Team logos
Guidelines for entries Team Leaderboard Add or Update a Person FAQ
Jan 2015 - The French Quarter
This challenge was chosen by The French Indoor Rowers Team (FIRT)

Row 5 x 3 minutes, with a total rest of 6 minutes maximum, spread any way you like.

Standing start on first rep, rolling or standing start for the other four (your choice).

Record the total distance rowed for 15 minutes, excluding the rest metres.


The February challenge will be chosen by Tribesports


See the ISS forum thread for details.

Most Recent EntriesAdd/Update an Entry
DateNameCatTeamResult
2015-02-02S7 Damian GriffinMHWTSub 7 4568
2015-02-01Matthew TiltMHWTFitness Matters 4248
2015-02-01JLA 2005MLWTC2TweetCrew 2857
2015-02-01Alastair PeakeMLWTSub 7 4467
2015-02-01Dan FarmerMLWTForum Flyers 3822
Bold = new time; italic = updated time
 
Current Leaderboard
Names in blue italics have added or updated their times within the past 24 hours.
#NameCatTeamResultPacePower
1Andy BenkoMPaddy Power I 4799   1:33.8  424.5 
2Graham BentonMMAD I 4782   1:34.1  420.0 
3Rich BlagroveMMAD I 4739   1:35.0  408.8 
4rich pruynMForum Flyers I 4731   1:35.1  406.7 
5Dave MarshallMMAD I 4700   1:35.7  398.8 
6PP Lee BawnMPaddy Power I 4685   1:36.1  395.0 
7Mark MitchellmMAD I 4639   1:37.0  383.4 
8AAPaul BuchananMPaddy Power I 4611   1:37.6  376.5 
9Stewart WyllieMRowPro Rowers I 4591   1:38.0  371.7 
10Andy SangsterMMAD II 4578   1:38.3  368.5 
11KOWAL FMFIRT I 4569   1:38.5  366.3 
12S7 Damian GriffinMSub 7 I 4568   1:38.5  366.1 
13Brett SteelsMSub 7 I 4565   1:38.6  365.4 
14GukUMFIRT I 4561   1:38.7  364.4 
15Shaun GibbsMSub 7 I 4560   1:38.7  364.2 
16Jean-Charles RSMFIRT I 4557   1:38.7  363.5 
17hjsMForum Flyers I 4538   1:39.2  358.9 
18R2C2MFIRT II 4525   1:39.4  355.9 
19Steve SidawayMSub 7 II 4525   1:39.4  355.9 
20Andrew MudgeMSub 7 II 4522   1:39.5  355.2 
21Arwed EggermRowPro Rowers I 4515   1:39.7  353.5 
22Morten HaugsengMFree Spirits I 4512   1:39.7  352.8 
23Pete MarstonMMAD II 4511   1:39.8  352.6 
24Richard CheesemanMSub 7 II 4508   1:39.8  351.9 
25Ryan HoskingmRowPro Rowers I 4507   1:39.8  351.6 
26BlanksbyMIndependent I 4506   1:39.9  351.4 
27js.klsmFIRT I 4505   1:39.9  351.2 
28Lloyd GilbyMFitness Matters I 4501   1:40.0  350.2 
29thornmasterM Once We Were Tribesports I 4489   1:40.2  347.4 
30LiefcatMFree Spirits I 4487   1:40.3  347.0 
31David ScottMSub 7 III 4487   1:40.3  347.0 
32Gary CurtisMIndependent I 4482   1:40.4  345.8 
33Dirk MöllerMForum Flyers I 4480   1:40.4  345.4 
34Simon HandleyMMAD II 4480   1:40.4  345.4 
35Charlie BrownMRowPro Rowers I 4478   1:40.5  344.9 
36Jeff GayMPaddy Power II 4478   1:40.5  344.9 
37EricLMFIRT II 4473   1:40.6  343.7 
38Ralf AchenbachMC2TweetCrew I 4470   1:40.7  343.0 
39bruceMFIRT II 4467   1:40.7  342.4 
40Alastair PeakemSub 7 I 4467   1:40.7  342.4 
41Pitras sebastienMFIRT III 4458   1:40.9  340.3 
42MaximusMPaddy Power II 4456   1:41.0  339.8 
43David ByrnesmSub 7 II 4452   1:41.1  338.9 
44Vivien MarmelatMFIRT III 4452   1:41.1  338.9 
45HillclimberMForum Flyers II 4449   1:41.1  338.2 
46Matt VanstoneMSub 7 III 4447   1:41.2  337.8 
47Barry GreigMSub 7 III 4447   1:41.2  337.8 
48Albert KavsekMRowPro Rowers II 4447   1:41.2  337.8 
49Dave ChmilowskyjMTeam Oarsome I 4446   1:41.2  337.6 
50Howard BrammerMFitness Matters I 4445   1:41.2  337.3 
51Johnny KolsterMSub 7 IV 4438   1:41.4  335.7 
52Charles AndersonMC2TweetCrew I 4426   1:41.7  333.0 
53Scott KevinMFIRT III 4425   1:41.7  332.8 
54HewittMFree Spirits I 4421   1:41.8  331.9 
55Harry WilkesMSub 7 IV 4421   1:41.8  331.9 
56Andy J PearceMC2TweetCrew I 4417   1:41.9  331.0 
57Jens Kristian DammSub 7 III 4417   1:41.9  331.0 
58rhrMFree Spirits II 4415   1:41.9  330.5 
59noelMPaddy Power II 4414   1:41.9  330.3 
60John SteventonmFree Spirits I 4410   1:42.0  329.4 
61hugaultMFIRT IV 4410   1:42.0  329.4 
62Bjorn_StensheimMRowPro Rowers II 4406   1:42.1  328.5 
63Steve ColesMCornish Gig Rowers IRC I 4406   1:42.1  328.5 
64andre.colauttiMFIRT IV 4401   1:42.2  327.4 
65Jon GoodallMMAD III 4395   1:42.4  326.1 
66Benjamin CanceMSub 7 IV 4391   1:42.5  325.2 
67Mark LysonsMRed Line Rowers I 4387   1:42.6  324.3 
68Julien ADANMFIRT IV 4386   1:42.6  324.1 
69Martin StillMSub 7 V 4386   1:42.6  324.1 
70danfennellMFree Spirits II 4386   1:42.6  324.1 
71Johan EklundMRote 87 RK I 4385   1:42.6  323.8 
72sebastien rodriguezMFIRT V 4385   1:42.6  323.8 
73Adam FredMFIRT V 4381   1:42.7  323.0 
74Thierry DurandMRowPro Rowers II 4380   1:42.7  322.7 
75max grdMFIRT V 4379   1:42.8  322.5 
76André HenningsMSYC Rowing Crew I 4376   1:42.8  321.9 
77Ian WittMIndependent I 4374   1:42.9  321.4 
78Robert JonesMSub 7 V 4373   1:42.9  321.2 
79jonasmMSub 7 V 4372   1:42.9  321.0 
80stupefactionMTeam Oarsome I 4370   1:43.0  320.5 
81Richard SteventonMSub 7 VI 4369   1:43.0  320.3 
82Simon NewtonMGee Crew I 4369   1:43.0  320.3 
83_Giles Clarke [S7]MSub 7 VI 4364   1:43.1  319.2 
84Casey ClarkeMSub 7 VI 4363   1:43.1  319.0 
85Mark ChristieMForum Flyers II 4360   1:43.2  318.3 
86Sebastien LallierMRowPro Rowers III 4355   1:43.3  317.2 
87Ben GilmoreMSub 7 VII 4351   1:43.4  316.4 
88Gregory CookmTeam Oarsome I 4349   1:43.5  315.9 
89Simon OldfieldMSub 7 VII 4349   1:43.5  315.9 
90Phil HoyleMC2TweetCrew II 4349   1:43.5  315.9 
91Sam white HWMSub 7 VII 4344   1:43.6  314.8 
92LindsayhMForum Flyers II 4342   1:43.6  314.4 
93Gaël SAGONMFIRT VI 4341   1:43.7  314.2 
94Mike BeauchampMSub 7 VIII 4336   1:43.8  313.1 
95Joshua CherwinskimPaddy Power I 4336   1:43.8  313.1 
96gregsmith01748MFree Spirits II 4335   1:43.8  312.9 
97Robert MayesMDLC Gidea Park I 4330   1:43.9  311.8 
98Stuart JacksonmSub 7 IV 4320   1:44.2  309.7 
99Boris LewandowskiMFree Spirits III 4318   1:44.2  309.2 
100Andy ParkesMGee Crew I 4316   1:44.3  308.8 
101Martin PennelmSub 7 V 4316   1:44.3  308.8 
102Jason McCormackMPaddy Power III 4315   1:44.3  308.6 
103GUNMFIRT VI 4315   1:44.3  308.6 
104Andy TownsendMSub 7 VIII 4314   1:44.3  308.4 
105LuismFIRT II 4311   1:44.4  307.7 
106Steve BerridgemSub 7 VI 4309   1:44.4  307.3 
107Martin FFMForum Flyers III 4307   1:44.5  306.9 
108Stewart MossMSub 7 VIII 4305   1:44.5  306.4 
109James stapletonMIndependent II 4304   1:44.6  306.2 
110PaosullivanMPaddy Power III 4303   1:44.6  306.0 
111henrik_denmarkMSub 7 IX 4300   1:44.7  305.4 
112Glynn PowellMSub 7 IX 4300   1:44.7  305.4 
113bojammSub 7 VII 4299   1:44.7  305.2 
114Sam BlytheMFitness Matters I 4296   1:44.7  304.5 
115kourcapiemFIRT III 4296   1:44.7  304.5 
116SmithyM Once We Were Tribesports I 4295   1:44.8  304.3 
117Frank NoorlanderMForum Flyers III 4292   1:44.8  303.7 
118Maxence JanodetmFIRT IV 4290   1:44.9  303.3 
119Warren MatthewsMSub 7 IX 4286   1:45.0  302.4 
120TjololoMFIRT VI 4286   1:45.0  302.4 
121Steve RoeddemTeam Oarsome I 4283   1:45.1  301.8 
122Mike Channin (Tribesports)M Once We Were Tribesports I 4283   1:45.1  301.8 
123PongiMFitness Matters II 4281   1:45.1  301.3 
124Arno SmetmC2TweetCrew I 4280   1:45.1  301.1 
125Conny J.mRote 87 RK I 4273   1:45.3  299.7 
126Ian WildeMSub 7 X 4273   1:45.3  299.7 
127Alexis fourmontMFIRT VII 4272   1:45.3  299.4 
128Paul VictoryMFree Spirits III 4269   1:45.4  298.8 
129MerciermFIRT V 4268   1:45.4  298.6 
130Dominic GriersonMSub 7 X 4266   1:45.5  298.2 
131jason lewisMFree Spirits III 4265   1:45.5  298.0 
132Joseph SmyntekMEmpty the Tanks I 4262   1:45.6  297.4 
133Mark KeownMAge Without Limits I 4257   1:45.7  296.3 
134Colin O'NeillmPaddy Power II 4257   1:45.7  296.3 
135Hywel Davies MADmMAD II 4255   1:45.8  295.9 
136Alan ThomasMSub 7 X 4250   1:45.9  294.8 
137Matthew TiltMFitness Matters II 4248   1:45.9  294.4 
138Nigel FarmerMForum Flyers III 4247   1:46.0  294.2 
139david FROCmFIRT VI 4245   1:46.0  293.8 
140haaicoMFree Spirits IV 4242   1:46.1  293.2 
141Dan mynardMPaddy Power III 4236   1:46.2  291.9 
142schueyMSub 7 XI 4227   1:46.5  290.1 
143AARobert diffleymPaddy Power III 4223   1:46.6  289.3 
144Sean McGuiganMSub 7 XI 4222   1:46.6  289.1 
145Cian KennedyMPaddy Power IV 4219   1:46.7  288.4 
146Kay BieriMC2TweetCrew II 4217   1:46.7  288.0 
147Steven RichieMSub 7 XI 4215   1:46.8  287.6 
148André BudzienMSYC Rowing Crew I 4214   1:46.8  287.4 
149Aaron LancasterMSub 7 XII 4213   1:46.8  287.2 
150Jean-Pierre GORINmFIRT VII 4212   1:46.8  287.0 
151marke FFMForum Flyers IV 4209   1:46.9  286.4 
152MarkM FFMForum Flyers IV 4209   1:46.9  286.4 
153SanderJRoosendaalmFree Spirits II 4202   1:47.1  285.0 
154Shawn BakerMForum Flyers IV 4202   1:47.1  285.0 
155bakudaina1MSub 7 XII 4201   1:47.1  284.8 
156Jon BoneMTeam Oarsome II 4196   1:47.2  283.8 
157bougli13008mFIRT VII 4196   1:47.2  283.8 
158anthony FFMForum Flyers V 4195   1:47.3  283.5 
159Anna LewisFMAD I 4195   1:47.3  283.5 
160_Rowland Hills [S7]MSub 7 XII 4193   1:47.3  283.1 
161Mark DickinsonMFitness Matters II 4191   1:47.4  282.7 
162Andy OsbornMSub 7 XIII 4187   1:47.5  281.9 
163olivier mesnilMFIRT VII 4186   1:47.5  281.7 
164Fabien FayelmFIRT VIII 4184   1:47.6  281.3 
165philou71MFIRT VIII 4184   1:47.6  281.3 
166Markku HenrikssonmSub 7 VIII 4184   1:47.6  281.3 
167Trevor de KoekkoekMC2TweetCrew II 4183   1:47.6  281.1 
168_Richard Campos [S7]MSub 7 XIII 4180   1:47.7  280.5 
169Mathieu_GmFIRT VIII 4174   1:47.8  279.3 
170Little ChrismThe Banana Boat I 4174   1:47.8  279.3 
171beaufils fredMFIRT VIII 4172   1:47.9  278.9 
172John McCarthyMSub 7 XIII 4172   1:47.9  278.9 
173Lars KofodMIndependent II 4172   1:47.9  278.9 
174Doug RollandMRowPro Rowers III 4165   1:48.0  277.5 
175Chris PenningtonmSub 7 IX 4164   1:48.1  277.3 
176FS85mSub 7 X 4159   1:48.2  276.3 
177Steve SmithMFree Spirits IV 4159   1:48.2  276.3 
178Jef 76k+MSub 7 XIV 4157   1:48.3  275.9 
179David SAGONMFIRT IX 4155   1:48.3  275.5 
180Mike KM BeardmFitness Matters I 4154   1:48.3  275.3 
181GeorgeBinghamMSub 7 XIV 4151   1:48.4  274.7 
182JEFF JANEAUMFIRT IX 4148   1:48.5  274.1 
183Seb MillerMFree Spirits IV 4148   1:48.5  274.1 
184Jon CiarloMSub 7 XIV 4146   1:48.5  273.7 
185Bill_SchmidtmEmpty the Tanks I 4145   1:48.6  273.5 
186Andreas BertilskoldMRowPro Rowers III 4144   1:48.6  273.3 
187Nigel BrocktonmSub 7 XI 4140   1:48.7  272.5 
188Alain manginmFIRT IX 4140   1:48.7  272.5 
189Matthew BrownMSub 7 XV 4140   1:48.7  272.5 
190Thibaud MISCORIAMFIRT IX 4138   1:48.7  272.1 
191PlankymSub 7 XII 4136   1:48.8  271.8 
192Nick ScottMSub 7 XV 4136   1:48.8  271.8 
193Mark CollinsMSub 7 XV 4136   1:48.8  271.8 
194Aurelien USVMFIRT X 4132   1:48.9  271.0 
195alan wisniewskiMFree Spirits V 4131   1:48.9  270.8 
196jan van de mortelMRowPro Rowers IV 4129   1:49.0  270.4 
197Odd G. AarrestadmFree Spirits III 4127   1:49.0  270.0 
198Peter WeißMFree Spirits V 4116   1:49.3  267.8 
199Rae CarterMC2TweetCrew III 4115   1:49.4  267.6 
200Ken FairleymSub 7 XIII 4115   1:49.4  267.6 
201macrothMForum Flyers V 4114   1:49.4  267.4 
202D WiklanderMRote 87 RK I 4113   1:49.4  267.2 
203Paul Duncan1MSub 7 XVI 4113   1:49.4  267.2 
204Thomas PoppenMRote 87 RK I 4112   1:49.4  267.0 
205Paul Bryson (TS)M Once We Were Tribesports II 4110   1:49.5  266.7 
206Ant StansbieMSub 7 XVI 4110   1:49.5  266.7 
207W de JongMForum Flyers V 4109   1:49.5  266.5 
208Jonathan Turns ETTMEmpty the Tanks I 4108   1:49.5  266.3 
209Volkert WagenarMSub 7 XVI 4104   1:49.6  265.5 
210graham fisherMPaddy Power IV 4102   1:49.7  265.1 
211Jos van der lindenMC2TweetCrew III 4099   1:49.8  264.5 
212Rolf BoersMForum Flyers VI 4099   1:49.8  264.5 
213Gaetan LysMFIRT X 4099   1:49.8  264.5 
214Robert SnapperMRowPro Rowers IV 4096   1:49.9  263.9 
215Will HaskellmForum Flyers I 4095   1:49.9  263.7 
216Charles BradleyMSub 7 XVII 4095   1:49.9  263.7 
217Rachel HarrisFMAD II 4090   1:50.0  262.8 
218Maurice O'KaneMPaddy Power IV 4090   1:50.0  262.8 
219Steve PricemMAD III 4088   1:50.1  262.4 
220andy warnerMSub 7 XVII 4088   1:50.1  262.4 
221Roger Bjarm ForneboMRed Line Rowers I 4085   1:50.2  261.8 
222Euan StronachMSub 7 XVII 4083   1:50.2  261.4 
223pierre scheidlerMFIRT X 4077   1:50.4  260.3 
224Jack ChidleyMForum Flyers VI 4077   1:50.4  260.3 
225Nigel COLLEYMFitness Matters III 4077   1:50.4  260.3 
226Steve SelwoodMTaff Attack I 4077   1:50.4  260.3 
227Xav salamandreMFIRT XI 4072   1:50.5  259.3 
228Mark UnderwoodmPaddy Power IV 4072   1:50.5  259.3 
229Richard LindnerMFree Spirits V 4071   1:50.5  259.1 
230OranjmIndependent I 4066   1:50.7  258.2 
231Matt WilmingtonmSub 7 XIV 4065   1:50.7  258.0 
232francois piolletMFIRT XI 4065   1:50.7  258.0 
233attieh crossfitMFIRT XI 4063   1:50.8  257.6 
234David JuntaMRowPro Rowers IV 4062   1:50.8  257.4 
235Chris WhaleMForum Flyers VI 4057   1:50.9  256.5 
236Ben MM Once We Were Tribesports II 4057   1:50.9  256.5 
237Jerome CoudroyMFIRT XII 4055   1:51.0  256.1 
238C WestonFSub 7 I 4055   1:51.0  256.1 
239John FerdinandomForum Flyers II 4053   1:51.0  255.7 
240Simon LakeMSub 7 XVIII 4048   1:51.2  254.8 
241Terry FFmForum Flyers III 4043   1:51.3  253.8 
242davidmarksMPaddy Power V 4039   1:51.4  253.1 
243Dave SpeedMTeam Oarsome II 4038   1:51.4  252.9 
244Johan HoekemC2TweetCrew II 4037   1:51.5  252.7 
245Kenneth MurdochMEmpty the Tanks I 4036   1:51.5  252.5 
246Joe LohmanMFree Spirits VI 4035   1:51.5  252.3 
247Dave MikoskaMSub 7 XVIII 4033   1:51.6  252.0 
248Kristi StoddardFSub 7 II 4033   1:51.6  252.0 
249Nick FieldingMGee Crew I 4030   1:51.7  251.4 
250Anne BourliouxFRowPro Rowers I 4030   1:51.7  251.4 
251Matt GrayMIndependent II 4029   1:51.7  251.2 
252Tracy WatkinsFSub 7 III 4023   1:51.9  250.1 
253Herman de BoermC2TweetCrew III 4021   1:51.9  249.7 
254Hannah HawkinsFTeam Oarsome I 4019   1:52.0  249.3 
255Jon P TaylormFree Spirits IV 4017   1:52.0  249.0 
256Craig HudsonMIndependent III 4016   1:52.1  248.8 
257vincent AdemaMFIRT XII 4014   1:52.1  248.4 
258Bill WakeleymRowPro Rowers II 4011   1:52.2  247.8 
259Stuart PowermDLC Gidea Park I 4009   1:52.2  247.5 
260Joe A KeatingmPaddy Power V 4009   1:52.2  247.5 
261Sion EvansMFitness Matters III 4009   1:52.2  247.5 
262Kirstin HallMRed Line Rowers I 4009   1:52.2  247.5 
263Mark CawthorneMFree Spirits VI 4008   1:52.3  247.3 
264Andy BurrowsMTeam Oarsome II 4007   1:52.3  247.1 
265David PlumbmFree Spirits V 4006   1:52.3  246.9 
266TaraFFIRT I 4001   1:52.5  246.0 
267Graham HolmesMDLC Gidea Park I 3999   1:52.5  245.6 
268Stuart ThorpMFitness Matters III 3995   1:52.6  244.9 
269Steve BurkemForum Flyers IV 3987   1:52.9  243.4 
270Matt LloydMSub 7 XVIII 3987   1:52.9  243.4 
271Taru CaloniusFForum Flyers I 3983   1:53.0  242.7 
272Cedi Frederick S7MSub 7 XIX 3978   1:53.1  241.8 
273RGelissenmFree Spirits VI 3977   1:53.2  241.6 
274Richie FallowsMDLC Gidea Park I 3977   1:53.2  241.6 
275Phil LambMFree Spirits VI 3974   1:53.2  241.1 
276gary la mouette USVMFIRT XII 3973   1:53.3  240.9 
277Richard YMFree Spirits VII 3969   1:53.4  240.1 
278Jean-Marc HurniMAge Without Limits I 3968   1:53.4  240.0 
279FunkyrowerMGee Crew II 3966   1:53.5  239.6 
280Mark PowellMSub 7 XIX 3966   1:53.5  239.6 
281John PriceMDLC Gidea Park II 3962   1:53.6  238.9 
282Bert DolMSub 7 XIX 3961   1:53.6  238.7 
283P McNeilMDLC Gidea Park II 3961   1:53.6  238.7 
284Michael BMPaddy Power V 3956   1:53.8  237.8 
285James Hall jnrMSub 7 XX 3956   1:53.8  237.8 
286Philip SadlerMDLC Gidea Park II 3948   1:54.0  236.4 
287Elena BuryakFSub 7 IV 3947   1:54.0  236.2 
288germain.doloirMFIRT XIII 3938   1:54.3  234.6 
289Paul Febery S7mFitness Matters II 3935   1:54.4  234.0 
290herve pruneaumFIRT X 3931   1:54.5  233.3 
291Peter FFMForum Flyers VII 3927   1:54.6  232.6 
292Jim HeadmGee Crew I 3923   1:54.7  231.9 
293DimosmSub 7 XV 3920   1:54.8  231.4 
294Edward TaylormGee Crew II 3917   1:54.9  230.8 
295NC StanleyMAge Without Limits I 3917   1:54.9  230.8 
296Yan USVMFIRT XIII 3914   1:55.0  230.3 
297Xavier MILLIES-LACROIXMFIRT XIII 3914   1:55.0  230.3 
298Thierry GOURSOLLEMFIRT XIV 3913   1:55.0  230.1 
299Mike BrownjohnmDLC Gidea Park II 3909   1:55.1  229.4 
300Borut HafnermC2TweetCrew III 3908   1:55.1  229.2 
301Richard HallMSub 7 XX 3907   1:55.2  229.1 
302Steve RamsayMFree Spirits VII 3903   1:55.3  228.4 
303Cedric LemoinemFIRT XI 3900   1:55.4  227.8 
304Eric PerlorcaMPaddy Power V 3896   1:55.5  227.1 
305Victoria Jane TaylorFSub 7 V 3894   1:55.6  226.8 
306FREELANCE MN TOMMASI GIANNImROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 3893   1:55.6  226.6 
307AndrewPJonesMSub 7 XX 3893   1:55.6  226.6 
308Carlos RodriguezmSub 7 XVI 3892   1:55.6  226.4 
309Paul Corrigan S7MSub 7 XXI 3887   1:55.8  225.6 
310Jason Robert HarrisMFitness Matters IV 3882   1:55.9  224.7 
311Dave BrinsmeadmDLC Gidea Park III 3882   1:55.9  224.7 
312Gary WoottonMGee Crew II 3878   1:56.0  224.0 
313Victoria StarrF Once We Were Tribesports I 3877   1:56.1  223.8 
314Mikael CaloniusMForum Flyers VII 3874   1:56.2  223.3 
315laurent GALLOMFIRT XIV 3870   1:56.3  222.6 
316Rick BaykomForum Flyers V 3867   1:56.4  222.1 
317PaulCorriganMForum Flyers VII 3866   1:56.4  221.9 
318A BlythefFitness Matters I 3866   1:56.4  221.9 
319Ruud JackelMRowPro Rowers V 3864   1:56.5  221.6 
320Lucy OBfPaddy Power I 3859   1:56.6  220.7 
321William Gooner HawkinsMC2TweetCrew IV 3859   1:56.6  220.7 
322Emily NewtonfSub 7 VI 3858   1:56.6  220.6 
323Steve MotznyMAge Without Limits II 3852   1:56.8  219.5 
324Jo AndrewsFSub 7 VII 3852   1:56.8  219.5 
325Keryn JonesFPaddy Power II 3851   1:56.9  219.4 
326Andre HilhorstMC2TweetCrew IV 3850   1:56.9  219.2 
327Dan DavisMSub 7 XXI 3846   1:57.0  218.5 
328Remy CoubelMFIRT XIV 3845   1:57.0  218.3 
329Steve OckerbyMForum Flyers VIII 3843   1:57.1  218.0 
330Nicholas VerityMSub 7 XXI 3839   1:57.2  217.3 
331Alan Strang (TS)m Once We Were Tribesports I 3835   1:57.3  216.6 
332Barbara HFFree Spirits I 3834   1:57.4  216.5 
333Felton HumbleMFree Spirits VII 3834   1:57.4  216.5 
334Malwina TrittFC2TweetCrew I 3831   1:57.5  216.0 
335FREELANCE MN BUOLI ROMANOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 3829   1:57.5  215.6 
336Stephen GowerMRowPro Rowers V 3826   1:57.6  215.1 
337Phil Nolan FSMFree Spirits VIII 3825   1:57.6  214.9 
338Peter TullettmFree Spirits VII 3825   1:57.6  214.9 
339Dan FarmermForum Flyers VI 3822   1:57.7  214.4 
340Rob DrurymEmpty the Tanks II 3815   1:58.0  213.3 
341Eric JonesMSub 7 XXII 3814   1:58.0  213.1 
342Richard CourtneymDLC Gidea Park III 3812   1:58.0  212.8 
343George KingMTeam Oarsome III 3806   1:58.2  211.8 
344Celia HauserFRowPro Rowers II 3804   1:58.3  211.4 
345Rod ChinnMSub 7 XXII 3803   1:58.3  211.3 
346WazzaSub75mSub 7 XVII 3800   1:58.4  210.8 
347RTaylorMEmpty the Tanks II 3794   1:58.6  209.8 
348Dee AmonfRowPro Rowers III 3791   1:58.7  209.3 
349Carol WoodwardfSub 7 VIII 3787   1:58.8  208.6 
350MarjorieFSub 7 IX 3783   1:59.0  207.9 
351David GentryMEmpty the Tanks II 3780   1:59.0  207.4 
352louise687FFIRT II 3779   1:59.1  207.3 
353Andrew StanwayMFree Spirits VIII 3772   1:59.3  206.1 
354Arlene Wade (TO)fTeam Oarsome II 3770   1:59.4  205.8 
355DAVID HEATHMSub 7 XXII 3769   1:59.4  205.6 
356Sebastien ChaumioleMFIRT XV 3760   1:59.7  204.2 
357Tom HaigMGee Crew II 3754   1:59.9  203.2 
358Julian WarrickMFitness Matters IV 3753   1:59.9  203.0 
359richard collinsMSub 7 XXIII 3746   2:00.1  201.9 
360Andy TrippM Once We Were Tribesports II 3742   2:00.3  201.3 
361Daniel KeelingmDLC Gidea Park III 3724   2:00.8  198.4 
362paul45MPaddy Power VI 3711   2:01.3  196.3 
363LiamffMForum Flyers VIII 3709   2:01.3  196.0 
364John DarlingMSub 7 XXIII 3707   2:01.4  195.7 
365Kim CaloniusMForum Flyers VIII 3702   2:01.6  194.9 
366rowingkiwiFForum Flyers II 3702   2:01.6  194.9 
367Simone ChaumioleFFIRT III 3695   2:01.8  193.8 
368TinaosullivanMPaddy Power VI 3692   2:01.9  193.3 
369Ronan LE LIGEOURMFIRT XV 3681   2:02.2  191.6 
370Margo JamesfRowPro Rowers III 3676   2:02.4  190.8 
371Keiren BmThe Banana Boat I 3676   2:02.4  190.8 
372TimDAV8MSub 7 XXIII 3673   2:02.5  190.3 
373Laura FairbairnFFree Spirits II 3672   2:02.5  190.2 
374Anita PearceFC2TweetCrew II 3671   2:02.6  190.0 
375Christophe MATHIEZMFIRT XV 3670   2:02.6  189.9 
376Bluebell31FSub 7 X 3669   2:02.6  189.7 
377Natalie TrebilcockFGee Crew I 3666   2:02.7  189.2 
378Bryan TapsellmSub 7 XVIII 3665   2:02.8  189.1 
379Roger CruttendenMGee Crew III 3660   2:03.0  188.3 
380Francesca FlatelandFSub 7 XI 3654   2:03.2  187.4 
381Michelle GreenwoodfSub 7 XII 3648   2:03.4  186.5 
382Jet Ski LadyFSub 7 XIII 3642   2:03.6  185.5 
383Carol McilvaneFPaddy Power III 3640   2:03.6  185.2 
384chloe41 USVfFIRT IV 3626   2:04.1  183.1 
385Amy StewartFDLC Gidea Park I 3617   2:04.4  181.8 
386thomas jean philippemFIRT XII 3614   2:04.5  181.3 
387nelly AlliasfFIRT V 3613   2:04.6  181.1 
388Frank TappMThe Banana Boat I 3612   2:04.6  181.0 
389Karyn McNamaraFEmpty the Tanks I 3609   2:04.7  180.5 
390Debbie BarberFForum Flyers III 3606   2:04.8  180.1 
391MikeyWMDLC Gidea Park III 3603   2:04.9  179.6 
392Peter SheeanmForum Flyers VII 3601   2:05.0  179.3 
393Jackie HicksFIndependent I 3598   2:05.1  178.9 
394JessikahunyFPaddy Power IV 3590   2:05.3  177.7 
395Vikki ThomasFSub 7 XIV 3586   2:05.5  177.1 
396Graham RickettMRowPro Rowers V 3580   2:05.7  176.2 
397Lee CrawfordFSub 7 XV 3575   2:05.9  175.5 
398Sarah Doyle PPfPaddy Power V 3574   2:05.9  175.3 
399FREELANCE MN SPEGGIORIN ORNELLAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 3572   2:06.0  175.1 
400JohannPM Once We Were Tribesports III 3572   2:06.0  175.1 
401FREELANCE MN CASALI NICOLETTAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 3571   2:06.0  174.9 
402ruthbFSub 7 XVI 3564   2:06.3  173.9 
403Robert EssexmPaddy Power VI 3561   2:06.4  173.4 
404Michelle HousengaFFree Spirits III 3560   2:06.4  173.3 
405Philip PricemFree Spirits VIII 3556   2:06.5  172.7 
406Georgina PriceFForum Flyers IV 3555   2:06.6  172.6 
407Laurence LOPEZFFIRT VI 3553   2:06.7  172.3 
408Annette WammenfRowPro Rowers IV 3546   2:06.9  171.3 
409Rita RisleyfGee Crew II 3545   2:06.9  171.1 
410Julie PaillinfRed Line Rowers I 3541   2:07.1  170.5 
411Arno CaloniusmForum Flyers VIII 3538   2:07.2  170.1 
412Kay HughesFTeam Oarsome II 3533   2:07.4  169.4 
413_Lene Farmen-Hall [S7]FSub 7 XVII 3531   2:07.4  169.1 
414Glen RhookmForum Flyers IX 3530   2:07.5  168.9 
415Kevin PappinMGee Crew III 3529   2:07.5  168.8 
416Lindsay HewittFDLC Gidea Park II 3523   2:07.7  167.9 
417clareburrellfFree Spirits IV 3522   2:07.8  167.8 
418Kathy SchofieldFForum Flyers V 3522   2:07.8  167.8 
419Diana HendersonFRowPro Rowers IV 3521   2:07.8  167.7 
420Richard UnderwoodMFree Spirits VIII 3518   2:07.9  167.2 
421Starr ChilversfThe Banana Boat I 3516   2:08.0  166.9 
422Jonathan VictoryMFree Spirits IX 3516   2:08.0  166.9 
423Mark KaehlerMEmpty the Tanks II 3514   2:08.1  166.7 
424_Dougie Lawson [S7]MSub 7 XXIV 3511   2:08.2  166.2 
425Susan YoungFSub 7 XVIII 3511   2:08.2  166.2 
426manon rstvfFIRT VII 3504   2:08.4  165.2 
427florence garanifFIRT VIII 3502   2:08.5  165.0 
428Little JimmyMGee Crew III 3495   2:08.8  164.0 
429Naomi FielderfSub 7 XIX 3495   2:08.8  164.0 
430Dave Moores (FF)MForum Flyers IX 3489   2:09.0  163.1 
431Kerri ChristensenFSub 7 XIX 3487   2:09.1  162.8 
432Amanda GurleyFSub 7 XX 3459   2:10.1  159.0 
433Claire MilneFDLC Gidea Park III 3459   2:10.1  159.0 
434Anita BeckerlegFGee Crew III 3438   2:10.9  156.1 
435mcfcMSub 7 XXIV 3426   2:11.3  154.5 
436Jane DaffernFFree Spirits V 3418   2:11.7  153.4 
437Penny MeierfSub 7 XX 3416   2:11.7  153.1 
438Anne BadanesFRowPro Rowers V 3414   2:11.8  152.8 
439Nadine CoudroyFFIRT IX 3413   2:11.8  152.7 
440Marie_Louise RoffeyfSub 7 XXI 3411   2:11.9  152.4 
441Roger BurrellmFree Spirits IX 3402   2:12.3  151.2 
442Blaimont celineFFIRT X 3399   2:12.4  150.8 
443Lynsey HickmanFSub 7 XXI 3398   2:12.4  150.7 
444Dave Hall S7MSub 7 XXIV 3397   2:12.5  150.6 
445Silke BehrendsfRowPro Rowers V 3397   2:12.5  150.6 
446Julien gourmetmFIRT XIII 3395   2:12.5  150.3 
447Ali BayfordFSub 7 XXII 3392   2:12.7  149.9 
448FREELANCE MN UVA EMANUELEMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 3375   2:13.3  147.7 
449Karla RF Once We Were Tribesports II 3372   2:13.5  147.3 
450Lizzie Mf Once We Were Tribesports II 3362   2:13.8  146.0 
451joW FFFForum Flyers VI 3360   2:13.9  145.7 
452JimHawrylakMSub 7 XXV 3358   2:14.0  145.4 
453Alan DixonMThe Banana Boat I 3353   2:14.2  144.8 
454Michelle HoughtonFFree Spirits VI 3350   2:14.3  144.4 
455Cynthia RuniaFAge Without Limits I 3350   2:14.3  144.4 
456DrMmSub 7 XXII 3347   2:14.4  144.0 
457Sophie AppsfDLC Gidea Park IV 3340   2:14.7  143.1 
458Joan MartinFPaddy Power VI 3337   2:14.9  142.7 
459Michelle ToyFC2TweetCrew III 3336   2:14.9  142.6 
460Jordon RossmThe Banana Boat II 3330   2:15.1  141.8 
461John GoldmSub 7 XXIII 3316   2:15.7  140.0 
462Leon BMThe Banana Boat II 3313   2:15.8  139.7 
463Caroline THEVENOTfFIRT XI 3311   2:15.9  139.4 
464Emma PoppenFRote 87 RK I 3309   2:16.0  139.2 
465Rhonda Bishop S7FSub 7 XXIII 3306   2:16.1  138.8 
466Deborah AbbottFRed Line Rowers I 3279   2:17.2  135.4 
467diana kornbrotFSub 7 XXIV 3269   2:17.7  134.2 
468PeggyHfFree Spirits VII 3252   2:18.4  132.1 
469Jennifer VictoryfFree Spirits VIII 3246   2:18.6  131.4 
470HassanAMCampusSport I 3240   2:18.9  130.6 
471ianahmRed Line Rowers II 3232   2:19.2  129.7 
472carousvfFIRT XII 3223   2:19.6  128.6 
473Jenn DavisFSub 7 XXV 3223   2:19.6  128.6 
474Penny BatesfSub 7 XXIV 3222   2:19.7  128.5 
475Kym FFfForum Flyers VII 3209   2:20.2  126.9 
476Caroline JoynsonfEmpty the Tanks II 3207   2:20.3  126.7 
477Sara LochrieFSub 7 XXV 3169   2:22.0  122.2 
478Claudia AchenbachFC2TweetCrew IV 3166   2:22.1  121.9 
479Andrew HillmThe Banana Boat II 3159   2:22.5  121.1 
480Marie HaigFGee Crew IV 3146   2:23.0  119.6 
481Bex WilkesfSub 7 XXV 3143   2:23.2  119.3 
482Joanna DlugoszewskafThe Banana Boat II 3142   2:23.2  119.1 
483Charles Morley LWTmSub 7 XXV 3138   2:23.4  118.7 
484Gaynor JohnsonFRed Line Rowers II 3123   2:24.1  117.0 
485Jill UnderwoodFFree Spirits IX 3117   2:24.4  116.3 
486Maria OstlundFRote 87 RK II 3102   2:25.1  114.6 
487Melissa BfThe Banana Boat II 3093   2:25.5  113.7 
488Nadine BolesFRed Line Rowers II 3083   2:26.0  112.6 
489monica.jacsonfFIRT XIII 3048   2:27.6  108.8 
490Alex KartonmThe Banana Boat III 3045   2:27.8  108.4 
491Becky CastroFC2TweetCrew IV 3040   2:28.0  107.9 
492Carey Cake S7FSub 7 XXVI 3036   2:28.2  107.5 
493Carol DownworthFSub 7 XXVI 3026   2:28.7  106.4 
494Clive HoddsMThe Banana Boat III 3016   2:29.2  105.4 
495NLA 2002mC2TweetCrew IV 3004   2:29.8  104.1 
496Kieron BaggsMSub 7 XXVI 3000   2:30.0  103.7 
497Tracy WilgausfThe Banana Boat III 2998   2:30.1  103.5 
498Gillian BurrellfFree Spirits IX 2954   2:32.3  99.0 
499Elise Chaumiole IIFFIRT XIV 2946   2:32.7  98.2 
500WolfgangMMCampusSport I 2932   2:33.5  96.8 
501JLA 2005mC2TweetCrew V 2857   2:37.5  89.6 
502estelleF-AIPfFIRT XIV 2845   2:38.2  88.4 
503Klemen H. 2003mC2TweetCrew V 2779   2:41.9  82.4 
504mjpermuthfAge Without Limits I 2746   2:43.9  79.5 
1
89 pts
MAD I 4611m
Graham Benton (H)
Rich Blagrove (H)
Dave Marshall (H)
Mark Mitchell (L)
Anna Lewis (F)
2
88 pts
Paddy Power I 4458m
Andy Benko (H)
PP Lee Bawn (H)
AAPaul Buchanan (H)
Joshua Cherwinski (L)
Lucy OB (F)
3
87 pts
Sub 7 I 4443m
S7 Damian Griffin (H)
Brett Steels (H)
Shaun Gibbs (H)
Alastair Peake (L)
C Weston (F)
4
86 pts
FIRT I 4438.6m
KOWAL F (H)
GukU (H)
Jean-Charles RS (H)
js.kls (L)
Tara (F)
5
85 pts
RowPro Rowers I 4424.2m
Stewart Wyllie (H)
Charlie Brown (H)
Arwed Egger (L)
Ryan Hosking (L)
Anne Bourlioux (F)
6
84 pts
Sub 7 II 4408m
Steve Sidaway (H)
Andrew Mudge (H)
Richard Cheeseman (H)
David Byrnes (L)
Kristi Stoddard (F)
7
83 pts
MAD II 4382.8m
Andy Sangster (H)
Pete Marston (H)
Simon Handley (H)
Hywel Davies MAD (L)
Rachel Harris (F)
8
82 pts
Forum Flyers I 4365.4m
rich pruyn (H)
hjs (H)
Dirk Möller (H)
Will Haskell (L)
Taru Calonius (F)
9
81 pts
Sub 7 III 4364.2m
David Scott (H)
Matt Vanstone (H)
Barry Greig (H)
Jens Kristian Dam (L)
Tracy Watkins (F)
10
80 pts
Free Spirits I 4332.8m
Morten Haugseng (H)
Liefcat (H)
Hewitt (H)
John Steventon (L)
Barbara H (F)
11
79 pts
FIRT II 4311m
R2C2 (H)
EricL (H)
bruce (H)
Luis (L)
louise687 (F)
12
78 pts
Sub 7 IV 4303.4m
Johnny Kolster (H)
Harry Wilkes (H)
Benjamin Cance (H)
Stuart Jackson (L)
Elena Buryak (F)
13
77 pts
Team Oarsome I 4293.4m
Dave Chmilowskyj (H)
stupefaction (H)
Gregory Cook (L)
Steve Roedde (L)
Hannah Hawkins (F)
14
76 pts
Paddy Power II 4291.2m
Jeff Gay (H)
Maximus (H)
noel (H)
Colin O'Neill (L)
Keryn Jones (F)
15
75 pts
C2TweetCrew I 4284.8m
Ralf Achenbach (H)
Charles Anderson (H)
Andy J Pearce (H)
Arno Smet (L)
Malwina Tritt (F)
16
74 pts
Sub 7 V 4268.2m
Martin Still (H)
Robert Jones (H)
jonasm (H)
Martin Pennel (L)
Victoria Jane Taylor (F)
17
73 pts
FIRT III 4265.2m
Pitras sebastien (H)
Vivien Marmelat (H)
Scott Kevin (H)
kourcapie (L)
Simone Chaumiole (F)
18
72 pts
Sub 7 VI 4252.6m
Richard Steventon (H)
_Giles Clarke [S7] (H)
Casey Clarke (H)
Steve Berridge (L)
Emily Newton (F)
19
71 pts
Fitness Matters I 4252.4m
Lloyd Gilby (H)
Howard Brammer (H)
Sam Blythe (H)
Mike KM Beard (L)
A Blythe (F)
20
70 pts
Sub 7 VII 4239m
Ben Gilmore (H)
Simon Oldfield (H)
Sam white HW (H)
bojam (L)
Jo Andrews (F)
21
69 pts
FIRT IV 4222.6m
hugault (H)
andre.colautti (H)
Julien ADAN (H)
Maxence Janodet (L)
chloe41 USV (F)
22
68 pts
RowPro Rowers II 4209.6m
Albert Kavsek (H)
Bjorn_Stensheim (H)
Thierry Durand (H)
Bill Wakeley (L)
Celia Hauser (F)
23
67 pts
Independent I 4205.2m
Blanksby (H)
Gary Curtis (H)
Ian Witt (H)
Oranj (L)
Jackie Hicks (F)
24
66 pts
FIRT V 4205.2m
sebastien rodriguez (H)
Adam Fred (H)
max grd (H)
Mercier (L)
nelly Allias (F)
25
65 pts
Free Spirits II 4202m
rhr (H)
danfennell (H)
gregsmith01748 (H)
SanderJRoosendaal (L)
Laura Fairbairn (F)
26
64 pts
Sub 7 VIII 4185.2m
Mike Beauchamp (H)
Andy Townsend (H)
Stewart Moss (H)
Markku Henriksson (L)
Carol Woodward (F)
27
63 pts
Forum Flyers II 4181.2m
Hillclimber (H)
Mark Christie (H)
Lindsayh (H)
John Ferdinando (L)
rowingkiwi (F)
28
62 pts
Sub 7 IX 4166.6m
henrik_denmark (H)
Glynn Powell (H)
Warren Matthews (H)
Chris Pennington (L)
Marjorie (F)
29
61 pts
Once We Were Tribesports I 4155.8m
thornmaster (H)
Smithy (H)
Mike Channin (Tribesports) (H)
Alan Strang (TS) (L)
Victoria Starr (F)
30
60 pts
FIRT VI 4148m
Gaël SAGON (H)
GUN (H)
Tjololo (H)
david FROC (L)
Laurence LOPEZ (F)
31
59 pts
Paddy Power III 4143.4m
Jason McCormack (H)
Paosullivan (H)
Dan mynard (H)
AARobert diffley (L)
Carol Mcilvane (F)
32
58 pts
Sub 7 X 4123.4m
Ian Wilde (H)
Dominic Grierson (H)
Alan Thomas (H)
FS85 (L)
Bluebell31 (F)
33
57 pts
Free Spirits III 4107.8m
Boris Lewandowski (H)
Paul Victory (H)
jason lewis (H)
Odd G. Aarrestad (L)
Michelle Housenga (F)
34
56 pts
Forum Flyers III 4099m
Martin FF (H)
Frank Noorlander (H)
Nigel Farmer (H)
Terry FF (L)
Debbie Barber (F)
35
55 pts
Sub 7 XI 4091.6m
schuey (H)
Sean McGuigan (H)
Steven Richie (H)
Nigel Brockton (L)
Francesca Flateland (F)
36
54 pts
C2TweetCrew II 4091.4m
Phil Hoyle (H)
Kay Bieri (H)
Trevor de Koekkoek (H)
Johan Hoeke (L)
Anita Pearce (F)
37
53 pts
Sub 7 XII 4078.2m
Aaron Lancaster (H)
bakudaina1 (H)
_Rowland Hills [S7] (H)
Planky (L)
Michelle Greenwood (F)
38
52 pts
FIRT VII 4074m
Alexis fourmont (H)
olivier mesnil (H)
Jean-Pierre GORIN (L)
bougli13008 (L)
manon rstv (F)
39
51 pts
Gee Crew I 4060.8m
Simon Newton (H)
Andy Parkes (H)
Nick Fielding (H)
Jim Head (L)
Natalie Trebilcock (F)
40
50 pts
Sub 7 XIII 4059.2m
Andy Osborn (H)
_Richard Campos [S7] (H)
John McCarthy (H)
Ken Fairley (L)
Jet Ski Lady (F)
41
49 pts
FIRT VIII 4043.2m
philou71 (H)
beaufils fred (H)
Fabien Fayel (L)
Mathieu_G (L)
florence garani (F)
42
48 pts
Rote 87 RK I 4038.4m
Johan Eklund (H)
D Wiklander (H)
Thomas Poppen (H)
Conny J. (L)
Emma Poppen (F)
43
47 pts
Forum Flyers IV 4032.4m
marke FF (H)
MarkM FF (H)
Shawn Baker (H)
Steve Burke (L)
Georgina Price (F)
44
46 pts
Empty the Tanks I 4032m
Joseph Smyntek (H)
Jonathan Turns ETT (H)
Kenneth Murdoch (H)
Bill_Schmidt (L)
Karyn McNamara (F)
45
45 pts
RowPro Rowers III 4026.2m
Sebastien Lallier (H)
Doug Rolland (H)
Andreas Bertilskold (H)
Dee Amon (L)
Margo James (F)
46
44 pts
Sub 7 XIV 4021m
Jef 76k+ (H)
GeorgeBingham (H)
Jon Ciarlo (H)
Matt Wilmington (L)
Vikki Thomas (F)
47
43 pts
Free Spirits IV 4017.6m
haaico (H)
Steve Smith (H)
Seb Miller (H)
Jon P Taylor (L)
clareburrell (F)
48
42 pts
Paddy Power IV 4014.6m
Cian Kennedy (H)
graham fisher (H)
Maurice O'Kane (H)
Mark Underwood (L)
Jessikahuny (F)
49
41 pts
FIRT IX 3998.8m
David SAGON (H)
JEFF JANEAU (H)
Thibaud MISCORIA (H)
Alain mangin (L)
Nadine Coudroy (F)
50
40 pts
DLC Gidea Park I 3986.4m
Robert Mayes (H)
Graham Holmes (H)
Richie Fallows (H)
Stuart Power (L)
Amy Stewart (F)
51
39 pts
Sub 7 XV 3981.4m
Matthew Brown (H)
Nick Scott (H)
Mark Collins (H)
Dimos (L)
Lee Crawford (F)
52
38 pts
Forum Flyers V 3961.4m
anthony FF (H)
macroth (H)
W de Jong (H)
Rick Bayko (L)
Kathy Schofield (F)
53
37 pts
Sub 7 XVI 3956.6m
Paul Duncan1 (H)
Ant Stansbie (H)
Volkert Wagenar (H)
Carlos Rodriguez (L)
ruthb (F)
54
36 pts
Free Spirits V 3948.4m
alan wisniewski (H)
Peter Weiß (H)
Richard Lindner (H)
David Plumb (L)
Jane Daffern (F)
55
35 pts
FIRT X 3927.6m
Aurelien USV (H)
Gaetan Lys (H)
pierre scheidler (H)
herve pruneau (L)
Blaimont celine (F)
56
34 pts
Sub 7 XVII 3919.4m
Charles Bradley (H)
andy warner (H)
Euan Stronach (H)
WazzaSub75 (L)
_Lene Farmen-Hall [S7] (F)
57
33 pts
Team Oarsome II 3908.8m
Jon Bone (H)
Dave Speed (H)
Andy Burrows (H)
Arlene Wade (TO) (L)
Kay Hughes (F)
58
32 pts
C2TweetCrew III 3895.8m
Rae Carter (H)
Jos van der linden (H)
Herman de Boer (L)
Borut Hafner (L)
Michelle Toy (F)
59
31 pts
Paddy Power V 3894.8m
davidmarks (H)
Michael B (H)
Eric Perlorca (H)
Joe A Keating (L)
Sarah Doyle PP (F)
60
30 pts
Forum Flyers VI 3883m
Rolf Boers (H)
Jack Chidley (H)
Chris Whale (H)
Dan Farmer (L)
joW FF (F)
61
29 pts
FIRT XI 3882.2m
Xav salamandre (H)
francois piollet (H)
attieh crossfit (H)
Cedric Lemoine (L)
Caroline THEVENOT (F)
62
28 pts
RowPro Rowers IV 3870.8m
jan van de mortel (H)
Robert Snapper (H)
David Junta (H)
Annette Wammen (L)
Diana Henderson (F)
63
27 pts
Free Spirits VI 3868.8m
Joe Lohman (H)
Mark Cawthorne (H)
Phil Lamb (H)
RGelissen (L)
Michelle Houghton (F)
64
26 pts
DLC Gidea Park II 3860.6m
John Price (H)
P McNeil (H)
Philip Sadler (H)
Mike Brownjohn (L)
Lindsay Hewitt (F)
65
25 pts
Red Line Rowers I 3860.2m
Mark Lysons (H)
Roger Bjarm Fornebo (H)
Kirstin Hall (H)
Julie Paillin (L)
Deborah Abbott (F)
66
24 pts
Sub 7 XVIII 3848.8m
Simon Lake (H)
Dave Mikoska (H)
Matt Lloyd (H)
Bryan Tapsell (L)
Susan Young (F)
67
23 pts
Gee Crew II 3812m
Funkyrower (H)
Gary Wootton (H)
Tom Haig (H)
Edward Taylor (L)
Rita Risley (F)
68
22 pts
Sub 7 XIX 3777.4m
Cedi Frederick S7 (H)
Mark Powell (H)
Bert Dol (H)
Naomi Fielder (L)
Kerri Christensen (F)
69
21 pts
FIRT XII 3775.8m
Jerome Coudroy (H)
vincent Adema (H)
gary la mouette USV (H)
thomas jean philippe (L)
carousv (F)
70
20 pts
Free Spirits VII 3756.6m
Richard Y (H)
Steve Ramsay (H)
Felton Humble (H)
Peter Tullett (L)
PeggyH (F)
71
19 pts
Once We Were Tribesports II 3728.6m
Paul Bryson (TS) (H)
Ben M (H)
Andy Tripp (H)
Lizzie M (L)
Karla R (F)
72
18 pts
Sub 7 XX 3726.2m
James Hall jnr (H)
Richard Hall (H)
AndrewPJones (H)
Penny Meier (L)
Amanda Gurley (F)
73
17 pts
DLC Gidea Park III 3696m
MikeyW (H)
Dave Brinsmead (L)
Richard Courtney (L)
Daniel Keeling (L)
Claire Milne (F)
74
16 pts
Forum Flyers VII 3695.4m
Peter FF (H)
Mikael Calonius (H)
PaulCorrigan (H)
Peter Sheean (L)
Kym FF (F)
75
15 pts
Sub 7 XXI 3676.2m
Paul Corrigan S7 (H)
Dan Davis (H)
Nicholas Verity (H)
Marie_Louise Roffey (L)
Lynsey Hickman (F)
76
14 pts
The Banana Boat I 3666.2m
Frank Tapp (H)
Alan Dixon (H)
Little Chris (L)
Keiren B (L)
Starr Chilvers (F)
77
13 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 3648m
FREELANCE MN BUOLI ROMANO (H)
FREELANCE MN UVA EMANUELE (H)
FREELANCE MN TOMMASI GIANNI (L)
FREELANCE MN CASALI NICOLETTA (L)
FREELANCE MN SPEGGIORIN ORNELLA (F)
78
12 pts
Age Without Limits I 3647.6m
Mark Keown (H)
Jean-Marc Hurni (H)
NC Stanley (H)
mjpermuth (L)
Cynthia Runia (F)
79
11 pts
FIRT XIII 3641.8m
germain.doloir (H)
Yan USV (H)
Xavier MILLIES-LACROIX (H)
Julien gourmet (L)
monica.jacson (F)
80
10 pts
Sub 7 XXII 3625m
Eric Jones (H)
Rod Chinn (H)
DAVID HEATH (H)
DrM (L)
Ali Bayford (F)
81
9 pts
Empty the Tanks II 3622m
RTaylor (H)
David Gentry (H)
Mark Kaehler (H)
Rob Drury (L)
Caroline Joynson (F)
82
8 pts
RowPro Rowers V 3616.2m
Ruud Jackel (H)
Stephen Gower (H)
Graham Rickett (H)
Silke Behrends (L)
Anne Badanes (F)
83
7 pts
Free Spirits VIII 3583.4m
Phil Nolan FS (H)
Andrew Stanway (H)
Richard Underwood (H)
Philip Price (L)
Jennifer Victory (F)
84
6 pts
Sub 7 XXIII 3549.6m
richard collins (H)
John Darling (H)
TimDAV8 (H)
John Gold (L)
Rhonda Bishop S7 (F)
85
5 pts
FIRT XIV 3483.8m
Thierry GOURSOLLE (H)
laurent GALLO (H)
Remy Coubel (H)
estelleF-AIP (L)
Elise Chaumiole II (F)
86
4 pts
C2TweetCrew IV 3383.8m
William Gooner Hawkins (H)
Andre Hilhorst (H)
NLA 2002 (L)
Claudia Achenbach (F)
Becky Castro (F)
87
3 pts
Sub 7 XXIV 3365m
_Dougie Lawson [S7] (H)
mcfc (H)
Dave Hall S7 (H)
Penny Bates (L)
diana kornbrot (F)
88
2 pts
The Banana Boat II 3207.4m
Leon B (H)
Jordon Ross (L)
Andrew Hill (L)
Melissa B (L)
Joanna Dlugoszewska (F)
89
1 pt
Sub 7 XXV 3206.2m
JimHawrylak (H)
Charles Morley LWT (L)
Bex Wilkes (L)
Jenn Davis (F)
Sara Lochrie (F)
90Cornish Gig Rowers IRC I4406m
Steve Coles (H)
 
91SYC Rowing Crew I4295m
André Hennings (H)
André Budzien (H)
 
92MAD III4241.5m
Jon Goodall (H)
Steve Price (L)
 
93Independent II4168.3m
James stapleton (H)
Lars Kofod (H)
Matt Gray (H)
 
94Fitness Matters II4163.7m
Pongi (H)
Matthew Tilt (H)
Mark Dickinson (H)
Paul Febery S7 (L)
95Taff Attack I4077m
Steve Selwood (H)
 
96Fitness Matters III4027m
Nigel COLLEY (H)
Sion Evans (H)
Stuart Thorp (H)
 
97Independent III4016m
Craig Hudson (H)
 
98Age Without Limits II3852m
Steve Motzny (H)
 
99Fitness Matters IV3817.5m
Jason Robert Harris (H)
Julian Warrick (H)
 
100Team Oarsome III3806m
George King (H)
 
101FIRT XV3703.6m
Sebastien Chaumiole (H)
Ronan LE LIGEOUR (H)
Christophe MATHIEZ (H)
 
102Forum Flyers VIII3698m
Steve Ockerby (H)
Liamff (H)
Kim Calonius (H)
Arno Calonius (L)
103Paddy Power VI3575.2m
paul45 (H)
Tinaosullivan (H)
Robert Essex (L)
Joan Martin (F)
104 Once We Were Tribesports III3572m
JohannP (H)
 
105Gee Crew III3530.5m
Roger Cruttenden (H)
Kevin Pappin (H)
Little Jimmy (H)
Anita Beckerleg (F)
106Forum Flyers IX3509.5m
Dave Moores (FF) (H)
Glen Rhook (L)
 
107DLC Gidea Park IV3340m
Sophie Apps (L)
 
108Free Spirits IX3247.2m
Jonathan Victory (H)
Roger Burrell (L)
Gillian Burrell (L)
Jill Underwood (F)
109Gee Crew IV3146m
Marie Haig (F)
 
110Red Line Rowers II3146m
ianah (L)
Gaynor Johnson (F)
Nadine Boles (F)
 
111Rote 87 RK II3102m
Maria Ostlund (F)
 
112CampusSport I3086m
HassanA (H)
WolfgangM (H)
 
113Sub 7 XXVI3020.6m
Kieron Baggs (H)
Carey Cake S7 (F)
Carol Downworth (F)
 
114The Banana Boat III3019.6m
Clive Hodds (H)
Alex Karton (L)
Tracy Wilgaus (F)
 
115C2TweetCrew V2818m
JLA 2005 (L)
Klemen H. 2003 (L)
 

The Cross-Team Challenge is not supported or endorsed by Concept 2.
Site written by Daren Chandisingh. Please post any problems on the UK Concept 2 forum.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional