Team logos
Guidelines for entries Team Leaderboard Add or Update a Person FAQ
Sep 2014 - The Joan Van Blom Cancer Awareness row
The CTC for September is a special event.


In November 2013 Joan van Blom was diagnosed with a brain tumour.


Row 7684m from a standing start and record your time.


The 76 is to honour JVB's silver medal in the 1x at the 1976 Montréal Olympics;
the 84 is to honour her silver in the coxed quad at the 1984 Los Angeles Olympics.
Stroke rating is up to you; the only rule is that the row should be continuous.

A special team "Friends of Joan Van Blom" has been created for anyone who doesn't belong to an existing team.

If you have strange desires to pour buckets of ice over your head,
please do so and give a donation to a cancer charity. This part is optional and won't affect your results.

The October challenge will be chosen by The Fitness Matters Team. See the ISS forum thread for details.

Most Recent EntriesAdd/Update an Entry
DateNameCatTeamResult
2014-10-01Ali BayfordFHWTSub 7 41:12.1
2014-10-01Steve SmithMHWTFree Spirits 29:56.0
2014-10-01Crocked Wullie BrownMHWTFriends of Joan Van Blom 34:38.5
2014-10-01C. SchanzeMHWTSYC Rowing Crew 27:19.9
2014-10-01andy warnerMHWTSub 7 34:12.4
Bold = new time; italic = updated time
 
Current Leaderboard
Names in blue italics have added or updated their times within the past 24 hours.
#NameCatTeamResultPacePower
1Sam BlytheMFitness Matters I 25:27.5   1:39.4  356.4 
2Dave "Ding Dong" BellMTeam Oarsome I 25:33.8   1:39.8  352.1 
3Graham BentonMMAD I 25:41.4   1:40.3  346.9 
4rich pruynMForum Flyers I 26:00.2   1:41.5  334.5 
5Vincent DenisMFIRT I 26:11.2   1:42.2  327.5 
6Axel DickinsonMFitness Matters I 26:12.0   1:42.3  327.0 
7Gregory SmSYC Rowing Crew I 26:15.3   1:42.5  325.0 
8Matt HellierMMAD I 26:18.8   1:42.7  322.8 
9Al TaylorMTeam Oarsome I 26:21.0   1:42.9  321.5 
10Shane KingslandMFitness Matters I 26:23.2   1:43.0  320.1 
11Mark MitchellmMAD I 26:31.1   1:43.5  315.4 
12Andrew MudgeMSub 7 I 26:36.3   1:43.9  312.3 
13KOWAL FMFIRT I 26:37.1   1:43.9  311.8 
14Arwed EggermRowPro Rowers I 26:53.5   1:45.0  302.4 
15thornmasterM Once We Were Tribesports I 26:53.5   1:45.0  302.4 
16Phil HoyleMC2TweetCrew I 26:54.0   1:45.0  302.1 
17sjoerd plagmeijerMFree Spirits I 26:55.0   1:45.1  301.6 
18js.klsmFIRT I 26:55.1   1:45.1  301.5 
19j.dMMAD I 26:56.5   1:45.2  300.7 
20Pete MarstonMMAD II 26:59.3   1:45.4  299.2 
21Matt VanstoneMSub 7 I 26:59.3   1:45.4  299.2 
22Jean-Charles RSMFIRT I 27:01.1   1:45.5  298.2 
23Jonathan DavisMFree Spirits I 27:05.6   1:45.8  295.7 
24LiefcatMFree Spirits I 27:06.5   1:45.8  295.2 
25Thibaud MISCORIAMFIRT II 27:07.8   1:45.9  294.5 
26Charlie BrownMRowPro Rowers I 27:08.4   1:46.0  294.2 
27_Giles Clarke [S7]MSub 7 I 27:11.4   1:46.2  292.6 
28C. SchanzeMSYC Rowing Crew I 27:19.9   1:46.7  288.1 
29Walter ZagzebskiMSub 7 II 27:20.7   1:46.8  287.6 
30R2C2MFIRT II 27:21.1   1:46.8  287.4 
31Florent CurtatMFIRT II 27:23.7   1:47.0  286.1 
32Vivien MarmelatMFIRT III 27:25.5   1:47.1  285.1 
33sebastien rodriguezMFIRT III 27:26.9   1:47.2  284.4 
34Dave ChmilowskyjMTeam Oarsome I 27:28.4   1:47.3  283.6 
35Johnny KolsterMSub 7 II 27:30.1   1:47.4  282.7 
36Gary CurtisMIndependent I 27:30.2   1:47.4  282.7 
37hjsMForum Flyers I 27:30.3   1:47.4  282.6 
38Matthias AuermIndependent I 27:31.5   1:47.5  282.0 
39Lee WaddonMFitness Matters II 27:34.3   1:47.6  280.6 
40Simon NewtonMGee Crew I 27:34.5   1:47.7  280.5 
41Andrew RichardsMSub 7 II 27:35.1   1:47.7  280.2 
42Dirk MöllerMForum Flyers I 27:35.7   1:47.7  279.9 
43MaximusMPaddy Power I 27:36.8   1:47.8  279.3 
44Howard BrammerMFitness Matters II 27:37.2   1:47.8  279.1 
45John SteventonmFree Spirits I 27:41.5   1:48.1  277.0 
46Bjorn_StensheimMRowPro Rowers I 27:41.6   1:48.1  276.9 
47André HenningsMSYC Rowing Crew I 27:42.7   1:48.2  276.4 
48Todd CarpenterMForum Flyers II 27:48.0   1:48.5  273.7 
49Amadee PelgrimMRowPro Rowers I 27:48.1   1:48.5  273.7 
50David ByrnesmSub 7 I 27:49.1   1:48.6  273.2 
51Adam FredMFIRT III 27:49.4   1:48.6  273.0 
52AAPaul BuchananMPaddy Power I 27:50.0   1:48.7  272.8 
53Gregory CookmTeam Oarsome I 27:52.0   1:48.8  271.8 
54Markku HenrikssonmSub 7 II 27:52.1   1:48.8  271.7 
55Scott KevinMFIRT IV 27:53.0   1:48.9  271.3 
56Vincent noirotMFIRT IV 27:53.0   1:48.9  271.3 
57VinceGueretMFIRT IV 27:53.8   1:48.9  270.9 
58Kieran CahillmMAD II 27:54.0   1:48.9  270.8 
59JasonHMRowPro Rowers II 27:58.6   1:49.2  268.6 
60Maxence JanodetmFIRT II 27:59.5   1:49.3  268.2 
61stephane blanquartMFIRT V 28:00.3   1:49.3  267.8 
62Martin StillMSub 7 III 28:03.7   1:49.6  266.1 
63Nick RockliffMTeam Oarsome II 28:05.0   1:49.6  265.5 
64Bill_SchmidtmTeam JW I 28:06.8   1:49.8  264.7 
65David ScottMSub 7 III 28:07.0   1:49.8  264.6 
66Jason McCormackMPaddy Power I 28:07.4   1:49.8  264.4 
67kourcapiemFIRT III 28:14.8   1:50.3  261.0 
68Rainer SaadMEmpty the Tanks I 28:15.5   1:50.3  260.6 
69Kay BieriMC2TweetCrew I 28:18.2   1:50.5  259.4 
70Richard SteventonMSub 7 III 28:18.2   1:50.5  259.4 
71Little ChrismThe Banana Boat I 28:21.4   1:50.7  257.9 
72Warren MatthewsMSub 7 IV 28:22.3   1:50.8  257.5 
73MerciermFIRT IV 28:22.4   1:50.8  257.5 
74MBOY-AIPMFIRT V 28:23.3   1:50.8  257.1 
75Odd G. AarrestadmFree Spirits II 28:23.7   1:50.9  256.9 
76Chris Mizen.mMAD II 28:23.8   1:50.9  256.8 
77bojammSub 7 III 28:24.4   1:50.9  256.6 
78BlanksbyMIndependent I 28:25.5   1:51.0  256.1 
79sam white the reall onemSub 7 IV 28:26.0   1:51.0  255.8 
80marke FFMForum Flyers II 28:27.0   1:51.1  255.4 
81Sir PMMAD II 28:29.4   1:51.2  254.3 
82Marcus SchugMC2TweetCrew I 28:29.5   1:51.2  254.3 
83Jonty LeeseMSub 7 IV 28:29.9   1:51.3  254.1 
84Mike Channin (Tribesports)M Once We Were Tribesports I 28:30.0   1:51.3  254.1 
85Mark DickinsonMFitness Matters II 28:30.0   1:51.3  254.1 
86Richard YoungMEmpty the Tanks I 28:30.5   1:51.3  253.8 
87KirbytmFree Spirits II 28:30.5   1:51.3  253.8 
88david FROCmFIRT V 28:33.1   1:51.5  252.7 
89danfennellMFree Spirits II 28:33.5   1:51.5  252.5 
90Franck FestorMFIRT V 28:33.6   1:51.5  252.5 
91PongiMFitness Matters III 28:35.0   1:51.6  251.8 
92Johan EklundMRote 87 RK I 28:35.5   1:51.6  251.6 
93Adam MellMC2TweetCrew II 28:36.2   1:51.7  251.3 
94rhrMFree Spirits II 28:37.2   1:51.7  250.9 
95haaicoMFree Spirits III 28:37.3   1:51.7  250.8 
96Richard CheesemanMSub 7 IV 28:38.3   1:51.8  250.4 
97stupefactionMTeam Oarsome II 28:39.2   1:51.9  250.0 
98Robert MayesMDLC Gidea Park I 28:39.7   1:51.9  249.8 
99Steve BerridgemSub 7 V 28:41.0   1:52.0  249.2 
100Gene ShueMSub 7 V 28:41.7   1:52.0  248.9 
101_Rowland Hills [S7]MSub 7 V 28:42.3   1:52.1  248.7 
102Conny J.mRote 87 RK I 28:43.1   1:52.1  248.3 
103Mark ChristieMForum Flyers II 28:43.1   1:52.1  248.3 
104Patrice LapeyreMFIRT VI 28:44.6   1:52.2  247.7 
105Andy J PearceMC2TweetCrew II 28:44.7   1:52.2  247.6 
106Dominic GriersonMSub 7 V 28:46.1   1:52.3  247.0 
107Martin FFMForum Flyers III 28:47.0   1:52.4  246.6 
108Nigel FarmerMForum Flyers III 28:47.0   1:52.4  246.6 
109Jon GoodallMMAD III 28:47.3   1:52.4  246.5 
110Matt WilmingtonmSub 7 VI 28:47.9   1:52.4  246.2 
111Gaël SAGONMFIRT VI 28:48.7   1:52.5  245.9 
112pichenot.sylvainMFIRT VI 28:50.7   1:52.6  245.1 
113Andy ParkesMGee Crew I 28:50.9   1:52.6  245.0 
114LindsayhMForum Flyers III 28:51.1   1:52.6  244.9 
115Glynn PowellMSub 7 VI 28:51.6   1:52.7  244.7 
116sam hayesMPaddy Power II 28:52.1   1:52.7  244.5 
117Rod Chinn Lwt (SUB7)mSub 7 VI 28:54.7   1:52.9  243.4 
118Mark PowellMSub 7 VI 28:57.6   1:53.1  242.1 
119Ralf AchenbachMC2TweetCrew II 29:00.5   1:53.3  240.9 
120Paul VictoryMFree Spirits III 29:01.8   1:53.3  240.4 
121Mark LysonsMRed Line Rowers I 29:03.7   1:53.5  239.6 
122Robert JonesMSub 7 VII 29:04.3   1:53.5  239.4 
123Aaron LancasterMSub 7 VII 29:05.1   1:53.6  239.0 
124Casey ClarkeMSub 7 VII 29:07.3   1:53.7  238.1 
125TurbomSub 7 VII 29:08.0   1:53.7  237.8 
126Julian WarrickMTeam JW I 29:10.0   1:53.9  237.0 
127Mikko Boris ZüchnerMFree Spirits III 29:12.0   1:54.0  236.2 
128André BudzienMSYC Rowing Crew I 29:12.8   1:54.1  235.9 
129W de JongMForum Flyers IV 29:13.1   1:54.1  235.8 
130Collautti andreMFIRT VII 29:13.2   1:54.1  235.7 
131Andy BurrowsMTeam Oarsome II 29:15.0   1:54.2  235.0 
132Matthew TiltMFitness Matters III 29:16.4   1:54.3  234.4 
133Christopher RyanMFree Spirits IV 29:18.1   1:54.4  233.8 
134Jon BoneMTeam Oarsome III 29:20.2   1:54.5  232.9 
135henrik_denmarkMSub 7 VIII 29:20.6   1:54.6  232.8 
136attieh crossfitMFIRT VII 29:20.9   1:54.6  232.7 
137PlankersmSub 7 VIII 29:21.6   1:54.6  232.4 
138Remy CoubelMFIRT VII 29:22.7   1:54.7  231.9 
139Graham ToddMTeam Oarsome III 29:23.7   1:54.8  231.6 
140_HennieMForum Flyers IV 29:23.7   1:54.8  231.6 
141Nigel BrocktonmSub 7 VIII 29:24.6   1:54.8  231.2 
142Glen RhookmForum Flyers I 29:25.0   1:54.8  231.0 
143OranjmIndependent I 29:25.6   1:54.9  230.8 
144BagsmPaddy Power I 29:25.8   1:54.9  230.7 
145patrick TERGEMINAMFIRT VIII 29:34.6   1:55.5  227.3 
146David HannanMIndependent II 29:34.7   1:55.5  227.3 
147Lars KofodMIndependent II 29:36.2   1:55.6  226.7 
148Harry WilkesMSub 7 VIII 29:36.4   1:55.6  226.6 
149Floret. JMFIRT VIII 29:37.0   1:55.6  226.4 
150Terry FFmForum Flyers II 29:38.0   1:55.7  226.0 
151Jean-Pierre GORINmFIRT VI 29:38.1   1:55.7  226.0 
152olivier mesnilMFIRT VIII 29:38.3   1:55.7  225.9 
153Nigel COLLEYMFitness Matters III 29:43.4   1:56.0  224.0 
154Robert SnapperMRowPro Rowers II 29:45.0   1:56.2  223.4 
155beaufils fredMFIRT IX 29:45.5   1:56.2  223.2 
156VolkertMSub 7 IX 29:45.8   1:56.2  223.1 
157Jerome CoudroyMFIRT IX 29:46.5   1:56.2  222.8 
158RougeMGee Crew I 29:48.7   1:56.4  222.0 
159Mike KM BeardmFitness Matters I 29:48.7   1:56.4  222.0 
160Jos van der lindenMC2TweetCrew III 29:49.4   1:56.4  221.7 
161GeorgeBinghamMSub 7 IX 29:50.2   1:56.5  221.4 
162Mike BeauchampMSub 7 IX 29:51.4   1:56.6  221.0 
163polacoMSub 7 X 29:52.6   1:56.6  220.5 
164Brent RolfeMRowPro Rowers II 29:53.3   1:56.7  220.3 
165Nigel RobinsonMRowPro Rowers III 29:54.3   1:56.8  219.9 
166Rolf DeisMRowPro Rowers III 29:54.8   1:56.8  219.7 
167Ken FairleymSub 7 IX 29:55.1   1:56.8  219.6 
168Ben MM Once We Were Tribesports I 29:55.2   1:56.8  219.6 
169D WiklanderMRote 87 RK I 29:55.8   1:56.9  219.4 
170Steve SmithMFree Spirits IV 29:56.0   1:56.9  219.3 
171Peter WeißMFree Spirits IV 29:56.5   1:56.9  219.1 
172Jon CiarloMSub 7 X 29:57.1   1:56.9  218.9 
173Will HaskellmForum Flyers III 29:57.1   1:56.9  218.9 
174_Richard Campos [S7]MSub 7 X 29:57.6   1:57.0  218.7 
175Rob GliddenmFriends of Joan Van Blom I 29:58.0   1:57.0  218.6 
176Xav salamandreMFIRT IX 29:58.5   1:57.0  218.4 
177Anne BourliouxFRowPro Rowers I 29:59.9   1:57.1  217.9 
178SanderJRoosendaalmFree Spirits III 30:00.0   1:57.1  217.8 
179davidmarksMPaddy Power II 30:02.2   1:57.3  217.0 
180Rachel HarrisFMAD I 30:04.3   1:57.4  216.3 
181Steve OckerbyMForum Flyers IV 30:04.7   1:57.4  216.1 
182bougli13mFIRT VII 30:06.4   1:57.5  215.5 
183thomdebilMFIRT X 30:06.4   1:57.5  215.5 
184alan wisniewskiMFree Spirits V 30:07.5   1:57.6  215.1 
185Bill WakeleymRowPro Rowers II 30:07.9   1:57.6  215.0 
186DimosmSub 7 X 30:12.2   1:57.9  213.5 
187philou71MFIRT X 30:13.0   1:58.0  213.2 
188Boellmann franckyMFIRT X 30:13.6   1:58.0  213.0 
189Joe A KeatingmPaddy Power II 30:14.1   1:58.0  212.8 
190David SAGONMFIRT XI 30:15.0   1:58.1  212.5 
191Jonathan Turns ETTMEmpty the Tanks I 30:17.0   1:58.2  211.8 
192Rodolphe JanodetmFIRT VIII 30:17.3   1:58.3  211.7 
193George KingMTeam Oarsome III 30:17.4   1:58.3  211.6 
194Ant StansbieMSub 7 XI 30:17.8   1:58.3  211.5 
195bakudaina1MSub 7 XI 30:17.9   1:58.3  211.5 
196Hannah HawkinsFTeam Oarsome I 30:19.4   1:58.4  210.9 
197Calina S.FSYC Rowing Crew I 30:20.1   1:58.4  210.7 
198Wim OosterveldMC2TweetCrew III 30:21.1   1:58.5  210.3 
199Huw ThomasMFree Spirits V 30:21.9   1:58.6  210.1 
200David PlumbmFree Spirits IV 30:22.3   1:58.6  209.9 
201John FerdinandomForum Flyers IV 30:23.5   1:58.7  209.5 
202P McNeilMDLC Gidea Park I 30:24.0   1:58.7  209.3 
203Thierry GOURSOLLEMFIRT XI 30:24.1   1:58.7  209.3 
204Jeremy HeavenMSub 7 XI 30:25.3   1:58.8  208.9 
205Sallyann FisherFSub 7 I 30:26.2   1:58.8  208.6 
206Julien ADANMFIRT XI 30:28.1   1:59.0  207.9 
207Jim HeadmGee Crew I 30:28.2   1:59.0  207.9 
208_Chad GossMRowPro Rowers III 30:29.8   1:59.1  207.4 
209Craig HudsonMIndependent II 30:30.0   1:59.1  207.3 
210Dirk_VeugerMC2TweetCrew III 30:30.3   1:59.1  207.2 
211RGelissenmFree Spirits V 30:31.0   1:59.1  206.9 
212Fabien FayelmFIRT IX 30:31.8   1:59.2  206.7 
213Herman de BoermC2TweetCrew I 30:32.4   1:59.2  206.5 
214Paul WilkinsonMSub 7 XII 30:33.4   1:59.3  206.1 
215pierre scheidlerMFIRT XII 30:35.4   1:59.4  205.5 
216Rolf BoersMForum Flyers V 30:35.9   1:59.5  205.3 
217Mark UnderwoodmPaddy Power II 30:36.5   1:59.5  205.1 
218Lionel LGMMFIRT XII 30:39.9   1:59.7  204.0 
219MarkM FFMForum Flyers V 30:41.1   1:59.8  203.6 
220Joe LohmanMFree Spirits V 30:41.1   1:59.8  203.6 
221schueyMSub 7 XII 30:41.2   1:59.8  203.5 
222LisO FFFForum Flyers I 30:41.6   1:59.8  203.4 
223Mitchell WimbushMRowPro Rowers IV 30:41.7   1:59.8  203.4 
224Edwige AfFIRT I 30:42.7   1:59.9  203.0 
225TaraFFIRT II 30:45.3   2:00.1  202.2 
226Rae CarterMC2TweetCrew IV 30:45.5   2:00.1  202.1 
227vincent AdemaMFIRT XII 30:51.0   2:00.4  200.3 
228Chris WhaleMForum Flyers V 30:52.9   2:00.6  199.7 
229Thomas PoppenMRote 87 RK I 30:56.6   2:00.8  198.5 
230Rubino JTMFIRT XIII 30:56.7   2:00.8  198.5 
231MartinW FFMForum Flyers VI 30:58.6   2:00.9  197.9 
232herve pruneaumFIRT X 30:59.0   2:01.0  197.7 
233D RoodemRowPro Rowers III 30:59.3   2:01.0  197.6 
234Yan USVMFIRT XIII 30:59.6   2:01.0  197.5 
235Aurelien USVMFIRT XIII 31:01.4   2:01.1  197.0 
236Rob CMFree Spirits VI 31:02.8   2:01.2  196.5 
237Victoria StarrF Once We Were Tribesports I 31:02.9   2:01.2  196.5 
238philippe.BagesMFIRT XIV 31:03.7   2:01.3  196.2 
239Simon LakeMSub 7 XII 31:04.7   2:01.3  195.9 
240Samantha WangsgardFC2TweetCrew I 31:05.7   2:01.4  195.6 
241Mike BrownjohnmDLC Gidea Park I 31:07.5   2:01.5  195.0 
242Doug RollandMRowPro Rowers IV 31:09.0   2:01.6  194.6 
243Andrew StanwayMFree Spirits VI 31:09.5   2:01.6  194.4 
244Matt B BrownMForum Flyers VI 31:10.4   2:01.7  194.1 
245Roger Bjarm ForneboMRed Line Rowers I 31:11.0   2:01.7  194.0 
246Phil LambMFree Spirits VI 31:11.2   2:01.8  193.9 
247Nick ScottMSub 7 XIII 31:12.3   2:01.8  193.6 
248Johan HoekemC2TweetCrew II 31:12.6   2:01.9  193.5 
249Morten AuenMNorway E.R.G C2 I 31:13.0   2:01.9  193.3 
250mphabMSub 7 XIII 31:13.4   2:01.9  193.2 
251Peter TullettmFree Spirits VI 31:17.8   2:02.2  191.9 
252Iain CMSub 7 XIII 31:18.6   2:02.2  191.6 
253Rob DrurymEmpty the Tanks I 31:19.2   2:02.3  191.4 
254BeOnemFIRT XI 31:21.5   2:02.4  190.7 
255Sebastien ChaumioleMFIRT XIV 31:21.7   2:02.4  190.7 
256Berceron gillesmFIRT XII 31:23.2   2:02.5  190.2 
257Richard LindnerMFree Spirits VII 31:23.9   2:02.6  190.0 
258Gary WoottonMGee Crew II 31:26.1   2:02.7  189.3 
259pierre andre.BorellyMFIRT XIV 31:27.2   2:02.8  189.0 
260Mike Podolsky RPRMRowPro Rowers IV 31:27.4   2:02.8  188.9 
261Cathrine AarrestadFFree Spirits I 31:30.0   2:03.0  188.2 
262Guy BeallemFIRT XIII 31:31.8   2:03.1  187.6 
263thomas.BouffenMFIRT XV 31:34.5   2:03.3  186.8 
264A BlythefFitness Matters I 31:35.7   2:03.4  186.5 
265Manuel SchorermSub 7 XI 31:39.1   2:03.6  185.5 
266Barbara HFFree Spirits II 31:40.5   2:03.7  185.1 
267Borut HafnermC2TweetCrew III 31:41.0   2:03.7  184.9 
268Gregor AndrewsMFree Spirits VII 31:42.3   2:03.8  184.5 
269David JuntaMRowPro Rowers V 31:43.4   2:03.9  184.2 
270Paul ShillitoMRowPro Rowers V 31:44.6   2:03.9  183.9 
271Jonathan Turns S7MSub 7 XIV 31:51.7   2:04.4  181.8 
272Carlos RodriguezmSub 7 XII 31:54.3   2:04.6  181.1 
273Alan Strang (TS)m Once We Were Tribesports I 31:54.4   2:04.6  181.1 
274Kenneth MurdochMEmpty the Tanks II 31:55.7   2:04.7  180.7 
275Bages patriceMFIRT XV 31:56.1   2:04.7  180.6 
276Nick FieldingMGee Crew II 31:57.2   2:04.8  180.3 
277Jef 76k+MSub 7 XIV 31:57.4   2:04.8  180.2 
278Dave SpeedMTeam Oarsome IV 31:57.8   2:04.8  180.1 
279Cedi Frederick S7MSub 7 XIV 31:59.5   2:04.9  179.6 
280Jean-Marc HurniMAge Without Limits I 32:00.0   2:04.9  179.5 
281John DarlingMSub 7 XV 32:00.0   2:04.9  179.5 
282Nik FFMForum Flyers VI 32:00.1   2:04.9  179.5 
283Taru CaloniusFForum Flyers II 32:02.3   2:05.1  178.8 
284JRHMSub 7 XV 32:07.0   2:05.4  177.5 
285Michael BMPaddy Power III 32:08.1   2:05.5  177.2 
286adelineFFIRT III 32:10.2   2:05.6  176.6 
287Les WhitakerMRowPro Rowers V 32:11.8   2:05.7  176.2 
288Legrand stephaneMFIRT XV 32:12.1   2:05.7  176.1 
289francois piolletMFIRT XVI 32:14.0   2:05.8  175.6 
290Celia HauserFRowPro Rowers II 32:14.2   2:05.9  175.6 
291MarjorieFSub 7 II 32:21.9   2:06.4  173.5 
292Julie SteventonFFitness Matters II 32:25.4   2:06.6  172.5 
293Gary AndersonMC2TweetCrew IV 32:29.7   2:06.9  171.4 
294William DocterMFree Spirits VII 32:31.3   2:07.0  171.0 
295gary la mouette USVMFIRT XVI 32:32.1   2:07.0  170.8 
296Tania GuyFFybro-Supporters I 32:33.1   2:07.1  170.5 
297AndrewPJonesMSub 7 XV 32:34.6   2:07.2  170.1 
298Andy OsbornMSub 7 XVI 32:35.9   2:07.3  169.8 
299Natalie SilverstoneFGee Crew I 32:36.2   2:07.3  169.7 
300Jenna PaullfGee Crew II 32:37.9   2:07.4  169.3 
301Christine GoodwinFTaff Attack Racing I 32:39.9   2:07.5  168.7 
302Maligne arnaudMFIRT XVI 32:40.2   2:07.6  168.7 
303Lucy OBfPaddy Power I 32:42.7   2:07.7  168.0 
304Crocked Niall WilliamsMFriends of Joan Van Blom I 32:46.0   2:07.9  167.2 
305Marcus OwenMDLC Gidea Park I 32:47.0   2:08.0  166.9 
306AR-AIPMFIRT XVII 32:47.2   2:08.0  166.9 
307APMIndependent III 32:48.0   2:08.1  166.7 
308Krysta K MeekinsFRowPro Rowers III 32:48.5   2:08.1  166.5 
309Dan FarmermForum Flyers V 32:50.1   2:08.2  166.1 
310Cerys ThomasmFree Spirits VII 32:51.3   2:08.3  165.8 
311loic.QueremFIRT XIV 32:52.1   2:08.3  165.6 
312Maurice O'KaneMPaddy Power III 32:52.3   2:08.3  165.6 
313Richard CourtneymDLC Gidea Park II 32:53.6   2:08.4  165.3 
314Houssin jean-michelmFIRT XV 32:54.1   2:08.5  165.1 
315Rick BaykomForum Flyers VI 32:58.0   2:08.7  164.2 
316Adrian NicholasMTeam Oarsome IV 32:58.3   2:08.7  164.1 
317severine.chuniaudfFIRT IV 32:59.2   2:08.8  163.9 
318Phil Nolan FSMFree Spirits VIII 32:59.7   2:08.8  163.7 
319Arlene Wade (TO)fTeam Oarsome II 32:59.8   2:08.8  163.7 
320Laurent SchifanomFIRT XVI 33:03.6   2:09.1  162.8 
321Carol HansenFTeam Oarsome II 33:04.1   2:09.1  162.6 
322little LoickMFIRT XVII 33:05.9   2:09.2  162.2 
323nelly AlliasfFIRT V 33:06.4   2:09.3  162.1 
324Daniel KeelingmDLC Gidea Park II 33:08.1   2:09.4  161.7 
325NC StanleyMAge Without Limits I 33:08.5   2:09.4  161.6 
326Keryn JonesFPaddy Power II 33:09.4   2:09.5  161.3 
327Amy StewartFDLC Gidea Park I 33:10.8   2:09.5  161.0 
328Stuart ThorpMFitness Matters IV 33:12.0   2:09.6  160.7 
329Malwina TrittFC2TweetCrew II 33:13.4   2:09.7  160.4 
330Simone ChaumioleFFIRT VI 33:18.1   2:10.0  159.2 
331Kelly SapsfordfMAD II 33:18.2   2:10.0  159.2 
332MARGELY.FLOfFIRT VII 33:18.8   2:10.1  159.1 
333Nicholas VerityMSub 7 XVI 33:18.9   2:10.1  159.1 
334Richard HallMSub 7 XVI 33:21.2   2:10.2  158.5 
335Christine GFGee Crew II 33:22.9   2:10.3  158.1 
336Tom HaigMGee Crew II 33:24.4   2:10.4  157.7 
337Andre HilhorstMC2TweetCrew IV 33:25.8   2:10.5  157.4 
338Rich Collins 1MSub 7 XVII 33:28.0   2:10.7  156.9 
339Andrea ArriolafC2TweetCrew III 33:28.3   2:10.7  156.8 
340Dave RobertsMEmpty the Tanks II 33:31.4   2:10.9  156.1 
341_Dougie Lawson [S7]MSub 7 XVII 33:31.9   2:10.9  156.0 
342PeterSmForum Flyers VII 33:35.0   2:11.1  155.3 
343Ruud JackelMRowPro Rowers VI 33:36.3   2:11.2  155.0 
344Helen FloydFPaddy Power III 33:41.7   2:11.6  153.7 
345Tracy WatkinsFSub 7 III 33:42.8   2:11.6  153.5 
346PaulCorriganMForum Flyers VII 33:48.2   2:12.0  152.3 
347Karyn McNamaraFEmpty the Tanks I 33:49.7   2:12.1  151.9 
348Beth JonesFFitness Matters III 33:53.4   2:12.3  151.1 
349Carol WoodwardfSub 7 IV 33:54.0   2:12.4  151.0 
350Holly PellingFSub 7 V 33:55.0   2:12.4  150.7 
351Graham WebberMFree Spirits VIII 33:58.1   2:12.6  150.1 
352Ronan LE LIGEOURMFIRT XVII 33:59.2   2:12.7  149.8 
353Napy blackMFIRT XVIII 34:01.0   2:12.8  149.4 
354Kevin PappinMGee Crew III 34:02.4   2:12.9  149.1 
355Roger CruttendenMGee Crew III 34:03.8   2:13.0  148.8 
356Debbie BarberFForum Flyers III 34:05.5   2:13.1  148.4 
357Kerri ChristensenFSub 7 VI 34:07.6   2:13.2  148.0 
358Rabinowitch LeaFFIRT VIII 34:08.5   2:13.3  147.8 
359Michelle HoughtonFFree Spirits III 34:10.1   2:13.4  147.4 
360Joan Van BlomfTeam Oarsome III 34:11.6   2:13.5  147.1 
361Kim CaloniusMForum Flyers VII 34:12.4   2:13.6  146.9 
362andy warnerMSub 7 XVII 34:12.4   2:13.6  146.9 
363JessikahunyFPaddy Power III 34:15.3   2:13.7  146.3 
364Andy TrippM Once We Were Tribesports II 34:17.7   2:13.9  145.8 
365Annette WammenfRowPro Rowers IV 34:21.5   2:14.1  145.0 
366ShirleyFForum Flyers IV 34:24.1   2:14.3  144.5 
367Susan YoungFSub 7 VII 34:25.2   2:14.4  144.2 
368Margo JamesfRowPro Rowers IV 34:25.2   2:14.4  144.2 
369Laura FairbairnFFree Spirits IV 34:25.8   2:14.4  144.1 
370Gene KelleymAge Without Limits I 34:28.5   2:14.6  143.5 
371Crocked Wullie BrownMFriends of Joan Van Blom I 34:38.5   2:15.2  141.5 
372clareburrellfFree Spirits V 34:38.7   2:15.3  141.4 
373Lelievre j-marcMFIRT XVIII 34:40.6   2:15.4  141.0 
374Steve SempertMSub 7 XVIII 34:43.5   2:15.6  140.5 
375WazzaSub75mSub 7 XIII 34:47.4   2:15.8  139.7 
376Martyn SmithMC2TweetCrew V 34:50.8   2:16.0  139.0 
377FunkyrowerMGee Crew III 34:51.3   2:16.1  138.9 
378Bluebell31FSub 7 VIII 34:52.5   2:16.2  138.7 
379billwrightMFree Spirits VIII 34:53.0   2:16.2  138.6 
380ruthbFSub 7 IX 34:54.5   2:16.3  138.3 
381Julie PaillinfRed Line Rowers I 34:57.6   2:16.5  137.6 
382SpookabooFFree Spirits VI 35:02.6   2:16.8  136.7 
383Blaimont celineFFIRT IX 35:03.1   2:16.8  136.6 
384Laurence LOPEZFFIRT X 35:05.5   2:17.0  136.1 
385Georgina PriceFForum Flyers V 35:08.9   2:17.2  135.4 
386Paul GouldMFree Spirits IX 35:09.4   2:17.3  135.3 
387Tommy GeeMGee Crew IV 35:11.2   2:17.4  135.0 
388philippe.DebeauregardMFIRT XVIII 35:11.5   2:17.4  134.9 
389Jackie HicksFIndependent I 35:11.7   2:17.4  134.9 
390Anita PearceFC2TweetCrew IV 35:21.8   2:18.1  133.0 
391Kay HughesFTeam Oarsome III 35:23.1   2:18.2  132.7 
392Bryan T. TapsallmSub 7 XIV 35:25.1   2:18.3  132.4 
393thomas jean philippemFIRT XVII 35:26.7   2:18.4  132.1 
394chloe41 USVfFIRT XI 35:31.8   2:18.7  131.1 
395Anne BadanesFRowPro Rowers V 35:31.9   2:18.7  131.1 
396Dave Moores (FF)MForum Flyers VII 35:34.3   2:18.9  130.7 
397Roger BurrellmFree Spirits VIII 35:36.0   2:19.0  130.4 
398Rita RisleyfGee Crew III 35:38.0   2:19.1  130.0 
399Jet Ski LadyFSub 7 X 35:47.2   2:19.7  128.3 
400Janice MarstonFMAD III 35:48.4   2:19.8  128.1 
401Thomas LaweniusMRote 87 RK II 35:48.8   2:19.8  128.0 
402Cynthia RuniaFAge Without Limits I 35:55.7   2:20.3  126.8 
403Frans VliegenbergMC2TweetCrew V 36:00.1   2:20.6  126.0 
404Christine LofgrenFFriends of Joan Van Blom I 36:00.2   2:20.6  126.0 
405Lynsey HickmanFSub 7 XI 36:00.7   2:20.6  125.9 
406Nadine CoudroyFFIRT XII 36:15.6   2:21.6  123.4 
407Michelle GreenwoodfSub 7 XII 36:15.8   2:21.6  123.3 
408PHubbardfFree Spirits VII 36:29.4   2:22.5  121.0 
409Marianne Lempi KristensenFC2TweetCrew V 36:33.6   2:22.7  120.4 
410Mark KaehlerMEmpty the Tanks II 36:34.5   2:22.8  120.2 
411JohannPM Once We Were Tribesports II 36:46.4   2:23.6  118.3 
412David BassMEmpty the Tanks III 36:52.8   2:24.0  117.2 
413Penny BatesfSub 7 XIII 36:54.2   2:24.1  117.0 
414Claire ParryFDLC Gidea Park II 37:08.4   2:25.0  114.8 
415Carol McilvaneFPaddy Power IV 37:11.2   2:25.2  114.4 
416Arno CaloniusmForum Flyers VIII 37:21.4   2:25.8  112.8 
417isabelle eonFFIRT XIII 37:26.6   2:26.2  112.0 
418Jean-Claude SCOTTmFIRT XVIII 37:26.9   2:26.2  112.0 
419LG-AIPFFIRT XIV 38:09.9   2:29.0  105.8 
420DrMmSub 7 XV 38:10.1   2:29.0  105.8 
421jean-phiMFIRT XIX 38:16.8   2:29.5  104.8 
422macrothMForum Flyers VIII 38:21.0   2:29.7  104.3 
423John GoldmSub 7 XVI 38:22.4   2:29.8  104.1 
424Lesley DuffyFFree Spirits VIII 38:22.8   2:29.8  104.0 
425Liz WestFSub 7 XIV 38:24.8   2:30.0  103.8 
426florence garanifFIRT XV 38:29.6   2:30.3  103.1 
427louise687FFIRT XVI 38:32.2   2:30.5  102.8 
428Baumont marie claireFFIRT XVII 38:48.4   2:31.5  100.6 
429rubino laetitiaFFIRT XVIII 38:56.8   2:32.1  99.6 
430manon rstvfFIRT XIX 39:02.1   2:32.4  98.9 
431Henriques mikaelaFFIRT XIX 39:02.4   2:32.4  98.8 
432Abi RaynerfSub 7 XV 39:05.1   2:32.6  98.5 
433Nadine BolesFRed Line Rowers I 39:33.7   2:34.5  95.0 
434diana kornbrotFSub 7 XVI 39:33.9   2:34.5  95.0 
435Landre jean-lucMFIRT XIX 39:34.2   2:34.5  94.9 
436Caroline JoynsonfEmpty the Tanks II 39:35.1   2:34.5  94.8 
437Langevin philippeMFIRT XIX 39:41.7   2:35.0  94.0 
438Charles MorleyMSub 7 XVIII 40:12.1   2:37.0  90.5 
439Anne MAD YatesFMAD III 40:33.2   2:38.3  88.2 
440Carey CakefSub 7 XVII 40:45.5   2:39.1  86.9 
441HassanAMCampusSport I 40:48.7   2:39.3  86.5 
442Ruth CarrollFSub 7 XVII 41:08.0   2:40.6  84.5 
443Marie HaigFGee Crew III 41:11.9   2:40.8  84.1 
444Ali BayfordFSub 7 XVIII 41:12.1   2:40.9  84.1 
445Maria OstlundFRote 87 RK I 42:50.3   2:47.3  74.8 
446laurie.DevisyfFIRT XX 43:15.2   2:48.9  72.7 
447Carol LambFFree Spirits IX 43:19.3   2:49.1  72.3 
448Gillian BurrellfFree Spirits IX 43:37.9   2:50.3  70.8 
449Klemen H. 2003mC2TweetCrew IV 44:18.8   2:53.0  67.6 
450Michelle ToyFC2TweetCrew V 44:38.5   2:54.3  66.1 
451jean curranfEmpty the Tanks II 46:13.1   3:00.4  59.6 
452Gaynor JohnsonFRed Line Rowers I 46:28.0   3:01.4  58.6 
453mjpermuthfAge Without Limits I 51:29.4   3:21.0  43.1 
1
77 pts
MAD I 27:06.4
Graham Benton (H)
Matt Hellier (H)
j.d (H)
Mark Mitchell (L)
Rachel Harris (F)
2
76 pts
FIRT I 27:29.4
Vincent Denis (H)
KOWAL F (H)
Jean-Charles RS (H)
js.kls (L)
Edwige A (F)
3
75 pts
Team Oarsome I 27:30.9
Dave "Ding Dong" Bell (H)
Al Taylor (H)
Dave Chmilowskyj (H)
Gregory Cook (L)
Hannah Hawkins (F)
4
74 pts
Sub 7 I 27:48.4
Andrew Mudge (H)
Matt Vanstone (H)
_Giles Clarke [S7] (H)
David Byrnes (L)
Sallyann Fisher (F)
5
73 pts
Fitness Matters I 27:53.4
Sam Blythe (H)
Axel Dickinson (H)
Shane Kingsland (H)
Mike KM Beard (L)
A Blythe (F)
6
72 pts
RowPro Rowers I 27:54.3
Charlie Brown (H)
Bjorn_Stensheim (H)
Amadee Pelgrim (H)
Arwed Egger (L)
Anne Bourlioux (F)
7
71 pts
Free Spirits I 28:03.7
sjoerd plagmeijer (H)
Jonathan Davis (H)
Liefcat (H)
John Steventon (L)
Cathrine Aarrestad (F)
8
70 pts
FIRT II 28:07.4
Thibaud MISCORIA (H)
R2C2 (H)
Florent Curtat (H)
Maxence Janodet (L)
Tara (F)
9
69 pts
SYC Rowing Crew I 28:10.1
C. Schanze (H)
André Hennings (H)
André Budzien (H)
Gregory S (L)
Calina S. (F)
10
68 pts
Forum Flyers I 28:14.5
rich pruyn (H)
hjs (H)
Dirk Möller (H)
Glen Rhook (L)
LisO FF (F)
11
67 pts
Sub 7 II 28:31.9
Walter Zagzebski (H)
Johnny Kolster (H)
Andrew Richards (H)
Markku Henriksson (L)
Marjorie (F)
12
66 pts
FIRT III 28:37.3
Vivien Marmelat (H)
sebastien rodriguez (H)
Adam Fred (H)
kourcapie (L)
adeline (F)
13
65 pts
FIRT IV 29:00.2
Scott Kevin (H)
Vincent noirot (H)
VinceGueret (H)
Mercier (L)
severine.chuniaud (F)
14
64 pts
MAD II 29:00.9
Pete Marston (H)
Sir P (H)
Kieran Cahill (L)
Chris Mizen. (L)
Kelly Sapsford (F)
15
63 pts
C2TweetCrew I 29:03.9
Phil Hoyle (H)
Kay Bieri (H)
Marcus Schug (H)
Herman de Boer (L)
Samantha Wangsgard (F)
16
62 pts
Paddy Power I 29:08.5
Maximus (H)
AAPaul Buchanan (H)
Jason McCormack (H)
Bags (L)
Lucy OB (F)
17
61 pts
Free Spirits II 29:09.0
danfennell (H)
rhr (H)
Odd G. Aarrestad (L)
Kirbyt (L)
Barbara H (F)
18
60 pts
Sub 7 III 29:19.2
Martin Still (H)
David Scott (H)
Richard Steventon (H)
bojam (L)
Tracy Watkins (F)
19
59 pts
FIRT V 29:19.3
stephane blanquart (H)
MBOY-AIP (H)
Franck Festor (H)
david FROC (L)
nelly Allias (F)
20
58 pts
Forum Flyers II 29:19.6
Todd Carpenter (H)
marke FF (H)
Mark Christie (H)
Terry FF (L)
Taru Calonius (F)
21
57 pts
Sub 7 IV 29:34.1
Warren Matthews (H)
Jonty Leese (H)
Richard Cheeseman (H)
sam white the reall one (L)
Carol Woodward (F)
22
56 pts
Independent I 29:36.9
Gary Curtis (H)
Blanksby (H)
Matthias Auer (L)
Oranj (L)
Jackie Hicks (F)
23
55 pts
Once We Were Tribesports I 29:39.2
thornmaster (H)
Mike Channin (Tribesports) (H)
Ben M (H)
Alan Strang (TS) (L)
Victoria Starr (F)
24
54 pts
Sub 7 V 29:45.2
Gene Shue (H)
_Rowland Hills [S7] (H)
Dominic Grierson (H)
Steve Berridge (L)
Holly Pelling (F)
25
53 pts
Gee Crew I 29:51.7
Simon Newton (H)
Andy Parkes (H)
Rouge (H)
Jim Head (L)
Natalie Silverstone (F)
26
52 pts
FIRT VI 29:52.0
Patrice Lapeyre (H)
Gaël SAGON (H)
pichenot.sylvain (H)
Jean-Pierre GORIN (L)
Simone Chaumiole (F)
27
51 pts
Sub 7 VI 29:55.8
Glynn Powell (H)
Mark Powell (H)
Matt Wilmington (L)
Rod Chinn Lwt (SUB7) (L)
Kerri Christensen (F)
28
50 pts
RowPro Rowers II 29:59.8
JasonH (H)
Robert Snapper (H)
Brent Rolfe (H)
Bill Wakeley (L)
Celia Hauser (F)
29
49 pts
Forum Flyers III 30:05.5
Martin FF (H)
Nigel Farmer (H)
Lindsayh (H)
Will Haskell (L)
Debbie Barber (F)
30
48 pts
C2TweetCrew II 30:09.4
Adam Mell (H)
Andy J Pearce (H)
Ralf Achenbach (H)
Johan Hoeke (L)
Malwina Tritt (F)
31
47 pts
Sub 7 VII 30:09.9
Robert Jones (H)
Aaron Lancaster (H)
Casey Clarke (H)
Turbo (L)
Susan Young (F)
32
46 pts
Free Spirits III 30:12.2
haaico (H)
Paul Victory (H)
Mikko Boris Züchner (H)
SanderJRoosendaal (L)
Michelle Houghton (F)
33
45 pts
FIRT VII 30:16.4
Collautti andre (H)
attieh crossfit (H)
Remy Coubel (H)
bougli13 (L)
MARGELY.FLO (F)
34
44 pts
Team Oarsome II 30:24.6
Nick Rockliff (H)
stupefaction (H)
Andy Burrows (H)
Arlene Wade (TO) (L)
Carol Hansen (F)
35
43 pts
Empty the Tanks I 30:26.3
Rainer Saad (H)
Richard Young (H)
Jonathan Turns ETT (H)
Rob Drury (L)
Karyn McNamara (F)
36
42 pts
Sub 7 VIII 30:31.1
henrik_denmark (H)
Harry Wilkes (H)
Plankers (L)
Nigel Brockton (L)
Bluebell31 (F)
37
41 pts
Paddy Power II 30:34.8
sam hayes (H)
davidmarks (H)
Joe A Keating (L)
Mark Underwood (L)
Keryn Jones (F)
38
40 pts
FIRT VIII 30:39.1
patrick TERGEMINA (H)
Floret. J (H)
olivier mesnil (H)
Rodolphe Janodet (L)
Rabinowitch Lea (F)
39
39 pts
Forum Flyers IV 30:41.8
W de Jong (H)
_Hennie (H)
Steve Ockerby (H)
John Ferdinando (L)
Shirley (F)
40
38 pts
Free Spirits IV 30:47.7
Christopher Ryan (H)
Steve Smith (H)
Peter Weiß (H)
David Plumb (L)
Laura Fairbairn (F)
41
37 pts
RowPro Rowers III 30:49.3
Nigel Robinson (H)
Rolf Deis (H)
_Chad Goss (H)
D Roode (L)
Krysta K Meekins (F)
42
36 pts
Sub 7 IX 30:51.4
Volkert (H)
GeorgeBingham (H)
Mike Beauchamp (H)
Ken Fairley (L)
ruthb (F)
43
35 pts
FIRT IX 31:01.0
beaufils fred (H)
Jerome Coudroy (H)
Xav salamandre (H)
Fabien Fayel (L)
Blaimont celine (F)
44
34 pts
Sub 7 X 31:09.3
polaco (H)
Jon Ciarlo (H)
_Richard Campos [S7] (H)
Dimos (L)
Jet Ski Lady (F)
45
33 pts
C2TweetCrew III 31:10.0
Jos van der linden (H)
Wim Oosterveld (H)
Dirk_Veuger (H)
Borut Hafner (L)
Andrea Arriola (F)
46
32 pts
DLC Gidea Park I 31:13.8
Robert Mayes (H)
P McNeil (H)
Marcus Owen (H)
Mike Brownjohn (L)
Amy Stewart (F)
47
31 pts
Free Spirits V 31:16.0
alan wisniewski (H)
Huw Thomas (H)
Joe Lohman (H)
RGelissen (L)
clareburrell (F)
48
30 pts
FIRT X 31:19.5
thomdebil (H)
philou71 (H)
Boellmann francky (H)
herve pruneau (L)
Laurence LOPEZ (F)
49
29 pts
FIRT XI 31:36.1
David SAGON (H)
Thierry GOURSOLLE (H)
Julien ADAN (H)
BeOne (L)
chloe41 USV (F)
50
28 pts
Team Oarsome III 31:43.2
Jon Bone (H)
Graham Todd (H)
George King (H)
Joan Van Blom (L)
Kay Hughes (F)
51
27 pts
Sub 7 XI 31:44.1
Ant Stansbie (H)
bakudaina1 (H)
Jeremy Heaven (H)
Manuel Schorer (L)
Lynsey Hickman (F)
52
26 pts
Free Spirits VI 31:56.7
Rob C (H)
Andrew Stanway (H)
Phil Lamb (H)
Peter Tullett (L)
Spookaboo (F)
53
25 pts
FIRT XII 31:57.0
pierre scheidler (H)
Lionel LGM (H)
vincent Adema (H)
Berceron gilles (L)
Nadine Coudroy (F)
54
24 pts
Forum Flyers V 32:01.7
Rolf Boers (H)
MarkM FF (H)
Chris Whale (H)
Dan Farmer (L)
Georgina Price (F)
55
23 pts
Sub 7 XII 32:05.8
Paul Wilkinson (H)
schuey (H)
Simon Lake (H)
Carlos Rodriguez (L)
Michelle Greenwood (F)
56
22 pts
Rote 87 RK I 32:12.2
Johan Eklund (H)
D Wiklander (H)
Thomas Poppen (H)
Conny J. (L)
Maria Ostlund (F)
57
21 pts
FIRT XIII 32:23.2
Rubino JT (H)
Yan USV (H)
Aurelien USV (H)
Guy Bealle (L)
isabelle eon (F)
58
20 pts
RowPro Rowers IV 32:24.9
Mitchell Wimbush (H)
Doug Rolland (H)
Mike Podolsky RPR (H)
Annette Wammen (L)
Margo James (F)
59
19 pts
Gee Crew II 32:33.7
Gary Wootton (H)
Nick Fielding (H)
Tom Haig (H)
Jenna Paull (L)
Christine G (F)
60
18 pts
FIRT XIV 32:58.9
philippe.Bages (H)
Sebastien Chaumiole (H)
pierre andre.Borelly (H)
loic.Quere (L)
LG-AIP (F)
61
17 pts
Free Spirits VII 32:59.6
Richard Lindner (H)
Gregor Andrews (H)
William Docter (H)
Cerys Thomas (L)
PHubbard (F)
62
16 pts
Sub 7 XIII 33:05.1
Nick Scott (H)
mphab (H)
Iain C (H)
WazzaSub75 (L)
Penny Bates (F)
63
15 pts
FIRT XV 33:25.2
thomas.Bouffen (H)
Bages patrice (H)
Legrand stephane (H)
Houssin jean-michel (L)
florence garani (F)
64
14 pts
FIRT XVI 33:48.4
francois piollet (H)
gary la mouette USV (H)
Maligne arnaud (H)
Laurent Schifano (L)
louise687 (F)
65
13 pts
Sub 7 XIV 33:55.7
Jonathan Turns S7 (H)
Jef 76k+ (H)
Cedi Frederick S7 (H)
Bryan T. Tapsall (L)
Liz West (F)
66
12 pts
Sub 7 XV 34:47.3
John Darling (H)
JRH (H)
AndrewPJones (H)
DrM (L)
Abi Rayner (F)
67
11 pts
FIRT XVII 34:49.4
AR-AIP (H)
little Loick (H)
Ronan LE LIGEOUR (H)
thomas jean philippe (L)
Baumont marie claire (F)
68
10 pts
Free Spirits VIII 35:09.9
Phil Nolan FS (H)
Graham Webber (H)
billwright (H)
Roger Burrell (L)
Lesley Duffy (F)
69
9 pts
C2TweetCrew IV 35:16.3
Rae Carter (H)
Gary Anderson (H)
Andre Hilhorst (H)
Klemen H. 2003 (L)
Anita Pearce (F)
70
8 pts
Sub 7 XVI 35:26.4
Andy Osborn (H)
Nicholas Verity (H)
Richard Hall (H)
John Gold (L)
diana kornbrot (F)
71
7 pts
Gee Crew III 35:57.4
Kevin Pappin (H)
Roger Cruttenden (H)
Funkyrower (H)
Rita Risley (L)
Marie Haig (F)
72
6 pts
FIRT XVIII 36:03.3
Napy black (H)
Lelievre j-marc (H)
philippe.Debeauregard (H)
Jean-Claude SCOTT (L)
rubino laetitia (F)
73
5 pts
Red Line Rowers I 36:14.8
Mark Lysons (H)
Roger Bjarm Fornebo (H)
Julie Paillin (L)
Nadine Boles (F)
Gaynor Johnson (F)
74
4 pts
Sub 7 XVII 36:37.1
Rich Collins 1 (H)
_Dougie Lawson [S7] (H)
andy warner (H)
Carey Cake (L)
Ruth Carroll (F)
75
3 pts
Age Without Limits I 37:24.4
Jean-Marc Hurni (H)
NC Stanley (H)
Gene Kelley (L)
mjpermuth (L)
Cynthia Runia (F)
76
2 pts
Empty the Tanks II 37:33.9
Kenneth Murdoch (H)
Dave Roberts (H)
Mark Kaehler (H)
Caroline Joynson (L)
jean curran (F)
77
1 pt
FIRT XIX 39:07.4
jean-phi (H)
Landre jean-luc (H)
Langevin philippe (H)
manon rstv (L)
Henriques mikaela (F)
78The Banana Boat I28:21.4
Little Chris (L)
 
79Team JW I28:38.4
Julian Warrick (H)
Bill_Schmidt (L)
 
80Fitness Matters II29:01.7
Lee Waddon (H)
Howard Brammer (H)
Mark Dickinson (H)
Julie Steventon (F)
81Independent II29:53.6
David Hannan (H)
Lars Kofod (H)
Craig Hudson (H)
 
82Fitness Matters III30:22.0
Pongi (H)
Matthew Tilt (H)
Nigel COLLEY (H)
Beth Jones (F)
83Norway E.R.G C2 I31:13.0
Morten Auen (H)
 
84Forum Flyers VI31:46.7
MartinW FF (H)
Matt B Brown (H)
Nik FF (H)
Rick Bayko (L)
85Team Oarsome IV32:28.0
Dave Speed (H)
Adrian Nicholas (H)
 
86Fybro-Supporters I32:33.1
Tania Guy (F)
 
87Taff Attack Racing I32:39.9
Christine Goodwin (F)
 
88RowPro Rowers V32:47.9
David Junta (H)
Paul Shillito (H)
Les Whitaker (H)
Anne Badanes (F)
89Independent III32:48.0
AP (H)
 
90Fitness Matters IV33:12.0
Stuart Thorp (H)
 
91Paddy Power III33:14.3
Michael B (H)
Maurice O'Kane (H)
Helen Floyd (F)
Jessikahuny (F)
92Friends of Joan Van Blom I33:20.6
Crocked Niall Williams (H)
Crocked Wullie Brown (H)
Rob Glidden (L)
Christine Lofgren (F)
93RowPro Rowers VI33:36.3
Ruud Jackel (H)
 
94Forum Flyers VII34:17.4
PaulCorrigan (H)
Kim Calonius (H)
Dave Moores (FF) (H)
PeterS (L)
95DLC Gidea Park II34:23.3
Richard Courtney (L)
Daniel Keeling (L)
Claire Parry (F)
 
96MAD III35:02.9
Jon Goodall (H)
Janice Marston (F)
Anne MAD Yates (F)
 
97Gee Crew IV35:11.2
Tommy Gee (H)
 
98 Once We Were Tribesports II35:32.0
Andy Tripp (H)
JohannP (H)
 
99Rote 87 RK II35:48.8
Thomas Lawenius (H)
 
100Empty the Tanks III36:52.8
David Bass (H)
 
101Paddy Power IV37:11.2
Carol Mcilvane (F)
 
102Forum Flyers VIII37:51.2
macroth (H)
Arno Calonius (L)
 
103C2TweetCrew V38:00.7
Martyn Smith (H)
Frans Vliegenberg (H)
Marianne Lempi Kristensen (F)
Michelle Toy (F)
104Sub 7 XVIII38:42.5
Steve Sempert (H)
Charles Morley (H)
Ali Bayford (F)
 
105Free Spirits IX40:42.2
Paul Gould (H)
Gillian Burrell (L)
Carol Lamb (F)
 
106CampusSport I40:48.7
HassanA (H)
 
107FIRT XX43:15.2
laurie.Devisy (L)
 

The Cross-Team Challenge is not supported or endorsed by Concept 2.
Site written by Daren Chandisingh. Please post any problems on the UK Concept 2 forum.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional