Team logos
Guidelines for entries Team Leaderboard Add or Update a Person FAQ
Apr 2012 - The MAD minute
Time to go MAD. This one is your best distance for ONE MINUTE of rowing.
There are no rate restrictions.


No rolling starts.

Most Recent EntriesAdd/Update an Entry
DateNameCatTeamResult
2012-05-02Phil TilleyMHWTTaff Attack Racing 349
2012-05-01Simon OldfieldMHWTSub 7 344
2012-05-01Tarmo JõeveerMLWTRowPro Rowers 303
2012-04-30Anne BourliouxFHWTRowPro Rowers 328
2012-04-30Andy BartleyMHWTMAD 291
Bold = new time; italic = updated time
 
Current Leaderboard
Names in blue italics have added or updated their times within the past 24 hours.
#NameCatTeamResultPacePower
1Rob SmithMMAD I 410   1:13.2  893.4 
2Dirk MöllerMForum Flyers I 402   1:14.6  842.1 
3James HilstonMMAD I 401   1:14.8  835.9 
4Dave MarshallMMAD I 396   1:15.8  805.0 
5Simon HandleyMMAD II 394   1:16.1  792.9 
6Graham BentonMMAD II 394   1:16.1  792.9 
7thornmasterM Once We Were Tribesports I 393   1:16.3  786.8 
8Marcus SchugMC2TweetCrew I 389   1:17.1  763.1 
9Jon GoodallMMAD II 386   1:17.7  745.5 
10Sergio BottiMRowPro Rowers I 385   1:17.9  739.8 
11Rich BlagroveMMAD III 385   1:17.9  739.8 
12Chris BarkerMMAD III 385   1:17.9  739.8 
13Selyaninov VladimirMFree Spirits I 382   1:18.5  722.6 
14Al TaylorMTeam Oarsome I 382   1:18.5  722.6 
15BeowulfMPaddy Power I 382   1:18.5  722.6 
16j.dMMAD III 382   1:18.5  722.6 
17Ollie OsborneMFitness Matters I 381   1:18.7  716.9 
18Jason McCormackMPaddy Power I 380   1:18.9  711.3 
19macrothMForum Flyers I 380   1:18.9  711.3 
20Matt B BrownMForum Flyers I 380   1:18.9  711.3 
21Paulie_armstrongMSub 7 I 378   1:19.4  700.1 
22Ben Gittus-SmithmTeam Oarsome I 376   1:19.8  689.1 
23Dan WinneyMDLC Gidea Park I 376   1:19.8  689.1 
24Andrew MudgeMSub 7 I 376   1:19.8  689.1 
25David ScottMSub 7 I 376   1:19.8  689.1 
26gianmaria grassiME.R.G. I 374   1:20.2  678.1 
27Ross Hawkins(SHO)MSub 7 II 374   1:20.2  678.1 
28BarnettSimonMSub 7 II 374   1:20.2  678.1 
29Sir PMMAD IV 373   1:20.4  672.7 
30FF Andrew WindsorMPaddy Power I 372   1:20.6  667.3 
31Jonathan DavisMFree Spirits I 372   1:20.6  667.3 
32Casey ClarkeMSub 7 II 371   1:20.9  662.0 
33Jon BoneMTeam Oarsome I 371   1:20.9  662.0 
34Maurits SchornagelMC2TweetCrew I 371   1:20.9  662.0 
35david blanksbyMIndependent I 371   1:20.9  662.0 
36Matt HellierMMAD IV 370   1:21.1  656.6 
37hjsMForum Flyers II 369   1:21.3  651.3 
38Mark ChristieMForum Flyers II 369   1:21.3  651.3 
39Andy J PearceMC2TweetCrew I 368   1:21.5  646.0 
40Si Wilson StoreyMDLC Gidea Park I 368   1:21.5  646.0 
41DLCAdamBMDLCBromsgrove I 367   1:21.7  640.8 
42Phil HoyleMC2TweetCrew II 367   1:21.7  640.8 
43Little JimmyMGee Crew I 367   1:21.7  640.8 
44Ryan LaosMForum Flyers II 366   1:22.0  635.5 
45Seb MillerMFree Spirits I 365   1:22.2  630.4 
46Johan EklundMRote 87 RK I 365   1:22.2  630.4 
47Eddie VentressMSub 7 III 364   1:22.4  625.2 
48DLCGazWMDLCBromsgrove I 364   1:22.4  625.2 
49Simon NewtonMGee Crew I 364   1:22.4  625.2 
50FF Alex RhodesMPaddy Power II 363   1:22.6  620.0 
51Mark BowerMEmpty the Tanks I 363   1:22.6  620.0 
52Peter SkeneMSub 7 III 363   1:22.6  620.0 
53snavebelacMRed Line Rowers I 363   1:22.6  620.0 
54Will K-T (bewdleywill)MIndependent I 362   1:22.9  614.9 
55Frank NoorlanderMForum Flyers III 362   1:22.9  614.9 
56Robert MayesMDLC Gidea Park I 362   1:22.9  614.9 
57LindsayhMForum Flyers III 361   1:23.1  609.9 
58FF Karl MullinsMPaddy Power II 361   1:23.1  609.9 
59Mark MitchellmMAD I 361   1:23.1  609.9 
60FF Paul RobsonMPaddy Power II 360   1:23.3  604.8 
61Pete MarstonMMAD IV 360   1:23.3  604.8 
62dennis robinsonMSub 7 III 360   1:23.3  604.8 
63John O'GradyMMAD V 360   1:23.3  604.8 
64Wim OosterveldMC2TweetCrew II 359   1:23.6  599.8 
65jonasmMSub 7 IV 358   1:23.8  594.8 
66Jonathan AshmoreMFree Spirits II 358   1:23.8  594.8 
67Ralf AchenbachMC2TweetCrew II 358   1:23.8  594.8 
68Radek ZarubaMFree Spirits II 358   1:23.8  594.8 
69Nick MolloymForum Flyers I 358   1:23.8  594.8 
70KevPMMAD V 358   1:23.8  594.8 
71Andy ParkesMGee Crew I 358   1:23.8  594.8 
72D WiklanderMRote 87 RK I 357   1:24.0  589.8 
73FF Michael FergusonMPaddy Power III 357   1:24.0  589.8 
74Kieran CahillmMAD II 357   1:24.0  589.8 
75André BudzienMSYC Rowing Crew I 357   1:24.0  589.8 
76WiecherMForum Flyers III 357   1:24.0  589.8 
77Stan NwakaMTaff Attack Racing I 356   1:24.3  584.9 
78Maurice O'KaneMPaddy Power III 356   1:24.3  584.9 
79André HenningsMSYC Rowing Crew I 356   1:24.3  584.9 
80Andy OsbornMSub 7 IV 356   1:24.3  584.9 
81Sebastien LallierMRowPro Rowers I 356   1:24.3  584.9 
82Aleksei LipintsovmSõudespinning Estonia I 356   1:24.3  584.9 
83Rob J WilsonmSub 7 I 355   1:24.5  579.9 
84Morten HaugsengMFree Spirits II 355   1:24.5  579.9 
85Super KirkyMMAD V 355   1:24.5  579.9 
86Steve JenningsMDLC Gidea Park II 355   1:24.5  579.9 
87Barry StultsMFree Spirits III 355   1:24.5  579.9 
88Bjorn_StensheimMRowPro Rowers I 355   1:24.5  579.9 
89Conny J.mRote 87 RK I 354   1:24.7  575.1 
90Silver KuusikMSõudespinning Estonia I 354   1:24.7  575.1 
91Tim PikeMMAD VI 354   1:24.7  575.1 
92Stewart WyllieMRowPro Rowers II 354   1:24.7  575.1 
93Kay BieriMC2TweetCrew III 353   1:25.0  570.2 
94Richard CheesemanMSub 7 IV 353   1:25.0  570.2 
95Louis RennocksMSub 7 V 353   1:25.0  570.2 
96Gwyn SamuelMTaff Attack Racing I 353   1:25.0  570.2 
97Warren MatthewsMSub 7 V 352   1:25.2  565.4 
98matt nichollsMFree Spirits III 352   1:25.2  565.4 
99Peter BaxterMGee Crew II 352   1:25.2  565.4 
100Pete JainMFree Spirits III 351   1:25.5  560.6 
101FF Adam PeersMPaddy Power III 351   1:25.5  560.6 
102Steve MotznyMAge Without Limits I 351   1:25.5  560.6 
103Craig HudsonMIndependent I 351   1:25.5  560.6 
104StJohn FordM Once We Were Tribesports I 351   1:25.5  560.6 
105DLCGaz?MDLCBromsgrove I 351   1:25.5  560.6 
106TimDAV8MSub 7 V 351   1:25.5  560.6 
107Hywel Davies MADmMAD III 351   1:25.5  560.6 
108Mike Pearce (MPx)MSub 7 VI 351   1:25.5  560.6 
109FunkyrowerMGee Crew II 351   1:25.5  560.6 
110Aivar SamoilovMSõudespinning Estonia I 351   1:25.5  560.6 
111ButchTOMTeam Oarsome I 351   1:25.5  560.6 
112Nik FlemingMMAD VI 350   1:25.7  555.8 
113Nigel FarmerMForum Flyers IV 350   1:25.7  555.8 
114Jüri EllenMSõudespinning Estonia I 350   1:25.7  555.8 
115Neil BarnardMSub 7 VI 349   1:26.0  551.0 
116Phil TilleyMTaff Attack Racing I 349   1:26.0  551.0 
117Scott RutherfordMTeam AEGON I 348   1:26.2  546.3 
118Ross BotleyMDLC Gidea Park II 348   1:26.2  546.3 
119W de JongMForum Flyers IV 348   1:26.2  546.3 
120William HicksMIndependent II 347   1:26.5  541.6 
121gregsmith01748MFree Spirits IV 347   1:26.5  541.6 
122FF Andy BennettMPaddy Power IV 347   1:26.5  541.6 
123Stuart BizzarrimTeam Oarsome II 347   1:26.5  541.6 
124Little ChrismThe Banana Boat I 347   1:26.5  541.6 
125Joseph SmyntekMEmpty the Tanks I 347   1:26.5  541.6 
126Aivar VausMSõudespinning Estonia II 347   1:26.5  541.6 
127Mark KeownMAge Without Limits I 347   1:26.5  541.6 
128Mark Lindstrom SHOMSub 7 VI 346   1:26.7  536.9 
129PPalanMPaddy Power IV 346   1:26.7  536.9 
130Dave ChmilowskyjMTeam Oarsome II 346   1:26.7  536.9 
131Andy OrphanidesMSub 7 VII 346   1:26.7  536.9 
132Jonathan DoylemPaddy Power I 346   1:26.7  536.9 
133Jordon MussonMThe Banana Boat I 346   1:26.7  536.9 
134mbankesMSub 7 VII 345   1:27.0  532.3 
135C. SchanzeMSYC Rowing Crew I 345   1:27.0  532.3 
136Joe ClarkmSub 7 II 345   1:27.0  532.3 
137Odd G. AarrestadmFree Spirits I 345   1:27.0  532.3 
138Joe LohmanMFree Spirits IV 344   1:27.2  527.7 
139Greg ForbesmForum Flyers II 344   1:27.2  527.7 
140Paul GouldMFree Spirits IV 344   1:27.2  527.7 
141FF Chris WilsonMPaddy Power IV 344   1:27.2  527.7 
142DLCPhilMMDLCBromsgrove II 344   1:27.2  527.7 
143DLCAndyMMDLCBromsgrove II 344   1:27.2  527.7 
144Joe GigginsmDLC Gidea Park I 344   1:27.2  527.7 
145Charlie BrownMRowPro Rowers II 344   1:27.2  527.7 
146Simon OldfieldMSub 7 VII 344   1:27.2  527.7 
147Simon HopkinsonMFree Spirits V 343   1:27.5  523.1 
148Neil TilburyMDLC Gidea Park II 343   1:27.5  523.1 
149William Gooner HawkinsMC2TweetCrew III 343   1:27.5  523.1 
150Borut HafnermC2TweetCrew I 343   1:27.5  523.1 
151DLCJohnGMDLCBromsgrove II 343   1:27.5  523.1 
152billwrightMFree Spirits V 343   1:27.5  523.1 
153Gareth ThomasMSub 7 VIII 342   1:27.7  518.5 
154James HowardmSub 7 III 342   1:27.7  518.5 
155Graham ToddMTeam Oarsome II 342   1:27.7  518.5 
156MikeyWMDLC Gidea Park III 342   1:27.7  518.5 
157Richard YoungMEmpty the Tanks I 342   1:27.7  518.5 
158Dave SpeedMTeam Oarsome II 341   1:28.0  514.0 
159Lars HaverlandMSYC Rowing Crew II 341   1:28.0  514.0 
160Mike Channin (2)MIndependent II 340   1:28.2  509.5 
161David WhaleMForum Flyers IV 340   1:28.2  509.5 
162HaggersMSub 7 VIII 340   1:28.2  509.5 
163Steve OckerbyMForum Flyers V 340   1:28.2  509.5 
164SanderJRoosendaalmFree Spirits II 340   1:28.2  509.5 
165Rick JamesMRowPro Rowers II 339   1:28.5  505.0 
166Hughes L DMDLC Gidea Park III 339   1:28.5  505.0 
167J Carlos CastroMC2TweetCrew III 339   1:28.5  505.0 
168FF Paul RankinMPaddy Power V 339   1:28.5  505.0 
169Paul VictoryMFree Spirits V 339   1:28.5  505.0 
170Steve SmithMFree Spirits VI 339   1:28.5  505.0 
171George KingMTeam Oarsome III 339   1:28.5  505.0 
172Will HaskellmForum Flyers III 339   1:28.5  505.0 
173Marc SibiliamC2TweetCrew II 339   1:28.5  505.0 
174Matthew LeonardMFree Spirits VI 339   1:28.5  505.0 
175Alan McGlaughlinMSki Erg I 338   1:28.8  500.6 
176DimosmSub 7 IV 338   1:28.8  500.6 
177Robert AldersonMTaff Attack Racing II 338   1:28.8  500.6 
178Ant StansbieMSub 7 VIII 338   1:28.8  500.6 
179Anthony GothardMSub 7 IX 337   1:29.0  496.1 
180Kim CaloniusMForum Flyers V 337   1:29.0  496.1 
181W.GerssenMForum Flyers V 337   1:29.0  496.1 
182Danilo RovelliME.R.G. I 337   1:29.0  496.1 
183Andy CottenMRowElite I 337   1:29.0  496.1 
184bakudaina1MSub 7 IX 337   1:29.0  496.1 
185John FerdinandomForum Flyers IV 337   1:29.0  496.1 
186Andy HawkinsMSub 7 IX 336   1:29.3  491.7 
187Nick ScottMSub 7 X 336   1:29.3  491.7 
188Johan HoekemC2TweetCrew III 336   1:29.3  491.7 
189O'DimosmPaddy Power II 336   1:29.3  491.7 
190Arno CaloniusmForum Flyers V 336   1:29.3  491.7 
191Mark BmRiverway RC I 336   1:29.3  491.7 
192John DeakinMSub 7 X 335   1:29.6  487.3 
193Dan AppsMFree Spirits VI 335   1:29.6  487.3 
194Stuart PowermDLC Gidea Park II 335   1:29.6  487.3 
195sprottemSYC Rowing Crew I 335   1:29.6  487.3 
196_Giles Clarke [S7]MSub 7 X 334   1:29.8  483.0 
197_Rowland Hills [S7]MSub 7 XI 334   1:29.8  483.0 
198David JuntaMRowPro Rowers III 334   1:29.8  483.0 
199Robert SnapperMRowPro Rowers III 334   1:29.8  483.0 
200Richard HallMSub 7 XI 334   1:29.8  483.0 
201Graham MossmIndependent I 334   1:29.8  483.0 
202Steve BerridgemSub 7 V 333   1:30.1  478.7 
203Andrew HewittMEmpty the Tanks II 333   1:30.1  478.7 
204DLCIanNMSub 7 XI 333   1:30.1  478.7 
205Paul WilkinsonMSub 7 XII 332   1:30.4  474.4 
206Stuart ThorpMFitness Matters I 332   1:30.4  474.4 
207Tim KemmermC2TweetCrew IV 332   1:30.4  474.4 
208P BlightMPaddy Power V 332   1:30.4  474.4 
209Thomas PoppenMRote 87 RK I 332   1:30.4  474.4 
210Tom BegleyMFree Spirits VII 332   1:30.4  474.4 
211alan wisniewskiMFree Spirits VII 332   1:30.4  474.4 
212Herman de BoermC2TweetCrew IV 332   1:30.4  474.4 
213Thomas W-PMFree Spirits VII 332   1:30.4  474.4 
214Paul DuncanMSub 7 XII 331   1:30.6  470.1 
215Glen RhookmForum Flyers VI 331   1:30.6  470.1 
216Jean-Marc HurniMAge Without Limits I 330   1:30.9  465.8 
217Bezza O'reillymPaddy Power III 330   1:30.9  465.8 
218Gwyn Tegai RobertsMSub 7 XII 330   1:30.9  465.8 
219Lawrence DevonMDLC Gidea Park III 330   1:30.9  465.8 
220Gregory CookmTeam Oarsome III 330   1:30.9  465.8 
221Rich BedfordMDLC Gidea Park IV 330   1:30.9  465.8 
222Ruud LWmRowPro Rowers I 329   1:31.2  461.6 
223Simon LakeMSub 7 XIII 329   1:31.2  461.6 
224Andy PennelmSub 7 VI 328   1:31.5  457.4 
225DLCAlbertoMDLCBromsgrove III 328   1:31.5  457.4 
226Tom JarvisMSub 7 XIII 328   1:31.5  457.4 
227Anne BourliouxFRowPro Rowers I 328   1:31.5  457.4 
228Bezza O'GuinnessmSub 7 VII 327   1:31.7  453.3 
229Steve BurkemForum Flyers VI 327   1:31.7  453.3 
230Jason L WheelerMSub 7 XIII 326   1:32.0  449.1 
231graham fisherMRed Line Rowers I 326   1:32.0  449.1 
232FF Ian DooleyMPaddy Power V 326   1:32.0  449.1 
233FF PooleyMPaddy Power VI 326   1:32.0  449.1 
234Taru CaloniusFForum Flyers I 325   1:32.3  445.0 
235FF Stephen MitchellMPaddy Power VI 325   1:32.3  445.0 
236FF Keith WhitgreaveMPaddy Power VI 325   1:32.3  445.0 
237Matt MMMAD VI 325   1:32.3  445.0 
238Andrew StanwayMFree Spirits VIII 325   1:32.3  445.0 
239Mike BrownjohnmDLC Gidea Park III 324   1:32.6  440.9 
240Jamie PierceM Once We Were Tribesports I 324   1:32.6  440.9 
241Sallyann FisherFSub 7 I 324   1:32.6  440.9 
242Peter HeadMSub 7 XIV 324   1:32.6  440.9 
243Mike WrennMSub 7 XIV 323   1:32.9  436.8 
244paul 42MPaddy Power VII 323   1:32.9  436.8 
245Rod Chinn HWT (SUB7)MSub 7 XIV 323   1:32.9  436.8 
246FF Conrad KirkhamMPaddy Power VII 323   1:32.9  436.8 
247Dave BrinsmeadmDLC Gidea Park IV 323   1:32.9  436.8 
248GLC Ken DrakesMPaddy Power VII 323   1:32.9  436.8 
249Graham LayMForum Flyers VI 322   1:33.2  432.8 
250Gary DakinMFree Spirits VIII 322   1:33.2  432.8 
251Pantin HeavileemMAD IV 322   1:33.2  432.8 
252Martin PennelmSub 7 VIII 321   1:33.5  428.8 
253Clinton Kearney SHOMSub 7 XV 321   1:33.5  428.8 
254FF Carl JonesMPaddy Power VIII 321   1:33.5  428.8 
255DJMarksMPaddy Power VIII 321   1:33.5  428.8 
256jtbMPaddy Power VIII 320   1:33.8  424.8 
257Martyn SmithMC2TweetCrew IV 320   1:33.8  424.8 
258David PatchmSub 7 IX 320   1:33.8  424.8 
259ChippyMTaff Attack Racing II 320   1:33.8  424.8 
260Andy ColeMGee Crew II 320   1:33.8  424.8 
261Wullie BrownmMAD V 320   1:33.8  424.8 
262Chris WhaleMForum Flyers VI 320   1:33.8  424.8 
263richard collinsMSub 7 XV 319   1:34.0  420.8 
264FF Andy HughesMPaddy Power IX 319   1:34.0  420.8 
265mcfcMSub 7 XV 319   1:34.0  420.8 
266PlankymSub 7 X 319   1:34.0  420.8 
267haiggyMRowPro Rowers III 318   1:34.3  416.9 
268Tyler PeacockMC2TweetCrew IV 318   1:34.3  416.9 
269roadrunnermForum Flyers VII 318   1:34.3  416.9 
270Matt NewmanmTeam Oarsome III 317   1:34.6  412.9 
271The RefmForum Flyers VII 317   1:34.6  412.9 
272Matt ManserMRiverway RC I 317   1:34.6  412.9 
273Barry DussaultmC2TweetCrew V 317   1:34.6  412.9 
274KevOmTaff Attack Racing I 316   1:34.9  409.0 
275Steve JepsonMPaddy Power IX 316   1:34.9  409.0 
276FF Bryn JonesMPaddy Power IX 316   1:34.9  409.0 
277rjwMForum Flyers VII 316   1:34.9  409.0 
278Heike HaverlandFSYC Rowing Crew I 316   1:34.9  409.0 
279Ian HowseMSub 7 XVI 316   1:34.9  409.0 
280Mike SchnellMEmpty the Tanks II 316   1:34.9  409.0 
281Edward TaylormGee Crew I 316   1:34.9  409.0 
282Paolo ToffoliMEat the Chain I 316   1:34.9  409.0 
283Joseph WebbMSub 7 XVI 315   1:35.2  405.2 
284Wayne BoydMFree Spirits VIII 315   1:35.2  405.2 
285Iain LairdMRed Line Rowers I 315   1:35.2  405.2 
286Carol McilvaneFPaddy Power I 315   1:35.2  405.2 
287Peter HickingMEmpty the Tanks II 315   1:35.2  405.2 
288SimonJmFree Spirits III 315   1:35.2  405.2 
289Murphy PepperMAge Without Limits II 315   1:35.2  405.2 
290Christian EliadesMSub 7 XVI 314   1:35.5  401.3 
291Wayne ChaseMThe Banana Boat I 314   1:35.5  401.3 
292Chris VenablesmEmpty the Tanks I 313   1:35.8  397.5 
293Andy BurrowsMTeam Oarsome III 313   1:35.8  397.5 
294Pier NijenhuismRowPro Rowers II 313   1:35.8  397.5 
295MaxwellMRiverway RC I 313   1:35.8  397.5 
296GLC Carl FrickerMPaddy Power X 313   1:35.8  397.5 
297Ray HughesmPaddy Power IV 312   1:36.2  393.7 
298Julian GrahamMRiverway RC I 312   1:36.2  393.7 
299J CropperFMAD I 312   1:36.2  393.7 
300jtchMFree Spirits IX 312   1:36.2  393.7 
301Peter Weiß lwtmFree Spirits IV 311   1:36.5  389.9 
302Hannah HawkinsFTeam Oarsome I 311   1:36.5  389.9 
303David ChambersMAge Without Limits II 310   1:36.8  386.2 
304FF Nathan TaylorMPaddy Power X 310   1:36.8  386.2 
305Harry PmSub 7 XI 310   1:36.8  386.2 
306NC StanleyMAge Without Limits II 310   1:36.8  386.2 
307Triin TammelehtFSõudespinning Estonia I 310   1:36.8  386.2 
308John TustingMFree Spirits IX 310   1:36.8  386.2 
309Tory Wanchalerm CharnvisesMSub 7 XVII 309   1:37.1  382.5 
310Gerry KeatingMPaddy Power X 309   1:37.1  382.5 
311M Pennell7MSub 7 XVII 309   1:37.1  382.5 
312FF CharltonmPaddy Power V 309   1:37.1  382.5 
313Tracy WatkinsFSub 7 II 309   1:37.1  382.5 
314ElliePFMAD II 309   1:37.1  382.5 
315Mark OvertonmThe Banana Boat I 309   1:37.1  382.5 
316Nino GrgurovicMC2TweetCrew V 309   1:37.1  382.5 
317edward jacksonMEmpty the Tanks III 308   1:37.4  378.8 
318pollyb1942mAge Without Limits I 308   1:37.4  378.8 
319Little IanMThe Banana Boat II 308   1:37.4  378.8 
320FF Kev HollisMPaddy Power XI 308   1:37.4  378.8 
321Klaus-Dieter GötzMSYC Rowing Crew II 308   1:37.4  378.8 
322David PlumbmFree Spirits V 307   1:37.7  375.1 
323David HowellsMAge Without Limits III 307   1:37.7  375.1 
324David TaylorMFree Spirits IX 307   1:37.7  375.1 
325Les WhitakerMRowPro Rowers IV 307   1:37.7  375.1 
326Helen HFSub 7 III 306   1:38.0  371.4 
327GLC Adrian MillerMPaddy Power XI 306   1:38.0  371.4 
328FF Jonny RaynerMPaddy Power XI 306   1:38.0  371.4 
329FF Anastasia Fanta CousinsFPaddy Power II 306   1:38.0  371.4 
330Steve WiserMFree Spirits X 306   1:38.0  371.4 
331colin bradleyMFree Spirits X 306   1:38.0  371.4 
332WaynemRiverway RC II 306   1:38.0  371.4 
333Greg MatthewsMSub 7 XVII 305   1:38.4  367.8 
334Dave Moores (FF)MForum Flyers VII 305   1:38.4  367.8 
335Amy StewartFDLC Gidea Park I 305   1:38.4  367.8 
336sara PigottFPaddy Power III 305   1:38.4  367.8 
337Dawn SpearsFSub 7 IV 305   1:38.4  367.8 
338Kelly SapsfordfMAD III 305   1:38.4  367.8 
339Helen TilleyFTaff Attack Racing I 305   1:38.4  367.8 
340Jef 76k+MSub 7 XVIII 304   1:38.7  364.2 
341Carol WoodwardfSub 7 V 304   1:38.7  364.2 
342Peter TullettmFree Spirits VI 304   1:38.7  364.2 
343_Dougie Lawson [S7]MSub 7 XVIII 304   1:38.7  364.2 
344Hannah NolanFRiverway RC I 304   1:38.7  364.2 
345DLCSimonHmDLCBromsgrove I 304   1:38.7  364.2 
346Dino LoizouMSub 7 XVIII 303   1:39.0  360.6 
347Olja KivistikfSõudespinning Estonia II 303   1:39.0  360.6 
348Carolyn GershfRowPro Rowers II 303   1:39.0  360.6 
349Tarmo JõeveermRowPro Rowers III 303   1:39.0  360.6 
350chrisifpublicmSub 7 XII 302   1:39.3  357.0 
351Martyn Smith PPMPaddy Power XII 302   1:39.3  357.0 
352DLCTrevorRmDLCBromsgrove II 302   1:39.3  357.0 
353Nigel CoulsonMDLC Gidea Park IV 302   1:39.3  357.0 
354Debbie BarberFForum Flyers II 302   1:39.3  357.0 
355DarinMSub 7 XIX 301   1:39.7  353.5 
356OranjmIndependent II 301   1:39.7  353.5 
357Ellie BrownFForum Flyers III 301   1:39.7  353.5 
358FF Nigel TaylorMPaddy Power XII 301   1:39.7  353.5 
359Boris BossimFree Spirits VII 301   1:39.7  353.5 
360Elliot CM ThomasMForum Flyers VIII 301   1:39.7  353.5 
361Jo AndrewsFSub 7 VI 300   1:40.0  350.0 
362Anke MolkenthinfPaddy Power IV 300   1:40.0  350.0 
363Daniel KeelingmDLC Gidea Park IV 300   1:40.0  350.0 
364MarjorieFSub 7 VII 300   1:40.0  350.0 
365GLC Mike FoxmPaddy Power VI 300   1:40.0  350.0 
366Anita WellsFC2TweetCrew I 299   1:40.3  346.5 
367Joe A KeatingmPaddy Power VII 298   1:40.7  343.0 
368Liz_bFSub 7 VIII 298   1:40.7  343.0 
369Steve SempertMSub 7 XIX 297   1:41.0  339.6 
370Dan BurpeeMSub 7 XIX 297   1:41.0  339.6 
371julian stansfieldmPaddy Power VIII 297   1:41.0  339.6 
372Paul CraftmThe Banana Boat II 297   1:41.0  339.6 
373Daniel SibiliamC2TweetCrew V 297   1:41.0  339.6 
374Joanna AllsebrookfSub 7 IX 296   1:41.4  336.2 
375Big HMSub 7 XX 294   1:42.0  329.4 
376FF Carl MillsMPaddy Power XII 294   1:42.0  329.4 
377FF Bob GuestMPaddy Power XIII 293   1:42.4  326.1 
378Claire MilneFDLC Gidea Park II 293   1:42.4  326.1 
379RodgerMFree Spirits X 293   1:42.4  326.1 
380Sandra PilsonFSub 7 X 292   1:42.7  322.7 
381Bryan TapsellmSub 7 XIII 291   1:43.1  319.4 
382Helen PerryFSub 7 XI 291   1:43.1  319.4 
383Christine WojcikFFree Spirits I 291   1:43.1  319.4 
384Andy BartleyMMAD VII 291   1:43.1  319.4 
385FF Chris WoodingMPaddy Power XIII 290   1:43.4  316.2 
386Alan Strang (LWT)mIndependent II 290   1:43.4  316.2 
387James Hall jnrMSub 7 XX 290   1:43.4  316.2 
388andy68mDLC Gidea Park V 290   1:43.4  316.2 
389GLC Andy FranksMPaddy Power XIII 290   1:43.4  316.2 
390JKH7MPaddy Power XIV 289   1:43.8  312.9 
391Frans VliegenbergMC2TweetCrew V 289   1:43.8  312.9 
392Tim KirkhammThe Banana Boat II 289   1:43.8  312.9 
393Roger BurrellmFree Spirits VIII 289   1:43.8  312.9 
394sabina lanzonifE.R.G. I 289   1:43.8  312.9 
395Terry MasonMDLC Gidea Park V 288   1:44.2  309.7 
396Tracy MotznyFAge Without Limits I 287   1:44.5  306.4 
397Steve GmForum Flyers VIII 287   1:44.5  306.4 
398Claire BoycefDLC Gidea Park III 287   1:44.5  306.4 
399Roger CruttendenMGee Crew III 287   1:44.5  306.4 
400stacey qfForum Flyers IV 287   1:44.5  306.4 
401Rita RisleyfGee Crew I 287   1:44.5  306.4 
402Arlene Wade (TO)fTeam Oarsome II 287   1:44.5  306.4 
403GLC Mike EvansMPaddy Power XIV 287   1:44.5  306.4 
404Chris BrettMMAD VII 287   1:44.5  306.4 
405Kimberley Naylor-PerrottFSub 7 XII 287   1:44.5  306.4 
406Pat CoyleFC2TweetCrew II 286   1:44.9  303.3 
407Ida PoppenFRote 87 RK I 286   1:44.9  303.3 
408BirkyboymSub 7 XIV 285   1:45.3  300.1 
409Helen FloydFPaddy Power V 284   1:45.6  296.9 
410siobhan wFMAD IV 284   1:45.6  296.9 
411Jonathan VictoryMFree Spirits XI 284   1:45.6  296.9 
412Jane DaffernFFree Spirits II 283   1:46.0  293.8 
413ruthbFSub 7 XIII 283   1:46.0  293.8 
414Sara LittlefieldfPaddy Power VI 282   1:46.4  290.7 
415Mags HindfThe Banana Boat I 282   1:46.4  290.7 
416KevinMRiverway RC II 282   1:46.4  290.7 
417Steve PricemMAD VI 282   1:46.4  290.7 
418DLCGemmaMfDLCBromsgrove I 281   1:46.8  287.6 
419Jenna Ramsin EklundfRote 87 RK II 280   1:47.1  284.6 
420Gemma Roberts (littlegem)FSub 7 XIV 279   1:47.5  281.5 
421Annette WammenfRowPro Rowers III 279   1:47.5  281.5 
422Margo JamesfRowPro Rowers IV 278   1:47.9  278.5 
423Maaike LangelaanFRowPro Rowers IV 278   1:47.9  278.5 
424Sarah WyngFPaddy Power VII 277   1:48.3  275.5 
425DLCAliceFDLCBromsgrove II 277   1:48.3  275.5 
426Jackie HicksFIndependent I 277   1:48.3  275.5 
427clareburrellfFree Spirits III 277   1:48.3  275.5 
428Kay HughesFTeam Oarsome III 277   1:48.3  275.5 
429Lindsay HewittFDLC Gidea Park IV 276   1:48.7  272.5 
430ShirleyFForum Flyers V 276   1:48.7  272.5 
431Tony WalkerMThe Banana Boat II 276   1:48.7  272.5 
432Michelle ToyFC2TweetCrew III 275   1:49.1  269.6 
433Jet Ski LadyFSub 7 XV 275   1:49.1  269.6 
434Vicky GraingerfThe Banana Boat II 275   1:49.1  269.6 
435Jamie KirkhammThe Banana Boat III 275   1:49.1  269.6 
436LaceyFPaddy Power VIII 275   1:49.1  269.6 
437ianahmRed Line Rowers I 274   1:49.5  266.7 
438ellemmeFSub 7 XVI 274   1:49.5  266.7 
439Barry TurnermSub 7 XV 274   1:49.5  266.7 
440Christine GoodwinFTaff Attack Racing II 274   1:49.5  266.7 
441Dan FarmermForum Flyers VIII 274   1:49.5  266.7 
442dlcJulieRfDLCBromsgrove III 273   1:49.9  263.7 
443TFRiverway RC II 273   1:49.9  263.7 
444Yasmin MarksfSub 7 XVI 272   1:50.3  260.9 
445FF Diane O'ConnellFPaddy Power IX 272   1:50.3  260.9 
446Mrs Vincent247FPaddy Power X 272   1:50.3  260.9 
447DLCJuliePfDLCBromsgrove III 272   1:50.3  260.9 
448diana kornbrotFSub 7 XVII 272   1:50.3  260.9 
449Thomas HentonmThe Banana Boat III 272   1:50.3  260.9 
450Georgina PriceFForum Flyers VI 272   1:50.3  260.9 
451Charlotte RooneyFPaddy Power XI 271   1:50.7  258.0 
452Brit HaugsengFFree Spirits IV 271   1:50.7  258.0 
453Nerissa Lindstrom (SHO)FSub 7 XVIII 270   1:51.1  255.2 
454Albert kempmSub 7 XVII 269   1:51.5  252.3 
455Art MackieMDLC Gidea Park V 269   1:51.5  252.3 
456Cara O'ChinnfPaddy Power IX 267   1:52.4  246.7 
457Jane BerridgefSub 7 XVIII 266   1:52.8  244.0 
458James HindmThe Banana Boat III 266   1:52.8  244.0 
459Dona HallFSub 7 XIX 264   1:53.6  238.5 
460JaniceFMAD V 264   1:53.6  238.5 
461Mark BurgeMSub 7 XX 264   1:53.6  238.5 
462Rick BaykomForum Flyers VIII 264   1:53.6  238.5 
463DLCSueTFDLCBromsgrove III 263   1:54.1  235.8 
464Rosie NixhollsFGee Crew II 263   1:54.1  235.8 
465Norma BruceFPaddy Power XII 261   1:54.9  230.5 
466Becky CastroFC2TweetCrew IV 261   1:54.9  230.5 
467GLC Sally WadefPaddy Power X 261   1:54.9  230.5 
468Clare TustingFFree Spirits V 260   1:55.4  227.8 
469Trish WrightfFree Spirits VI 259   1:55.8  225.2 
470Jack MayormThe Banana Boat III 258   1:56.3  222.6 
471AilishFRowPro Rowers IV 258   1:56.3  222.6 
472Anne YatesFMAD VI 258   1:56.3  222.6 
473PFRiverway RC II 258   1:56.3  222.6 
474Caroline JoynsonfEmpty the Tanks I 257   1:56.7  220.0 
475Wendy MatthewsFSub 7 XX 256   1:57.2  217.5 
476Catherine BoothfC2TweetCrew V 256   1:57.2  217.5 
477Jade O'KanefPaddy Power XI 256   1:57.2  217.5 
478Diana HendersonFRowPro Rowers IV 256   1:57.2  217.5 
479Jackie GillFThe Banana Boat III 256   1:57.2  217.5 
480Katy KirkhamfThe Banana Boat IV 255   1:57.6  214.9 
481DLCLizGfDLCBromsgrove III 254   1:58.1  212.4 
482Mario 'Spitfire' MarksmSub 7 XIX 253   1:58.6  209.9 
483warriorwomanFSub 7 XXI 252   1:59.0  207.4 
484Susan Young LWTfSub 7 XX 252   1:59.0  207.4 
485schfarrisFFree Spirits VII 252   1:59.0  207.4 
486Ali BayfordFSub 7 XXI 251   1:59.5  205.0 
487Jennifer VictoryfFree Spirits VIII 251   1:59.5  205.0 
488Shannon Beckerlegg(11)fGee Crew II 251   1:59.5  205.0 
489DimkafSub 7 XXI 250   2:00.0  202.5 
490Mark PowellMSub 7 XXI 250   2:00.0  202.5 
491Rachel EdwardsfSub 7 XXI 250   2:00.0  202.5 
492Jackie O'KanefPaddy Power XII 249   2:00.5  200.1 
493Claire LashmarfDLC Gidea Park V 248   2:01.0  197.7 
494Jenny WoodfordFDLC Gidea Park V 247   2:01.5  195.3 
495pollys1942FAge Without Limits II 246   2:02.0  193.0 
496DLCAnnFFDLCBromsgrove IV 244   2:03.0  188.3 
497Melissa KFC2TweetCrew VI 243   2:03.5  186.0 
498Lesley GavinFScotland the Wave I 243   2:03.5  186.0 
499Kim KirkhamfThe Banana Boat IV 243   2:03.5  186.0 
500Charles MorleyMSub 7 XXII 243   2:03.5  186.0 
501MaiaFForum Flyers VII 242   2:04.0  183.7 
502Laura PeggfThe Banana Boat IV 242   2:04.0  183.7 
503Emma PoppenFRote 87 RK II 242   2:04.0  183.7 
504Huw ThomasMFree Spirits XI 242   2:04.0  183.7 
505Gillian BurrellfFree Spirits IX 242   2:04.0  183.7 
506GLC Sian ButlerFPaddy Power XIII 241   2:04.5  181.4 
507Olivia SmithFFree Spirits IX 241   2:04.5  181.4 
508Susan GfForum Flyers VIII 239   2:05.5  177.0 
509Allison StrangFFree Spirits X 238   2:06.1  174.8 
510Sheena EvansfSub 7 XXII 237   2:06.6  172.6 
511Matt J ClarkemSub 7 XXII 237   2:06.6  172.6 
512connor stansfieldmPaddy Power XIII 235   2:07.7  168.2 
513Anya 'Little Bird' FlemingfMAD VII 235   2:07.7  168.2 
514Hannah Hutchby (14)fSub 7 XXII 233   2:08.8  164.0 
515S BensonMSub 7 XXII 233   2:08.8  164.0 
516Penny BatesfSub 7 XXIII 233   2:08.8  164.0 
517Jo BurgerfMAD VII 233   2:08.8  164.0 
518NickyBFThe Banana Boat IV 232   2:09.3  161.9 
519Sarah HfSub 7 XXIII 231   2:09.9  159.8 
520shane shawMForum Flyers IX 230   2:10.4  157.7 
521andrewcrystalMForum Flyers IX 230   2:10.4  157.7 
522Christine LeithFC2TweetCrew VI 229   2:11.0  155.7 
523Benjamin Budzien (9)mSYC Rowing Crew II 228   2:11.6  153.6 
524Benjamin Budzien (10)mSYC Rowing Crew II 228   2:11.6  153.6 
525Isabel CastroFC2TweetCrew VI 228   2:11.6  153.6 
526Ethel Spears (79)FSub 7 XXIII 226   2:12.7  149.6 
527Anne Hoeke (2000)fC2TweetCrew VI 226   2:12.7  149.6 
528NarrissafRiverway RC II 225   2:13.3  147.7 
529Lauren BeckerleggfGee Crew III 225   2:13.3  147.7 
530Stanley Andrews (11)mSub 7 XXIII 224   2:13.9  145.7 
531Arthur Hoeke (2000)mC2TweetCrew VI 223   2:14.5  143.8 
532jean curranfEmpty the Tanks II 223   2:14.5  143.8 
533Lucy KeatingfPaddy Power XIV 222   2:15.1  141.8 
534Clare Kearney (SHO)fSub 7 XXIII 221   2:15.7  139.9 
535Ali Bayford7FSub 7 XXIV 221   2:15.7  139.9 
536GLC Joanne YatesFPaddy Power XIV 219   2:17.0  136.2 
537DLCPaulTmDLCBromsgrove IV 218   2:17.6  134.3 
538FreakyfFree Spirits X 217   2:18.2  132.5 
539Keisha KirkhamfThe Banana Boat IV 215   2:19.5  128.8 
540Alice R Hutchby (12)fSub 7 XXIV 214   2:20.2  127.0 
541Meg (10)fC2TweetCrew VII 213   2:20.8  125.3 
542mjpermuthfAge Without Limits II 209   2:23.5  118.3 
543Konrad Lawson (12)mSub 7 XXIV 208   2:24.2  116.7 
544GeorgeBinghamMSub 7 XXIV 206   2:25.6  113.3 
545Lisa Berridge (11)fSub 7 XXIV 204   2:27.1  110.1 
546Ethan K (8)mC2TweetCrew VII 201   2:29.3  105.3 
547Sabine HowardfSub 7 XXV 200   2:30.0  103.7 
548Julie WebbFSub 7 XXV 200   2:30.0  103.7 
549Flo Andrews (9)fSub 7 XXV 199   2:30.8  102.2 
550Nikki HoyFSub 7 XXV 196   2:33.1  97.6 
551Klemen H. (age 8)mC2TweetCrew VII 193   2:35.4  93.2 
552Mrs KfSub 7 XXV 189   2:38.7  87.5 
553DanifForum Flyers IX 186   2:41.3  83.4 
554Noah DoddmSub 7 XXVI 185   2:42.2  82.1 
555XaviermRiverway RC III 184   2:43.0  80.8 
556SarahW (12)fSub 7 XXVI 182   2:44.8  78.1 
557Steph GilewiczfSub 7 XXVI 175   2:51.4  69.5 
558Melanie WheelerFSub 7 XXVI 170   2:56.5  63.7 
559Mrs BeowulfFPaddy Power XIV 165   3:01.8  58.2 
560Quintin 10mRiverway RC III 159   3:08.7  52.1 
561leah stansfieldfPaddy Power XV 158   3:09.9  51.1 
562Joshua Lindstrom SHO (6)mSub 7 XXVI 156   3:12.3  49.2 
563Helena H. (age 6)fC2TweetCrew VII 156   3:12.3  49.2 
564Max Matthews (6)mSub 7 XXVII 154   3:14.8  47.3 
565Burgey juniormSub 7 XXVII 152   3:17.4  45.5 
566d stansfieldMPaddy Power XV 150   3:20.0  43.7 
567Ewan H (6)mSub 7 XXVII 149   3:21.3  42.9 
568Connor Lindstrom SHO (8)mSub 7 XXVII 147   3:24.1  41.2 
569Lois K (7)fC2TweetCrew VII 146   3:25.5  40.3 
570Eleanor MossfIndependent II 142   3:31.3  37.1 
571Cathy WilliamsFPaddy Power XV 139   3:35.8  34.8 
572Ethan MossmIndependent III 137   3:39.0  33.3 
573Sophie Gee (age 6)fSub 7 XXVII 133   3:45.6  30.5 
574Miss BfSub 7 XXVIII 127   3:56.2  26.6 
575Fin Hoy (10)mSub 7 XXVIII 124   4:01.9  24.7 
576Luka Kearney (SHO) (6)fSub 7 XXVIII 123   4:03.9  24.1 
577Holly Berridge (6)fSub 7 XXVIII 121   4:07.9  23.0 
578Jorja Lindstrom SHO (5)fSub 7 XXVIII 121   4:07.9  23.0 
579Owen ThomasmSub 7 XXIX 120   4:10.0  22.4 
580Harry ThomasmSub 7 XXIX 117   4:16.4  20.8 
581Lila HowardfSub 7 XXIX 117   4:16.4  20.8 
582Olive Andrews (7)fSub 7 XXIX 114   4:23.2  19.2 
583Sophie Crowle (age 6)fSub 7 XXIX 112   4:27.9  18.2 
584Daniella Kearney SHO (7)fSub 7 XXX 112   4:27.9  18.2 
585jaden farrell-manfPaddy Power XV 103   4:51.3  14.2 
586Toby Spears-WebbmSub 7 XXX 99   5:03.0  12.6 
587Lucy (aged 5)fSub 7 XXX 96   5:12.5  11.5 
588Alex WhalemForum Flyers IX 94   5:19.1  10.8 
589Ben StansbiemSub 7 XXX 73   6:51.0  5.0 
590Harry Jarvis (age 4)mSub 7 XXX 72   6:56.7  4.8 
591Lily TustingfFree Spirits XI 69   7:14.8  4.3 
592Hazel WhalefForum Flyers IX 55   9:05.5  2.2 
593Ben (aged 2)mSub 7 XXXI 47  10:38.3  1.3 
594Harry Powell(2)mSub 7 XXXI 40  12:30.0  0.8 
595SoftbellyButchfPaddy Power XV 3   2:46:40.0  0.0 
1
109 pts
MAD I 376m
Rob Smith (H)
James Hilston (H)
Dave Marshall (H)
Mark Mitchell (L)
J Cropper (F)
2
108 pts
Forum Flyers I 369m
Dirk Möller (H)
macroth (H)
Matt B Brown (H)
Nick Molloy (L)
Taru Calonius (F)
3
107 pts
MAD II 368m
Simon Handley (H)
Graham Benton (H)
Jon Goodall (H)
Kieran Cahill (L)
EllieP (F)
4
106 pts
Sub 7 I 361.8m
Paulie_armstrong (H)
Andrew Mudge (H)
David Scott (H)
Rob J Wilson (L)
Sallyann Fisher (F)
5
105 pts
MAD III 361.6m
Rich Blagrove (H)
Chris Barker (H)
j.d (H)
Hywel Davies MAD (L)
Kelly Sapsford (F)
6
104 pts
Paddy Power I 359m
Beowulf (H)
Jason McCormack (H)
FF Andrew Windsor (H)
Jonathan Doyle (L)
Carol Mcilvane (F)
7
103 pts
Team Oarsome I 358.2m
Al Taylor (H)
Jon Bone (H)
ButchTO (H)
Ben Gittus-Smith (L)
Hannah Hawkins (F)
8
102 pts
Sub 7 II 354.6m
Ross Hawkins(SHO) (H)
BarnettSimon (H)
Casey Clarke (H)
Joe Clark (L)
Tracy Watkins (F)
9
101 pts
C2TweetCrew I 354m
Marcus Schug (H)
Maurits Schornagel (H)
Andy J Pearce (H)
Borut Hafner (L)
Anita Wells (F)
10
100 pts
DLC Gidea Park I 351m
Dan Winney (H)
Si Wilson Storey (H)
Robert Mayes (H)
Joe Giggins (L)
Amy Stewart (F)
11
99 pts
Free Spirits I 351m
Selyaninov Vladimir (H)
Jonathan Davis (H)
Seb Miller (H)
Odd G. Aarrestad (L)
Christine Wojcik (F)
12
98 pts
RowPro Rowers I 350.6m
Sergio Botti (H)
Sebastien Lallier (H)
Bjorn_Stensheim (H)
Ruud LW (L)
Anne Bourlioux (F)
13
97 pts
Forum Flyers II 350m
hjs (H)
Mark Christie (H)
Ryan Laos (H)
Greg Forbes (L)
Debbie Barber (F)
14
96 pts
Sub 7 III 347m
Eddie Ventress (H)
Peter Skene (H)
dennis robinson (H)
James Howard (L)
Helen H (F)
15
95 pts
Paddy Power II 345.2m
FF Alex Rhodes (H)
FF Karl Mullins (H)
FF Paul Robson (H)
O'Dimos (L)
FF Anastasia Fanta Cousins (F)
16
94 pts
Sõudespinning Estonia I 344.2m
Silver Kuusik (H)
Aivar Samoilov (H)
Jüri Ellen (H)
Aleksei Lipintsov (L)
Triin Tammeleht (F)
17
93 pts
Forum Flyers III 344m
Frank Noorlander (H)
Lindsayh (H)
Wiecher (H)
Will Haskell (L)
Ellie Brown (F)
18
92 pts
Sub 7 IV 342m
jonasm (H)
Andy Osborn (H)
Richard Cheeseman (H)
Dimos (L)
Dawn Spears (F)
19
91 pts
SYC Rowing Crew I 341.8m
André Budzien (H)
André Hennings (H)
C. Schanze (H)
sprotte (L)
Heike Haverland (F)
20
90 pts
C2TweetCrew II 341.8m
Phil Hoyle (H)
Wim Oosterveld (H)
Ralf Achenbach (H)
Marc Sibilia (L)
Pat Coyle (F)
21
89 pts
MAD IV 341.8m
Sir P (H)
Matt Hellier (H)
Pete Marston (H)
Pantin Heavilee (L)
siobhan w (F)
22
88 pts
Paddy Power III 339.8m
FF Michael Ferguson (H)
Maurice O'Kane (H)
FF Adam Peers (H)
Bezza O'reilly (L)
sara Pigott (F)
23
87 pts
Independent I 339m
david blanksby (H)
Will K-T (bewdleywill) (H)
Craig Hudson (H)
Graham Moss (L)
Jackie Hicks (F)
24
86 pts
Rote 87 RK I 338.8m
Johan Eklund (H)
D Wiklander (H)
Thomas Poppen (H)
Conny J. (L)
Ida Poppen (F)
25
85 pts
Free Spirits II 338.8m
Jonathan Ashmore (H)
Radek Zaruba (H)
Morten Haugseng (H)
SanderJRoosendaal (L)
Jane Daffern (F)
26
84 pts
Sub 7 V 338.6m
Louis Rennocks (H)
Warren Matthews (H)
TimDAV8 (H)
Steve Berridge (L)
Carol Woodward (F)
27
83 pts
Gee Crew I 338.4m
Little Jimmy (H)
Simon Newton (H)
Andy Parkes (H)
Edward Taylor (L)
Rita Risley (F)
28
82 pts
Taff Attack Racing I 335.8m
Stan Nwaka (H)
Gwyn Samuel (H)
Phil Tilley (H)
KevO (L)
Helen Tilley (F)
29
81 pts
DLC Gidea Park II 334.8m
Steve Jennings (H)
Ross Botley (H)
Neil Tilbury (H)
Stuart Power (L)
Claire Milne (F)
30
80 pts
Sub 7 VI 334.8m
Mike Pearce (MPx) (H)
Neil Barnard (H)
Mark Lindstrom SHO (H)
Andy Pennel (L)
Jo Andrews (F)
31
79 pts
DLCBromsgrove I 333.4m
DLCAdamB (H)
DLCGazW (H)
DLCGaz? (H)
DLCSimonH (L)
DLCGemmaM (F)
32
78 pts
Team Oarsome II 332.6m
Dave Chmilowskyj (H)
Graham Todd (H)
Dave Speed (H)
Stuart Bizzarri (L)
Arlene Wade (TO) (F)
33
77 pts
Sub 7 VII 332.4m
Andy Orphanides (H)
mbankes (H)
Simon Oldfield (H)
Bezza O'Guinness (L)
Marjorie (F)
34
76 pts
Forum Flyers IV 332.4m
Nigel Farmer (H)
W de Jong (H)
David Whale (H)
John Ferdinando (L)
stacey q (F)
35
75 pts
MAD V 331.4m
John O'Grady (H)
KevP (H)
Super Kirky (H)
Wullie Brown (L)
Janice (F)
36
74 pts
RowPro Rowers II 330.6m
Stewart Wyllie (H)
Charlie Brown (H)
Rick James (H)
Pier Nijenhuis (L)
Carolyn Gersh (F)
37
73 pts
Free Spirits III 330m
Barry Stults (H)
matt nicholls (H)
Pete Jain (H)
SimonJ (L)
clareburrell (F)
38
72 pts
Paddy Power IV 329.8m
FF Andy Bennett (H)
PPalan (H)
FF Chris Wilson (H)
Ray Hughes (L)
Anke Molkenthin (F)
39
71 pts
C2TweetCrew III 329.2m
Kay Bieri (H)
William Gooner Hawkins (H)
J Carlos Castro (H)
Johan Hoeke (L)
Michelle Toy (F)
40
70 pts
Sub 7 VIII 327.8m
Gareth Thomas (H)
Haggers (H)
Ant Stansbie (H)
Martin Pennel (L)
Liz_b (F)
41
69 pts
Sub 7 IX 325.2m
Anthony Gothard (H)
bakudaina1 (H)
Andy Hawkins (H)
David Patch (L)
Joanna Allsebrook (F)
42
68 pts
Forum Flyers V 325.2m
Steve Ockerby (H)
Kim Calonius (H)
W.Gerssen (H)
Arno Calonius (L)
Shirley (F)
43
67 pts
Age Without Limits I 324.6m
Steve Motzny (H)
Mark Keown (H)
Jean-Marc Hurni (H)
pollyb1942 (L)
Tracy Motzny (F)
44
66 pts
Empty the Tanks I 324.4m
Mark Bower (H)
Joseph Smyntek (H)
Richard Young (H)
Chris Venables (L)
Caroline Joynson (F)
45
65 pts
DLC Gidea Park III 324.4m
MikeyW (H)
Hughes L D (H)
Lawrence Devon (H)
Mike Brownjohn (L)
Claire Boyce (F)
46
64 pts
Free Spirits IV 323.4m
gregsmith01748 (H)
Joe Lohman (H)
Paul Gould (H)
Peter Weiß lwt (L)
Brit Haugseng (F)
47
63 pts
Sub 7 X 323.2m
Nick Scott (H)
John Deakin (H)
_Giles Clarke [S7] (H)
Planky (L)
Sandra Pilson (F)
48
62 pts
DLCBromsgrove II 322m
DLCPhilM (H)
DLCAndyM (H)
DLCJohnG (H)
DLCTrevorR (L)
DLCAlice (F)
49
61 pts
Sub 7 XI 320.4m
_Rowland Hills [S7] (H)
Richard Hall (H)
DLCIanN (H)
Harry P (L)
Helen Perry (F)
50
60 pts
The Banana Boat I 319.6m
Jordon Musson (H)
Wayne Chase (H)
Little Chris (L)
Mark Overton (L)
Mags Hind (F)
51
59 pts
Free Spirits V 318.4m
Simon Hopkinson (H)
billwright (H)
Paul Victory (H)
David Plumb (L)
Clare Tusting (F)
52
58 pts
Paddy Power V 318m
FF Paul Rankin (H)
P Blight (H)
FF Ian Dooley (H)
FF Charlton (L)
Helen Floyd (F)
53
57 pts
Riverway RC I 316.4m
Matt Manser (H)
Maxwell (H)
Julian Graham (H)
Mark B (L)
Hannah Nolan (F)
54
56 pts
Sub 7 XII 316.4m
Paul Wilkinson (H)
Paul Duncan (H)
Gwyn Tegai Roberts (H)
chrisifpublic (L)
Kimberley Naylor-Perrott (F)
55
55 pts
Team Oarsome III 315.2m
George King (H)
Andy Burrows (H)
Gregory Cook (L)
Matt Newman (L)
Kay Hughes (F)
56
54 pts
Free Spirits VI 315.2m
Steve Smith (H)
Matthew Leonard (H)
Dan Apps (H)
Peter Tullett (L)
Trish Wright (F)
57
53 pts
Forum Flyers VI 314.4m
Graham Lay (H)
Chris Whale (H)
Glen Rhook (L)
Steve Burke (L)
Georgina Price (F)
58
52 pts
MAD VI 313.8m
Tim Pike (H)
Nik Fleming (H)
Matt M (H)
Steve Price (L)
Anne Yates (F)
59
51 pts
RowPro Rowers III 313.6m
David Junta (H)
Robert Snapper (H)
haiggy (H)
Tarmo Jõeveer (L)
Annette Wammen (F)
60
50 pts
C2TweetCrew IV 312.6m
Martyn Smith (H)
Tyler Peacock (H)
Tim Kemmer (L)
Herman de Boer (L)
Becky Castro (F)
61
49 pts
Paddy Power VI 311.6m
FF Pooley (H)
FF Stephen Mitchell (H)
FF Keith Whitgreave (H)
GLC Mike Fox (L)
Sara Littlefield (F)
62
48 pts
Sub 7 XIII 311.4m
Simon Lake (H)
Tom Jarvis (H)
Jason L Wheeler (H)
Bryan Tapsell (L)
ruthb (F)
63
47 pts
Free Spirits VII 309.8m
Tom Begley (H)
alan wisniewski (H)
Thomas W-P (H)
Boris Bossi (L)
schfarris (F)
64
46 pts
Paddy Power VII 308.8m
paul 42 (H)
FF Conrad Kirkham (H)
GLC Ken Drakes (H)
Joe A Keating (L)
Sarah Wyng (F)
65
45 pts
Gee Crew II 307.4m
Peter Baxter (H)
Funkyrower (H)
Andy Cole (H)
Shannon Beckerlegg(11) (L)
Rosie Nixholls (F)
66
44 pts
Sub 7 XIV 306.8m
Peter Head (H)
Mike Wrenn (H)
Rod Chinn HWT (SUB7) (H)
Birkyboy (L)
Gemma Roberts (littlegem) (F)
67
43 pts
Paddy Power VIII 306.8m
FF Carl Jones (H)
DJMarks (H)
jtb (H)
julian stansfield (L)
Lacey (F)
68
42 pts
DLC Gidea Park IV 306.2m
Rich Bedford (H)
Nigel Coulson (H)
Dave Brinsmead (L)
Daniel Keeling (L)
Lindsay Hewitt (F)
69
41 pts
Sub 7 XV 301.6m
Clinton Kearney SHO (H)
richard collins (H)
mcfc (H)
Barry Turner (L)
Jet Ski Lady (F)
70
40 pts
Free Spirits VIII 300.4m
Andrew Stanway (H)
Gary Dakin (H)
Wayne Boyd (H)
Roger Burrell (L)
Jennifer Victory (F)
71
39 pts
Forum Flyers VII 299.6m
rjw (H)
Dave Moores (FF) (H)
roadrunner (L)
The Ref (L)
Maia (F)
72
38 pts
Sub 7 XVI 298.2m
Ian Howse (H)
Joseph Webb (H)
Christian Eliades (H)
Yasmin Marks (L)
ellemme (F)
73
37 pts
Paddy Power IX 298m
FF Andy Hughes (H)
Steve Jepson (H)
FF Bryn Jones (H)
Cara O'Chinn (L)
FF Diane O'Connell (F)
74
36 pts
C2TweetCrew V 293.6m
Nino Grgurovic (H)
Frans Vliegenberg (H)
Barry Dussault (L)
Daniel Sibilia (L)
Catherine Booth (F)
75
35 pts
Paddy Power X 293m
GLC Carl Fricker (H)
FF Nathan Taylor (H)
Gerry Keating (H)
GLC Sally Wade (L)
Mrs Vincent247 (F)
76
34 pts
Sub 7 XVII 292.8m
Tory Wanchalerm Charnvises (H)
M Pennell7 (H)
Greg Matthews (H)
Albert kemp (L)
diana kornbrot (F)
77
33 pts
Sub 7 XVIII 289.4m
Jef 76k+ (H)
_Dougie Lawson [S7] (H)
Dino Loizou (H)
Jane Berridge (L)
Nerissa Lindstrom (SHO) (F)
78
32 pts
Paddy Power XI 289.4m
FF Kev Hollis (H)
GLC Adrian Miller (H)
FF Jonny Rayner (H)
Jade O'Kane (L)
Charlotte Rooney (F)
79
31 pts
The Banana Boat II 289m
Little Ian (H)
Tony Walker (H)
Paul Craft (L)
Tim Kirkham (L)
Vicky Grainger (F)
80
30 pts
Independent II 284m
William Hicks (H)
Mike Channin (2) (H)
Oranj (L)
Alan Strang (LWT) (L)
Eleanor Moss (F)
81
29 pts
Sub 7 XIX 282.4m
Darin (H)
Steve Sempert (H)
Dan Burpee (H)
Mario 'Spitfire' Marks (L)
Dona Hall (F)
82
28 pts
Free Spirits IX 282.4m
jtch (H)
John Tusting (H)
David Taylor (H)
Gillian Burrell (L)
Olivia Smith (F)
83
27 pts
Paddy Power XII 281.4m
Martyn Smith PP (H)
FF Nigel Taylor (H)
FF Carl Mills (H)
Jackie O'Kane (L)
Norma Bruce (F)
84
26 pts
Age Without Limits II 278m
Murphy Pepper (H)
David Chambers (H)
NC Stanley (H)
mjpermuth (L)
pollys1942 (F)
85
25 pts
DLCBromsgrove III 278m
DLCAlberto (H)
dlcJulieR (L)
DLCLizG (L)
DLCJulieP (F)
DLCSueT (F)
86
24 pts
RowPro Rowers IV 275.4m
Les Whitaker (H)
Margo James (L)
Maaike Langelaan (F)
Ailish (F)
Diana Henderson (F)
87
23 pts
Forum Flyers VIII 273m
Elliot CM Thomas (H)
Steve G (L)
Dan Farmer (L)
Rick Bayko (L)
Susan G (F)
88
22 pts
Free Spirits X 272m
Steve Wiser (H)
colin bradley (H)
Rodger (H)
Freaky (L)
Allison Strang (F)
89
21 pts
Sub 7 XX 271.2m
Big H (H)
James Hall jnr (H)
Mark Burge (H)
Susan Young LWT (L)
Wendy Matthews (F)
90
20 pts
Paddy Power XIII 269.8m
FF Bob Guest (H)
FF Chris Wooding (H)
GLC Andy Franks (H)
connor stansfield (L)
GLC Sian Butler (F)
91
19 pts
Riverway RC II 268.8m
Kevin (H)
Wayne (L)
Narrissa (L)
T (F)
P (F)
92
18 pts
DLC Gidea Park V 268.4m
Terry Mason (H)
Art Mackie (H)
andy68 (L)
Claire Lashmar (F)
Jenny Woodford (F)
93
17 pts
The Banana Boat III 265.4m
Jamie Kirkham (L)
Thomas Henton (L)
James Hind (L)
Jack Mayor (L)
Jackie Gill (F)
94
16 pts
Sub 7 XXI 250.6m
Mark Powell (H)
Dimka (L)
Rachel Edwards (L)
warriorwoman (F)
Ali Bayford (F)
95
15 pts
The Banana Boat IV 237.4m
Katy Kirkham (L)
Laura Pegg (L)
Keisha Kirkham (L)
Kim Kirkham (F)
NickyB (F)
96
14 pts
Sub 7 XXII 236.6m
Charles Morley (H)
S Benson (H)
Matt J Clarke (L)
Hannah Hutchby (14) (L)
Sheena Evans (F)
97
13 pts
Paddy Power XIV 236.4m
JKH7 (H)
GLC Mike Evans (H)
Lucy Keating (L)
GLC Joanne Yates (F)
Mrs Beowulf (F)
98
12 pts
C2TweetCrew VI 229.8m
Arthur Hoeke (2000) (L)
Anne Hoeke (2000) (L)
Melissa K (F)
Christine Leith (F)
Isabel Castro (F)
99
11 pts
Sub 7 XXIII 227m
Stanley Andrews (11) (L)
Penny Bates (L)
Clare Kearney (SHO) (L)
Sarah H (F)
Ethel Spears (79) (F)
100
10 pts
Sub 7 XXIV 210.6m
GeorgeBingham (H)
Konrad Lawson (12) (L)
Alice R Hutchby (12) (L)
Lisa Berridge (11) (L)
Ali Bayford7 (F)
101
9 pts
Sub 7 XXV 196.8m
Sabine Howard (L)
Flo Andrews (9) (L)
Mrs K (L)
Julie Webb (F)
Nikki Hoy (F)
102
8 pts
C2TweetCrew VII 181.8m
Ethan K (8) (L)
Klemen H. (age 8) (L)
Helena H. (age 6) (L)
Lois K (7) (L)
Meg (10) (F)
103
7 pts
Sub 7 XXVI 173.6m
Noah Dodd (L)
Joshua Lindstrom SHO (6) (L)
Steph Gilewicz (L)
SarahW (12) (F)
Melanie Wheeler (F)
104
6 pts
Forum Flyers IX 159m
shane shaw (H)
andrewcrystal (H)
Alex Whale (L)
Hazel Whale (L)
Dani (F)
105
5 pts
Sub 7 XXVII 147m
Max Matthews (6) (L)
Burgey junior (L)
Ewan H (6) (L)
Connor Lindstrom SHO (8) (L)
Sophie Gee (age 6) (F)
106
4 pts
Sub 7 XXVIII 123.2m
Fin Hoy (10) (L)
Luka Kearney (SHO) (6) (L)
Holly Berridge (6) (L)
Jorja Lindstrom SHO (5) (L)
Miss B (F)
107
3 pts
Sub 7 XXIX 116m
Owen Thomas (L)
Harry Thomas (L)
Olive Andrews (7) (L)
Sophie Crowle (age 6) (L)
Lila Howard (F)
108
2 pts
Paddy Power XV 110.6m
d stansfield (H)
leah stansfield (L)
jaden farrell-man (L)
SoftbellyButch (L)
Cathy Williams (F)
109
1 pt
Sub 7 XXX 90.4m
Toby Spears-Webb (L)
Ben Stansbie (L)
Harry Jarvis (age 4) (L)
Lucy (aged 5) (L)
Daniella Kearney SHO (7) (F)
110Fitness Matters I356.5m
Ollie Osborne (H)
Stuart Thorp (H)
 
111 Once We Were Tribesports I356m
thornmaster (H)
StJohn Ford (H)
Jamie Pierce (H)
 
112Team AEGON I348m
Scott Rutherford (H)
 
113Ski Erg I338m
Alan McGlaughlin (H)
 
114RowElite I337m
Andy Cotten (H)
 
115E.R.G. I333.3m
gianmaria grassi (H)
Danilo Rovelli (H)
sabina lanzoni (L)
 
116Sõudespinning Estonia II325m
Aivar Vaus (H)
Olja Kivistik (L)
 
117Red Line Rowers I319.5m
snavebelac (H)
graham fisher (H)
Iain Laird (H)
ianah (L)
118Eat the Chain I316m
Paolo Toffoli (H)
 
119Taff Attack Racing II310.6m
Robert Alderson (H)
Chippy (H)
Christine Goodwin (F)
 
120Empty the Tanks III308m
edward jackson (H)
 
121Age Without Limits III307m
David Howells (H)
 
122Empty the Tanks II296.7m
Andrew Hewitt (H)
Mike Schnell (H)
Peter Hicking (H)
jean curran (L)
123SYC Rowing Crew II276.2m
Lars Haverland (H)
Klaus-Dieter Götz (H)
Benjamin Budzien (9) (L)
Benjamin Budzien (10) (L)
124MAD VII261.5m
Andy Bartley (H)
Chris Brett (H)
Anya 'Little Bird' Fleming (L)
Jo Burger (F)
125Rote 87 RK II261m
Jenna Ramsin Eklund (L)
Emma Poppen (F)
 
126Gee Crew III256m
Roger Cruttenden (H)
Lauren Beckerlegg (L)
 
127Scotland the Wave I243m
Lesley Gavin (F)
 
128DLCBromsgrove IV231m
DLCPaulT (L)
DLCAnnF (F)
 
129Free Spirits XI198.3m
Jonathan Victory (H)
Huw Thomas (H)
Lily Tusting (L)
 
130Riverway RC III171.5m
Xavier (L)
Quintin 10 (L)
 
131Independent III137m
Ethan Moss (L)
 
132Sub 7 XXXI43.5m
Ben (aged 2) (L)
Harry Powell(2) (L)
 

The Cross-Team Challenge is not supported or endorsed by Concept 2.
Site written by Daren Chandisingh. Please post any problems on the UK Concept 2 forum.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional