.2   1:45.8  295.3 
59Jeroen PasmanMSub 7 III 16:43.6   1:45.9  295.0 
60ESPRIT Matt LukeMESPRIT II 16:43.8   1:45.9  294.8 
61Roy JonesMMAD IV 16:44.4   1:45.9  294.3 
62Blanksby skiMSki Erg I 16:45.1   1:46.0  293.7 
63John Pritchard FMMFitness Matters IV 16:45.7   1:46.1  293.1 
64James ClarkeMFitness Matters IV 16:46.1   1:46.1  292.8 
65James HowardmSub 7 I 16:46.5   1:46.2  292.5 
66Steve IsaacsonMSub 7 IV 16:47.9   1:46.3  291.2 
67Glynn PowellMSub 7 IV 16:48.3   1:46.4  290.9 
68hjsMForum Flyers I 16:49.0   1:46.4  290.3 
69tony walpoleMFitness Matters V 16:51.7   1:46.7  288.0 
70Kieran CahillmMAD I 16:52.4   1:46.8  287.4 
71James stapletonMIndependent I 16:53.7   1:46.9  286.3 
72M D MItchellMErg365 I 16:56.1   1:47.2  284.2 
73Justin Nickel FMmFitness Matters II 16:56.6   1:47.2  283.8 
74Kevin James FMMFitness Matters V 16:58.2   1:47.4  282.5 
75HjsSkiMSki Erg I 17:00.2   1:47.6  280.8 
76John Steventon FMmFitness Matters III 17:01.2   1:47.7  280.0 
77RougeMGee Crew I 17:02.1   1:47.8  279.3 
78Robert JonesMSub 7 IV 17:02.2   1:47.8  279.2 
79Craig douglassMSub 7 V 17:02.2   1:47.8  279.2 
80Nick HorneMRed Line Rowers I 17:02.3   1:47.8  279.1 
81Paul SandsMRed Line Rowers I 17:02.7   1:47.9  278.8 
82Roger Johansen FMMFitness Matters V 17:03.0   1:47.9  278.5 
83Tako LootsmaMFree Spirits II 17:04.4   1:48.1  277.4 
84Thore GoralczykmSub 7 II 17:04.9   1:48.1  277.0 
85Andy BurrowsMTeam Oarsome II 17:05.2   1:48.1  276.7 
86Matthew Parkinson S7MSub 7 V 17:05.4   1:48.2  276.6 
87GUNMFIRT I 17:06.2   1:48.2  275.9 
88Per-Arne SyvertsenmFitness Matters IV 17:07.1   1:48.3  275.2 
89David LewisMSub 7 V 17:07.2   1:48.4  275.1 
90BakedbeandaveMRed Line Rowers II 17:07.5   1:48.4  274.9 
91Olav LofthaugMEmpty the Tanks I 17:08.6   1:48.5  274.0 
92Mike LeamBW Rowing I 17:09.1   1:48.6  273.6 
93Adam EshbornmSub 7 III 17:09.2   1:48.6  273.5 
94Arwed Egger SkimSki Erg I 17:09.6   1:48.6  273.2 
95Colin BrinkmanMFree Spirits II 17:10.4   1:48.7  272.6 
96pete edkinsMFitness Matters VI 17:11.4   1:48.8  271.8 
97Liam McKinneyMRed Line Rowers II 17:11.6   1:48.8  271.6 
98Chris LeonardmFitness Matters V 17:12.9   1:49.0  270.6 
99Ray Lowrie FMMFitness Matters VI 17:13.2   1:49.0  270.4 
100Gert Hansen SkiMSki Erg II 17:15.4   1:49.2  268.6 
101patrice CORNUTmFIRT I 17:16.0   1:49.3  268.2 
102Mike Pearce (MPx)MSub 7 VI 17:17.2   1:49.4  267.2 
103LindsayhMForum Flyers II 17:17.3   1:49.4  267.2 
104Tom Rogers FMMFitness Matters VI 17:18.8   1:49.6  266.0 
105Kay BieriMC2TweetCrew I 17:20.7   1:49.8  264.6 
106PongiMFitness Matters VII 17:21.9   1:49.9  263.6 
107Barry Carew FMMFitness Matters VII 17:22.3   1:49.9  263.3 
108Rod.ChinnmSub 7 IV 17:25.8   1:50.3  260.7 
109Anton Richter-VissermRed Line Rowers II 17:26.1   1:50.3  260.5 
110Matthew Godwin FMMFitness Matters VII 17:27.0   1:50.4  259.8 
111Terry TurnermFitness Matters VI 17:27.5   1:50.5  259.4 
112Bjarne_DKMAIRC I 17:28.7   1:50.6  258.5 
113Raoul volfoniMFIRT I 17:28.7   1:50.6  258.5 
114Arkadiusz KieliszekmSub 7 V 17:29.2   1:50.7  258.2 
115Alex J TurnerMRed Line Rowers II 17:31.8   1:50.9  256.3 
116Casey Clarke SkiErgMSki Erg II 17:32.2   1:51.0  256.0 
117Alexis CharveriatMFIRT I 17:33.4   1:51.1  255.1 
118Peter WeissMFree Spirits II 17:33.5   1:51.1  255.0 
119Graham HutchingsMRed Line Rowers III 17:34.7   1:51.3  254.2 
120david FROC -AIPmFIRT II 17:35.1   1:51.3  253.9 
121FREELANCE MN POLI ROBERTOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 17:35.7   1:51.4  253.4 
122Gareth HP TRM#TokyRow I 17:35.9   1:51.4  253.3 
123Charlotte PiggFMAD I 17:36.4   1:51.4  252.9 
124Justine RestonfMAD II 17:37.1   1:51.5  252.4 
125Paul NuttallMFitness Matters VIII 17:37.2   1:51.5  252.4 
126LiefcatMFree Spirits III 17:37.6   1:51.6  252.1 
127Nigel COLLEYMFitness Matters VIII 17:38.0   1:51.6  251.8 
128Rowland Hills (RLR)MRed Line Rowers III 17:40.9   1:51.9  249.7 
129Sanjuan aip-perpignanMFIRT II 17:41.1   1:51.9  249.6 
130Trev TrevorMFitness Matters VIII 17:41.3   1:52.0  249.4 
131Bezza RLRmRed Line Rowers III 17:42.2   1:52.0  248.8 
132Gary LewisMSub 7 VI 17:43.0   1:52.1  248.3 
133Stuart CraggmSub 7 VI 17:45.8   1:52.4  246.3 
134Jean-Pierre GORINmFIRT II 17:46.5   1:52.5  245.8 
135Casey ClarkeMSub 7 VI 17:46.9   1:52.5  245.5 
136Andy ColeMGee Crew I 17:48.0   1:52.7  244.8 
137Christopher SmithM Once We Were Tribesports I 17:49.5   1:52.8  243.8 
138fkoeneMFree Spirits III 17:49.7   1:52.8  243.6 
139nacho fernandez schulteMOlimpic Barcelona I 17:50.1   1:52.9  243.3 
140Ian BeemFree Spirits II 17:51.2   1:53.0  242.6 
141FM Bob SummonsMFitness Matters IX 17:51.8   1:53.1  242.2 
142Frank NoorlanderMForum Flyers II 17:51.9   1:53.1  242.1 
143Andy StreetmSub 7 VII 17:52.0   1:53.1  242.1 
144Richard SteventonMSub 7 VII 17:52.4   1:53.1  241.8 
145FSR Ralf AchenbachMFree Spirits III 17:52.7   1:53.2  241.6 
146Thomas MillardMErg365 I 17:54.3   1:53.3  240.5 
147StJohn FordM Once We Were Tribesports I 17:54.8   1:53.4  240.2 
148Matthew TiltMFitness Matters IX 17:55.1   1:53.4  240.0 
149Mike KM BeardmFitness Matters VII 17:56.4   1:53.5  239.1 
150Ashley Dawe LWTmFitness Matters VIII 17:57.2   1:53.6  238.6 
151Zbigniew ZielinskiMFitness Matters IX 17:57.4   1:53.6  238.4 
152Steve SmithMFree Spirits IV 17:58.2   1:53.7  237.9 
153Will HaskellmForum Flyers I 17:58.8   1:53.8  237.5 
154Johan_SVMAIRC I 17:59.0   1:53.8  237.4 
155Ian BarnesMIndependent I 17:59.1   1:53.8  237.3 
156Amie Macejkovic FMFFitness Matters I 17:59.9   1:53.9  236.8 
157MerciermFIRT II 18:02.4   1:54.2  235.1 
158David PlumbmFree Spirits III 18:04.7   1:54.4  233.6 
159Matt NewmanmTeam Oarsome I 18:06.3   1:54.6  232.6 
160FREELANCE MN AD TURZI EROSMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 18:06.6   1:54.6  232.4 
161macrothskiMSki Erg II 18:08.4   1:54.8  231.3 
162Ange LCFFree Spirits I 18:09.3   1:54.9  230.7 
163davidmarksMPaddy Power I 18:10.3   1:55.0  230.1 
164Craig HudsonMIndependent I 18:10.4   1:55.0  230.0 
165Harry_ScoMAIRC I 18:10.7   1:55.1  229.8 
166Julian AyresM#TokyRow I 18:13.0   1:55.3  228.4 
167lee robinsonMErg365 I 18:14.3   1:55.4  227.6 
168GeorgeBinghamRLRMRed Line Rowers III 18:14.6   1:55.5  227.4 
169jacketMForum Flyers II 18:15.2   1:55.5  227.0 
170Wullie BrownmMAD II 18:15.6   1:55.6  226.7 
171ESPRIT Charlotte RooneyFESPRIT I 18:16.5   1:55.7  226.2 
172Saskia DevereuxfMAD III 18:17.0   1:55.7  225.9 
173FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIOmROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 18:20.1   1:56.0  224.0 
174FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 18:20.8   1:56.1  223.5 
175James Thornton SkiErgMSki Erg III 18:21.5   1:56.2  223.1 
176Bouke DielemanMEmpty the Tanks I 18:21.5   1:56.2  223.1 
177Joe A KeatingmPaddy Power I 18:22.9   1:56.3  222.3 
178AshMTeam Oarsome III 18:23.1   1:56.4  222.2 
179FREELANCE BG NORIS GIGImCUS Bergamo I 18:24.0   1:56.5  221.6 
180Mike ShillabeerMIsenhurst Rowers I 18:24.0   1:56.5  221.6 
181Eliott Papantoniou FMMFitness Matters X 18:24.3   1:56.5  221.4 
182ESPRIT Michael StergakismESPRIT II 18:25.1   1:56.6  220.9 
183Terry FFmForum Flyers II 18:26.8   1:56.8  219.9 
184Steve OckerbyMForum Flyers III 18:27.9   1:56.9  219.3 
185Will BlanfordMIsenhurst Rowers I 18:27.9   1:56.9  219.3 
186Simon_EngMAIRC II 18:28.6   1:56.9  218.9 
187Sion Evans FMMFitness Matters X 18:29.5   1:57.0  218.3 
188Roger Bjarm ForneboMRed Line Rowers IV 18:29.9   1:57.1  218.1 
189Shelagh tubbyFRed Line Rowers I 18:33.0   1:57.4  216.3 
190Lee CuttingmSub 7 VII 18:35.7   1:57.7  214.7 
191Jon P TaylormFree Spirits IV 18:36.4   1:57.8  214.3 
192Mike BrownjohnmDLC Gidea Park I 18:37.9   1:57.9  213.4 
193Bob BohanekMPaddy Power II 18:38.7   1:58.0  213.0 
194Anna Muehle skiFSki Erg I 18:39.4   1:58.1  212.6 
195Fredrik NordborgmAIRC I 18:39.7   1:58.1  212.4 
196Alan Strang (TS)m Once We Were Tribesports I 18:39.9   1:58.1  212.3 
197Matt.Mitchell.hwtMMAD IV 18:43.0   1:58.5  210.5 
198Andy ParkesMGee Crew I 18:43.0   1:58.5  210.5 
199ESPRIT Rachel HarrisFESPRIT II 18:43.7   1:58.5  210.2 
200Eddie McSharryMSub 7 VII 18:44.4   1:58.6  209.8 
201Sylverado987MFIRT III 18:44.7   1:58.6  209.6 
202George RoskosMIndependent II 18:44.9   1:58.7  209.5 
203Nikki WestFGee Crew I 18:45.2   1:58.7  209.3 
204Peter JonesMGee Crew II 18:46.3   1:58.8  208.7 
205AndersP_SweMAIRC II 18:50.0   1:59.2  206.7 
206Beth ChubbFMAD III 18:57.5   2:00.0  202.6 
207Kelly SapsfordfMAD IV 19:01.4   2:00.4  200.5 
208FREELANCE BG Alessandro CornomCUS Bergamo I 19:02.9   2:00.6  199.7 
209Ruud JackelMRowPro Rowers II 19:03.3   2:00.6  199.5 
210VladimirM FMMFitness Matters X 19:05.1   2:00.8  198.6 
211regis lardenoisMFIRT III 19:06.3   2:00.9  198.0 
212Mareike MillerFFitness Matters II 19:06.7   2:01.0  197.8 
213Michelle EvansFForum Flyers I 19:10.8   2:01.4  195.7 
214FREELANCE BG LANZONI SfCUS Bergamo I 19:11.0   2:01.4  195.6 
215laetitia delelisFFIRT I 19:13.6   2:01.7  194.2 
216Sarah Rogerson FMfFitness Matters III 19:17.9   2:02.1  192.1 
217Jenni Crook FMFFitness Matters IV 19:20.0   2:02.4  191.0 
218Chris WhaleMForum Flyers III 19:20.3   2:02.4  190.9 
219Andy FlewettMGee Crew II 19:22.4   2:02.6  189.9 
220Jo Andrews RLRFRed Line Rowers II 19:23.8   2:02.8  189.2 
221Dee_AmonfSub 7 II 19:25.4   2:02.9  188.4 
222Gary WoottonMGee Crew II 19:27.1   2:03.1  187.6 
223James LoweMFitness Matters XI 19:30.9   2:03.5  185.8 
224Patricia Viguurs FMFFitness Matters V 19:32.0   2:03.6  185.2 
225Bruce Slade FMMFitness Matters XI 19:39.3   2:04.4  181.8 
226Rob DrurymEmpty the Tanks I 19:42.5   2:04.7  180.3 
227Anton GazalmSub 7 VIII 19:44.5   2:04.9  179.4 
228Caz JaszewskifESPRIT II 19:57.0   2:06.3  173.9 
229Mark RhineMRed Line Rowers IV 20:02.2   2:06.8  171.6 
230Tassana LandyfSub 7 III 20:03.1   2:06.9  171.2 
231Zoe OsborneFIsenhurst Rowers I 20:04.0   2:07.0  170.8 
232FunkyrowerMGee Crew III 20:12.8   2:07.9  167.2 
233Samantha Doubtfire SkiFSki Erg II 20:14.2   2:08.1  166.6 
234Graham ToothMFitness Matters XI 20:15.7   2:08.2  166.0 
235RGelissenmFree Spirits IV 20:17.9   2:08.5  165.1 
236Martha WF#TokyRow I 20:20.0   2:08.7  164.2 
237Dave Moores (FF)MForum Flyers III 20:25.4   2:09.3  162.1 
238Ski Rachel HarrisFSki Erg III 20:28.5   2:09.6  160.8 
239Ian NimmomGee Crew I 20:28.6   2:09.6  160.8 
240ESPRIT Wendy HealFESPRIT III 20:28.8   2:09.6  160.7 
241Michael BMPaddy Power II 20:34.1   2:10.2  158.7 
242FREELANCE MN AD MILENO LUCIAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 20:36.1   2:10.4  157.9 
243Debs ShillabeerfIsenhurst Rowers I 20:36.9   2:10.5  157.6 
244Jackie HicksFIndependent I 20:42.7   2:11.1  155.4 
245Chloe SmithfFree Spirits II 21:04.3   2:13.4  147.6 
246clareburrellfFree Spirits III 21:07.5   2:13.7  146.4 
247Philip PricemFree Spirits IV 21:12.2   2:14.2  144.8 
248Tom HaigMGee Crew III 21:14.0   2:14.4  144.2 
249Morris ButchartmFitness Matters IX 21:15.4   2:14.5  143.7 
250e-ClairMFree Spirits V 21:20.4   2:15.1  142.1 
251Rita RisleyfGee Crew II 21:21.3   2:15.2  141.8 
252Jack GilmoremForum Flyers III 21:23.0   2:15.3  141.2 
253Caroline ChampionFSub 7 IV 21:27.1   2:15.8  139.8 
254Graham WoodleyMForum Flyers IV 21:29.9   2:16.1  138.9 
255FREELANCE MN AD CHIABERGE GIORGIOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 21:31.9   2:16.3  138.3 
256ScullingGirl TRf#TokyRow I 21:49.5   2:18.1  132.8 
257FREELANCE MN MIGLIORINI ALESSANDRAFROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 21:53.7   2:18.6  131.5 
258Brit HaugsengFFree Spirits IV 22:04.9   2:19.8  128.2 
259Fleur BlanfordfIsenhurst Rowers II 22:34.5   2:22.9  120.0 
260Sarah ZacharekFFitness Matters VI 22:38.3   2:23.3  119.0 
261Carol AtwoodFForum Flyers II 22:40.1   2:23.5  118.5 
262Atle Behzadi RavndalmFree Spirits V 22:41.1   2:23.6  118.3 
263Cap Marara FabienneFFIRT II 22:42.3   2:23.7  117.9 
264Leo JMRowPro Rowers II 22:45.5   2:24.0  117.1 
265Rose Metallif#TokyRow I 22:49.1   2:24.4  116.2 
266Diane Hunt RLRFRed Line Rowers III 23:27.3   2:28.4  107.0 
267Kay HughesFTeam Oarsome I 23:36.8   2:29.5  104.8 
268Roger BurrellmFree Spirits V 23:38.0   2:29.6  104.6 
269Lesley Amos FMFFitness Matters VII 23:59.9   2:31.9  99.9 
270Shelagh AllenFSub 7 V 24:28.1   2:34.9  94.2 
271Jean GilmoreFForum Flyers III 27:22.1   2:53.2  67.3 
272Di BinleyF#TokyRow II 27:41.3   2:55.2  65.0 
273mjpermuthfAge Without Limits I 28:01.3   2:57.4  62.7 
274Tim GoralczykMSub 7 VIII 30:01.1   3:10.0  51.0 
275Amir ShahinMFitness Matters XII 59:00.0   6:13.4  6.7 
1
35 pts
Sub 7 I 15:59.0
Pavel Shurmei (H)
Warren Matthews (H)
Richard Cheeseman (H)
James Howard (L)
Elena Buryak (F)
2
34 pts
MAD I 16:11.5
Tony Larkman (H)
Graham Benton (H)
j.d (H)
Kieran Cahill (L)
Charlotte Pigg (F)
3
33 pts
Fitness Matters I 16:14.5
Justin Farina FM (H)
Allan Ridler (H)
Sam Blythe (H)
Yan Hrt FM (L)
Amie Macejkovic FM (F)
4
32 pts
MAD II 16:36.2
Simon Handley (H)
Christian Palmer (H)
Andy Sangster (H)
Wullie Brown (L)
Justine Reston (F)
5
31 pts
ESPRIT I 16:38.5
ESPRIT Adam Wakefield (H)
ESPRIT Eddie Edwards (H)
ESPRIT Alastair Peake (L)
ESPRIT Paul Johnson (L)
ESPRIT Charlotte Rooney (F)
6
30 pts
Free Spirits I 16:46.8
Claudius (H)
Felton Humble (H)
haaico (H)
Guy Blackburn (L)
Ange LC (F)
7
29 pts
Fitness Matters II 16:53.9
Pawel Matenko (H)
BlanksbyFM (H)
Lee Bawn FM (H)
Justin Nickel FM (L)
Mareike Miller (F)
8
28 pts
Red Line Rowers I 16:57.5
Nick Horne (H)
Paul Sands (H)
Keith Darby (L)
meurice robinson RLR (L)
Shelagh tubby (F)
9
27 pts
Sub 7 II 17:00.8
Alex Doidge (H)
Henning Schnell (H)
Matt Gill (H)
Thore Goralczyk (L)
Dee_Amon (F)
10
26 pts
Fitness Matters III 17:09.8
Paul Lloyd FM (H)
Steve Gaunt (H)
Tim Haynes FM (H)
John Steventon FM (L)
Sarah Rogerson FM (F)
11
25 pts
Ski Erg I 17:15.3
Blanksby ski (H)
HjsSki (H)
js.klski (L)
Arwed Egger Ski (L)
Anna Muehle ski (F)
12
24 pts
MAD III 17:16.0
GrahamP (H)
Mark Roberson (H)
Pete Marston (H)
Saskia Devereux (L)
Beth Chubb (F)
13
23 pts
Forum Flyers I 17:19.0
MartinB FF (H)
Wiecher (H)
hjs (H)
Will Haskell (L)
Michelle Evans (F)
14
22 pts
Fitness Matters IV 17:19.8
Roger Rogne (H)
John Pritchard FM (H)
James Clarke (H)
Per-Arne Syvertsen (L)
Jenni Crook FM (F)
15
21 pts
Sub 7 III 17:24.3
Ian Wilde (H)
Ed Furness (H)
Jeroen Pasman (H)
Adam Eshborn (L)
Tassana Landy (F)
16
20 pts
Fitness Matters V 17:31.5
tony walpole (H)
Kevin James FM (H)
Roger Johansen FM (H)
Chris Leonard (L)
Patricia Viguurs FM (F)
17
19 pts
Team Oarsome I 17:37.5
James Saxton (H)
Danny Graham (H)
Stu Wenman (H)
Matt Newman (L)
Kay Hughes (F)
18
18 pts
FIRT I 17:43.5
GUN (H)
Raoul volfoni (H)
Alexis Charveriat (H)
patrice CORNUT (L)
laetitia delelis (F)
19
17 pts
Red Line Rowers II 17:44.1
Bakedbeandave (H)
Liam McKinney (H)
Alex J Turner (H)
Anton Richter-Visser (L)
Jo Andrews RLR (F)
20
16 pts
Sub 7 IV 17:54.2
Steve Isaacson (H)
Glynn Powell (H)
Robert Jones (H)
Rod.Chinn (L)
Caroline Champion (F)
21
15 pts
ESPRIT II 18:06.0
ESPRIT Matt Luke (H)
ESPRIT Noel Stoddart (L)
ESPRIT Michael Stergakis (L)
Caz Jaszewski (L)
ESPRIT Rachel Harris (F)
22
14 pts
Free Spirits II 18:08.7
Tako Lootsma (H)
Colin Brinkman (H)
Peter Weiss (H)
Ian Bee (L)
Chloe Smith (F)
23
13 pts
Fitness Matters VI 18:21.8
pete edkins (H)
Ray Lowrie FM (H)
Tom Rogers FM (H)
Terry Turner (L)
Sarah Zacharek (F)
24
12 pts
Free Spirits III 18:30.4
Liefcat (H)
fkoene (H)
FSR Ralf Achenbach (H)
David Plumb (L)
clareburrell (F)
25
11 pts
Gee Crew I 18:33.3
Rouge (H)
Andy Cole (H)
Andy Parkes (H)
Ian Nimmo (L)
Nikki West (F)
26
10 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 18:35.8
FREELANCE MN POLI ROBERTO (H)
FREELANCE MN AD TURZI EROS (H)
FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIO (H)
FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIO (L)
FREELANCE MN AD MILENO LUCIA (F)
27
9 pts
Sub 7 V 18:38.4
Craig douglass (H)
Matthew Parkinson S7 (H)
David Lewis (H)
Arkadiusz Kieliszek (L)
Shelagh Allen (F)
28
8 pts
FIRT II 18:45.4
Sanjuan aip-perpignan (H)
david FROC -AIP (L)
Jean-Pierre GORIN (L)
Mercier (L)
Cap Marara Fabienne (F)
29
7 pts
Isenhurst Rowers I 18:46.7
Richard Abell (H)
Mike Shillabeer (H)
Will Blanford (H)
Debs Shillabeer (L)
Zoe Osborne (F)
30
6 pts
Fitness Matters VII 18:49.5
Pongi (H)
Barry Carew FM (H)
Matthew Godwin FM (H)
Mike KM Beard (L)
Lesley Amos FM (F)
31
5 pts
Forum Flyers II 18:54.2
Lindsayh (H)
Frank Noorlander (H)
jacket (H)
Terry FF (L)
Carol Atwood (F)
32
4 pts
Red Line Rowers III 18:55.9
Graham Hutchings (H)
Rowland Hills (RLR) (H)
GeorgeBinghamRLR (H)
Bezza RLR (L)
Diane Hunt RLR (F)
33
3 pts
Free Spirits IV 20:01.9
Steve Smith (H)
Jon P Taylor (L)
RGelissen (L)
Philip Price (L)
Brit Haugseng (F)
34
2 pts
#TokyRow I 20:09.5
Gareth HP TR (H)
Julian Ayres (H)
ScullingGirl TR (L)
Rose Metalli (L)
Martha W (F)
35
1 pt
Forum Flyers III 21:23.7
Steve Ockerby (H)
Chris Whale (H)
Dave Moores (FF) (H)
Jack Gilmore (L)
Jean Gilmore (F)
36BW Rowing I15:53.6
Ivan Saric (H)
Ryan Th (H)
Mike Lea (L)
 
37RowPro Rowers I15:58.6
Damien Martin (H)
Stewart Wyllie (H)
Bjorn_Stensheim (H)
 
38Cornish Gig Rowers IRC I16:12.1
Jamie Sanders (H)
 
39Team Oarsome II16:39.2
Gerry Armstrong (H)
Dave Chmilowskyj (H)
Andy Burrows (H)
 
40Paddy Power I16:46.8
Andy Benko (H)
AAPaul Buchanan (H)
davidmarks (H)
Joe A Keating (L)
41C2TweetCrew I17:20.7
Kay Bieri (H)
 
42DLC Gidea Park I17:25.5
Jon Melson (H)
Mike Brownjohn (L)
 
43Sub 7 VI17:38.2
Mike Pearce (MPx) (H)
Gary Lewis (H)
Casey Clarke (H)
Stuart Cragg (L)
44Erg365 I17:41.5
M D MItchell (H)
Thomas Millard (H)
lee robinson (H)
 
45Fitness Matters VIII17:43.4
Paul Nuttall (H)
Nigel COLLEY (H)
Trev Trevor (H)
Ashley Dawe LWT (L)
46Olimpic Barcelona I17:50.1
nacho fernandez schulte (H)
 
47AIRC I18:04.5
Bjarne_DK (H)
Johan_SV (H)
Harry_Sco (H)
Fredrik Nordborg (L)
48 Once We Were Tribesports I18:08.0
Christopher Smith (H)
StJohn Ford (H)
Alan Strang (TS) (L)
 
49MAD IV18:09.6
Roy Jones (H)
Matt.Mitchell.hwt (H)
Kelly Sapsford (L)
 
50Sub 7 VII18:16.1
Richard Steventon (H)
Eddie McSharry (H)
Andy Street (L)
Lee Cutting (L)
51Ski Erg II18:17.5
Gert Hansen Ski (H)
Casey Clarke SkiErg (H)
macrothski (H)
Samantha Doubtfire Ski (F)
52Team Oarsome III18:23.1
Ash (H)
 
53Empty the Tanks I18:24.2
Olav Lofthaug (H)
Bouke Dieleman (H)
Rob Drury (L)
 
54Independent I18:26.4
James stapleton (H)
Ian Barnes (H)
Craig Hudson (H)
Jackie Hicks (F)
55AIRC II18:39.3
Simon_Eng (H)
AndersP_Swe (H)
 
56Fitness Matters X18:39.6
Eliott Papantoniou FM (H)
Sion Evans FM (H)
VladimirM FM (H)
 
57Independent II18:44.9
George Roskos (H)
 
58Fitness Matters IX18:44.9
FM Bob Summons (H)
Matthew Tilt (H)
Zbigniew Zielinski (H)
Morris Butchart (L)
59CUS Bergamo I18:52.6
FREELANCE BG NORIS GIGI (L)
FREELANCE BG Alessandro Corno (L)
FREELANCE BG LANZONI S (F)
 
60FIRT III18:55.5
Sylverado987 (H)
regis lardenois (H)
 
61Red Line Rowers IV19:16.0
Roger Bjarm Fornebo (H)
Mark Rhine (H)
 
62Ski Erg III19:25.0
James Thornton SkiErg (H)
Ski Rachel Harris (F)
 
63Paddy Power II19:36.4
Bob Bohanek (H)
Michael B (H)
 
64Gee Crew II19:44.2
Peter Jones (H)
Andy Flewett (H)
Gary Wootton (H)
Rita Risley (L)
65Fitness Matters XI19:48.6
James Lowe (H)
Bruce Slade FM (H)
Graham Tooth (H)
 
66ESPRIT III20:28.8
ESPRIT Wendy Heal (F)
 
67Gee Crew III20:43.4
Funkyrower (H)
Tom Haig (H)
 
68RowPro Rowers II20:54.4
Ruud Jackel (H)
Leo J (H)
 
69Forum Flyers IV21:29.9
Graham Woodley (H)
 
70ROWING CLUB MANTOVA II21:42.8
FREELANCE MN AD CHIABERGE GIORGIO (H)
FREELANCE MN MIGLIORINI ALESSANDRA (F)
 
71Free Spirits V22:33.1
e-Clair (H)
Atle Behzadi Ravndal (L)
Roger Burrell (L)
 
72Isenhurst Rowers II22:34.5
Fleur Blanford (L)
 
73Sub 7 VIII24:52.8
Tim Goralczyk (H)
Anton Gazal (L)
 
74#TokyRow II27:41.3
Di Binley (F)
 
75Age Without Limits I28:01.3
mjpermuth (L)
 
76Fitness Matters XII59:00.0
Amir Shahin (H)
 

The Cross-Team Challenge is not supported or endorsed by Concept 2.
Site written by Daren Chandisingh. Please post any problems on the UK Concept 2 forum.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional